Flights Lombok - Ngurah Rai, Denpasar

Scheduled flights departing on April 10

1. Flights Lombok - Denpasar, Total time: 0h 20m, Lion Air JT955

Rating: 5/5
Flight time: 5/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight JT955 by Lion Air serves route within Indonesia (LOP to DPS). The flight departs Lombok on April 10 17:45 (5:45 pm) and arrives Denpasar, Ngurah Rai terminal «D» on April 10 18:05 (6:05 pm). Flight duration is 0h 20m.
Lombok (LOP)
17:45
5:45 pm
Apr 10
 
Lion Air
0h 20m
Boeing 737-900
Denpasar, Ngurah Rai (DPS)
18:05
6:05 pm
Apr 10
Terminal D

2. Flights Lombok - Denpasar, Total time: 0h 30m, Lion Air JT829

Rating: 3.3/5
Flight time: 3.3/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight JT829 by Lion Air serves route within Indonesia (LOP to DPS). The flight departs Lombok on April 10 11:40 (11:40 am) and arrives Denpasar, Ngurah Rai terminal «D» on April 10 12:10 (12:10 pm). Flight duration is 0h 30m.
Lombok (LOP)
11:40
11:40 am
Apr 10
 
Lion Air
0h 30m
Boeing 737-900
Denpasar, Ngurah Rai (DPS)
12:10
12:10 pm
Apr 10
Terminal D

3. Flights Lombok - Denpasar, Total time: 0h 30m, Lion Air JT659

Rating: 3.3/5
Flight time: 3.3/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight JT659 by Lion Air serves route within Indonesia (LOP to DPS). The flight departs Lombok on April 10 10:05 (10:05 am) and arrives Denpasar, Ngurah Rai terminal «D» on April 10 10:35 (10:35 am). Flight duration is 0h 30m.
Lombok (LOP)
10:05
10:05 am
Apr 10
 
Lion Air
0h 30m
Boeing 737-900
Denpasar, Ngurah Rai (DPS)
10:35
10:35 am
Apr 10
Terminal D

4. Flights Lombok - Denpasar, Total time: 0h 35m, Invest Avia IN683

Rating: 2.8/5
Flight time: 2.8/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight IN683 by Invest Avia serves route within Indonesia (LOP to DPS). The flight departs Lombok on April 10 20:20 (8:20 pm) and arrives Denpasar, Ngurah Rai terminal «D» on April 10 20:55 (8:55 pm). Flight duration is 0h 35m.
Lombok (LOP)
20:20
8:20 pm
Apr 10
 
Invest Avia
0h 35m
Boeing 737-500
Denpasar, Ngurah Rai (DPS)
20:55
8:55 pm
Apr 10
Terminal D

5. Flights Lombok - Denpasar, Total time: 0h 40m, Wings Air IW1963

Rating: 2.5/5
Flight time: 2.5/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight IW1963 by Wings Air serves route within Indonesia (LOP to DPS). The flight departs Lombok on April 10 17:50 (5:50 pm) and arrives Denpasar, Ngurah Rai terminal «D» on April 10 18:30 (6:30 pm). Flight duration is 0h 40m.
Lombok (LOP)
17:50
5:50 pm
Apr 10
 
Wings Air
0h 40m
ATR ATR 72
Denpasar, Ngurah Rai (DPS)
18:30
6:30 pm
Apr 10
Terminal D

6. Flights Lombok - Denpasar, Total time: 0h 40m, Wings Air IW1857

Rating: 2.5/5
Flight time: 2.5/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight IW1857 by Wings Air serves route within Indonesia (LOP to DPS). The flight departs Lombok on April 10 07:50 (7:50 am) and arrives Denpasar, Ngurah Rai terminal «D» on April 10 08:30 (8:30 am). Flight duration is 0h 40m.
Lombok (LOP)
07:50
7:50 am
Apr 10
 
Wings Air
0h 40m
ATR ATR 72
Denpasar, Ngurah Rai (DPS)
08:30
8:30 am
Apr 10
Terminal D

