Flights Portela, Lisbon - Francisco de Sa Carneiro, Porto

Scheduled flights departing on November 27

1. Flights Lisbon - Porto, Total time: 0h 55m, TAP Air Portugal TP1930

Rating: 5/5
Flight time: 5/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight TP1930 by TAP Air Portugal serves route within Portugal (LIS to OPO). The flight departs Lisbon, Portela terminal «1» on November 27 08:25 (8:25 am) and arrives Porto, Francisco de Sa Carneiro on November 27 09:20 (9:20 am). Flight duration is 0h 55m.
Lisbon, Portela (LIS)
08:25
8:25 am
Nov 27
Terminal 1
TAP Air Portugal
0h 55m
Embraer EMB 190
Porto, Francisco de Sa Carneiro (OPO)
09:20
9:20 am
Nov 27
 

2. Flights Lisbon - Porto, Total time: 1h 00m, TAP Air Portugal TP1960

Rating: 4.5/5
Flight time: 4.5/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight TP1960 by TAP Air Portugal serves route within Portugal (LIS to OPO). The flight departs Lisbon, Portela terminal «1» on November 27 23:05 (11:05 pm) and arrives Porto, Francisco de Sa Carneiro on November 28 00:05 (0:05 am). Flight duration is 1h 00m.
Lisbon, Portela (LIS)
23:05
11:05 pm
Nov 27
Terminal 1
TAP Air Portugal
1h 00m
Porto, Francisco de Sa Carneiro (OPO)
00:05
0:05 am
Nov 28
 

3. Flights Lisbon - Porto, Total time: 1h 00m, TAP Air Portugal TP1948

Rating: 4.5/5
Flight time: 4.5/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight TP1948 by TAP Air Portugal serves route within Portugal (LIS to OPO). The flight departs Lisbon, Portela terminal «1» on November 27 14:25 (2:25 pm) and arrives Porto, Francisco de Sa Carneiro on November 27 15:25 (3:25 pm). Flight duration is 1h 00m.
Lisbon, Portela (LIS)
14:25
2:25 pm
Nov 27
Terminal 1
TAP Air Portugal
1h 00m
32N
Porto, Francisco de Sa Carneiro (OPO)
15:25
3:25 pm
Nov 27
 

4. Flights Lisbon - Porto, Total time: 1h 00m, TAP Air Portugal TP2468

Rating: 4.5/5
Flight time: 4.5/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight TP2468 by TAP Air Portugal serves route within Portugal (LIS to OPO). The flight departs Lisbon, Portela terminal «1» on November 27 22:55 (10:55 pm) and arrives Porto, Francisco de Sa Carneiro on November 27 23:55 (11:55 pm). Flight duration is 1h 00m.
Lisbon, Portela (LIS)
22:55
10:55 pm
Nov 27
Terminal 1
TAP Air Portugal
1h 00m
Embraer EMB 190
Porto, Francisco de Sa Carneiro (OPO)
23:55
11:55 pm
Nov 27
 

5. Flights Lisbon - Porto, Total time: 1h 00m, TAP Air Portugal TP1946

Rating: 4.5/5
Flight time: 4.5/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight TP1946 by TAP Air Portugal serves route within Portugal (LIS to OPO). The flight departs Lisbon, Portela terminal «1» on November 27 15:00 (3:00 pm) and arrives Porto, Francisco de Sa Carneiro on November 27 16:00 (4:00 pm). Flight duration is 1h 00m.
Lisbon, Portela (LIS)
15:00
3:00 pm
Nov 27
Terminal 1
TAP Air Portugal
1h 00m
Airbus A320-100/200
Porto, Francisco de Sa Carneiro (OPO)
16:00
4:00 pm
Nov 27
 

6. Flights Lisbon - Porto, Total time: 1h 00m, TAP Air Portugal TP1940

Rating: 4.5/5
Flight time: 4.5/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight TP1940 by TAP Air Portugal serves route within Portugal (LIS to OPO). The flight departs Lisbon, Portela terminal «1» on November 27 11:05 (11:05 am) and arrives Porto, Francisco de Sa Carneiro on November 27 12:05 (12:05 pm). Flight duration is 1h 00m.
Lisbon, Portela (LIS)
11:05
11:05 am
Nov 27
Terminal 1
TAP Air Portugal
1h 00m
Airbus A320-100/200
Porto, Francisco de Sa Carneiro (OPO)
12:05
12:05 pm
Nov 27
 

7. Flights Lisbon - Porto, Total time: 1h 00m, TAP Air Portugal TP1926

Rating: 4.5/5
Flight time: 4.5/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight TP1926 by TAP Air Portugal serves route within Portugal (LIS to OPO). The flight departs Lisbon, Portela terminal «1» on November 27 06:00 (6:00 am) and arrives Porto, Francisco de Sa Carneiro on November 27 07:00 (7:00 am). Flight duration is 1h 00m.
Lisbon, Portela (LIS)
06:00
6:00 am
Nov 27
Terminal 1
TAP Air Portugal
1h 00m
Embraer EMB 195
Porto, Francisco de Sa Carneiro (OPO)
07:00
7:00 am
Nov 27
 

8. Flights Lisbon - Porto, Total time: 1h 00m, TAP Air Portugal TP1958

Rating: 4.5/5
Flight time: 4.5/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight TP1958 by TAP Air Portugal serves route within Portugal (LIS to OPO). The flight departs Lisbon, Portela terminal «1» on November 27 21:00 (9:00 pm) and arrives Porto, Francisco de Sa Carneiro on November 27 22:00 (10:00 pm). Flight duration is 1h 00m.
Lisbon, Portela (LIS)
21:00
9:00 pm
Nov 27
Terminal 1
TAP Air Portugal
1h 00m
Airbus A320-100/200
Porto, Francisco de Sa Carneiro (OPO)
22:00
10:00 pm
Nov 27
 

9. Flights Lisbon - Porto, Total time: 1h 00m, TAP Air Portugal TP1950

Rating: 4.5/5
Flight time: 4.5/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight TP1950 by TAP Air Portugal serves route within Portugal (LIS to OPO). The flight departs Lisbon, Portela terminal «1» on November 27 18:00 (6:00 pm) and arrives Porto, Francisco de Sa Carneiro on November 27 19:00 (7:00 pm). Flight duration is 1h 00m.
Lisbon, Portela (LIS)
18:00
6:00 pm
Nov 27
Terminal 1
TAP Air Portugal
1h 00m
ATR ATR 72
Porto, Francisco de Sa Carneiro (OPO)
19:00
7:00 pm
Nov 27
 

Departure days

See also

New flights search
Origin airport
Destination airport

2011-2021, aviability.com - journey begins

Privacy Disclaimer