Flights Lijiang - Jiangbei, Chongqing

Scheduled flights departing on April 19

1. Flights Lijiang - Chongqing, Total time: 1h 40m, China Southern CZ6292

Rating: 5/5
Flight time: 5/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight CZ6292 by China Southern serves route within China (LJG to CKG). The flight departs Lijiang on April 19 19:55 (7:55 pm) and arrives Chongqing, Jiangbei terminal «3» on April 19 21:35 (9:35 pm). Flight duration is 1h 40m.
Lijiang (LJG)
19:55
7:55 pm
Apr 19
 
China Southern
1h 40m
Boeing 737-700
Chongqing, Jiangbei (CKG)
21:35
9:35 pm
Apr 19
Terminal 3

2. Flights Lijiang - Chongqing, Total time: 1h 40m, Beijing Capital Airlines JD5607

Rating: 5/5
Flight time: 5/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight JD5607 by Beijing Capital Airlines serves route within China (LJG to CKG). The flight departs Lijiang on April 19 23:10 (11:10 pm) and arrives Chongqing, Jiangbei terminal «3» on April 20 00:50 (0:50 am). Flight duration is 1h 40m.
Lijiang (LJG)
23:10
11:10 pm
Apr 19
 
Beijing Capital Airlines
1h 40m
Airbus A319
Chongqing, Jiangbei (CKG)
00:50
0:50 am
Apr 20
Terminal 3

3. Flights Lijiang - Chongqing, Total time: 1h 40m, Lucky Air 8L9817

Rating: 5/5
Flight time: 5/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight 8L9817 by Lucky Air serves route within China (LJG to CKG). The flight departs Lijiang on April 19 18:40 (6:40 pm) and arrives Chongqing, Jiangbei terminal «3» on April 19 20:20 (8:20 pm). Flight duration is 1h 40m.
Lijiang (LJG)
18:40
6:40 pm
Apr 19
 
Lucky Air
1h 40m
Boeing 737
Chongqing, Jiangbei (CKG)
20:20
8:20 pm
Apr 19
Terminal 3

4. Flights Lijiang - Chongqing, Total time: 1h 45m, China West Air PN6240

Rating: 4.7/5
Flight time: 4.7/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight PN6240 by China West Air serves route within China (LJG to CKG). The flight departs Lijiang on April 19 23:55 (11:55 pm) and arrives Chongqing, Jiangbei terminal «2» on April 20 01:40 (1:40 am). Flight duration is 1h 45m.
Lijiang (LJG)
23:55
11:55 pm
Apr 19
 
China West Air
1h 45m
Airbus A319
Chongqing, Jiangbei (CKG)
01:40
1:40 am
Apr 20
Terminal 2

Departure days

See also

New flights search
Origin airport
Destination airport

2011-2019, aviability.com - journey begins

Privacy Disclaimer