7. Flights Lombok - Denpasar, Total time: 0h 45m, Indonesia AirAsia QZ431

Rating: 2.2/5
Flight time: 2.2/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight QZ431 by Indonesia AirAsia serves route within Indonesia (LOP to DPS). The flight departs Lombok on April 10 06:15 (6:15 am) and arrives Denpasar, Ngurah Rai terminal «I» on April 10 07:00 (7:00 am). Flight duration is 0h 45m.
Lombok (LOP)
06:15
6:15 am
Apr 10
 
Indonesia AirAsia
0h 45m
Airbus A320-100/200
Denpasar, Ngurah Rai (DPS)
07:00
7:00 am
Apr 10
Terminal I

8. Flights Lombok - Denpasar, Total time: 0h 45m, Garuda Indonesia GA7053

Rating: 2.2/5
Flight time: 2.2/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight GA7053 by Garuda Indonesia serves route within Indonesia (LOP to DPS). The flight departs Lombok on April 10 10:50 (10:50 am) and arrives Denpasar, Ngurah Rai terminal «D» on April 10 11:35 (11:35 am). Flight duration is 0h 45m.
Lombok (LOP)
10:50
10:50 am
Apr 10
 
Garuda Indonesia
0h 45m
ATR ATR 72
Denpasar, Ngurah Rai (DPS)
11:35
11:35 am
Apr 10
Terminal D

9. Flights Lombok - Denpasar, Total time: 0h 50m, Indonesia AirAsia QZ433

Rating: 2/5
Flight time: 2/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight QZ433 by Indonesia AirAsia serves route within Indonesia (LOP to DPS). The flight departs Lombok on April 10 12:00 (12:00 pm) and arrives Denpasar, Ngurah Rai terminal «I» on April 10 12:50 (12:50 pm). Flight duration is 0h 50m.
Lombok (LOP)
12:00
12:00 pm
Apr 10
 
Indonesia AirAsia
0h 50m
Airbus A320-100/200
Denpasar, Ngurah Rai (DPS)
12:50
12:50 pm
Apr 10
Terminal I

10. Flights Lombok - Denpasar, Total time: 0h 50m, Garuda Indonesia GA7049

Rating: 2/5
Flight time: 2/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight GA7049 by Garuda Indonesia serves route within Indonesia (LOP to DPS). The flight departs Lombok on April 10 06:10 (6:10 am) and arrives Denpasar, Ngurah Rai terminal «D» on April 10 07:00 (7:00 am). Flight duration is 0h 50m.
Lombok (LOP)
06:10
6:10 am
Apr 10
 
Garuda Indonesia
0h 50m
ATR ATR 72
Denpasar, Ngurah Rai (DPS)
07:00
7:00 am
Apr 10
Terminal D

11. Flights Lombok - Denpasar, Total time: 0h 55m, Garuda Indonesia GA451

Rating: 1.8/5
Flight time: 1.8/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight GA451 by Garuda Indonesia serves route within Indonesia (LOP to DPS). The flight departs Lombok on April 10 13:20 (1:20 pm) and arrives Denpasar, Ngurah Rai terminal «D» on April 10 14:15 (2:15 pm). Flight duration is 0h 55m.
Lombok (LOP)
13:20
1:20 pm
Apr 10
 
Garuda Indonesia
0h 55m
Boeing 737-800
Denpasar, Ngurah Rai (DPS)
14:15
2:15 pm
Apr 10
Terminal D

12. Flights Lombok - Denpasar, Total time: 0h 55m, Garuda Indonesia GA437

Rating: 1.8/5
Flight time: 1.8/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight GA437 by Garuda Indonesia serves route within Indonesia (LOP to DPS). The flight departs Lombok on April 10 22:05 (10:05 pm) and arrives Denpasar, Ngurah Rai terminal «D» on April 10 23:00 (11:00 pm). Flight duration is 0h 55m.
Lombok (LOP)
22:05
10:05 pm
Apr 10
 
Garuda Indonesia
0h 55m
ATR ATR 72
Denpasar, Ngurah Rai (DPS)
23:00
11:00 pm
Apr 10
Terminal D

Departure days

See also

New flights search
Origin airport
Destination airport

2011-2020, aviability.com - journey begins

Privacy Disclaimer