Flights Portela, Lisbon - Luton, London

Scheduled flights departing on July 1, 2022

1. Flights Lisbon - London, Total time: 2h 35m, Wizz Air UK W94494

Rating: 5/5
Flight time: 5/5
i
Journey description
International flight W94494 by Wizz Air UK serves route from Portugal to United Kingdom (LIS to LTN). The flight departs Lisbon, Portela on July 1, 21:55 and arrives London, Luton on July 2, 00:30. Flight duration is 2h 35m.
Lisbon, Portela (LIS)
21:55
July 1
 
Wizz Air UK
2h 35m
London, Luton (LTN)
00:30
July 2
 

2. Flights Lisbon - London, Total time: 2h 35m, EasyJet U22370

Rating: 5/5
Flight time: 5/5
i
Journey description
International flight U22370 by EasyJet serves route from Portugal to United Kingdom (LIS to LTN). The flight departs Lisbon, Portela on July 1, 21:35 and arrives London, Luton on July 2, 00:10. Flight duration is 2h 35m.
Lisbon, Portela (LIS)
21:35
July 1
 
EasyJet
2h 35m
London, Luton (LTN)
00:10
July 2
 

3. Flights Lisbon - London, Total time: 2h 45m, EasyJet U22368

Rating: 4.6/5
Flight time: 4.6/5
i
Journey description
International flight U22368 by EasyJet serves route from Portugal to United Kingdom (LIS to LTN). The flight departs Lisbon, Portela on July 1, 15:45 and arrives London, Luton on July 1, 18:30. Flight duration is 2h 45m.
Lisbon, Portela (LIS)
15:45
July 1
 
EasyJet
2h 45m
London, Luton (LTN)
18:30
July 1
 

4. Flights Lisbon - London, Total time: 2h 45m, EasyJet U22366

Rating: 4.6/5
Flight time: 4.6/5
i
Journey description
International flight U22366 by EasyJet serves route from Portugal to United Kingdom (LIS to LTN). The flight departs Lisbon, Portela on July 1, 10:25 and arrives London, Luton on July 1, 13:10. Flight duration is 2h 45m.
Lisbon, Portela (LIS)
10:25
July 1
 
EasyJet
2h 45m
London, Luton (LTN)
13:10
July 1
 

Departure days

See also

New flights search
Origin airport
Destination airport

2011-2022, aviability.com - journey begins

Privacy Disclaimer