Flights Longdongbao, Guiyang - Wanzhou Wuqiao, Wanzhou

Scheduled flights departing on August 15

1. Flights Guiyang - Wanzhou, Total time: 1h 20m, Gabon Airlines GY7123

Rating: 5/5
Flight time: 5/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight GY7123 by Gabon Airlines serves route within China (KWE to WXN). The flight departs Guiyang, Longdongbao on August 15 14:00 (2:00 pm) and arrives Wanzhou, Wanzhou Wuqiao on August 15 15:20 (3:20 pm). Flight duration is 1h 20m.
Guiyang, Longdongbao (KWE)
14:00
2:00 pm
Aug 15
 
Gabon Airlines
1h 20m
Airbus A320-100/200
Wanzhou, Wanzhou Wuqiao (WXN)
15:20
3:20 pm
Aug 15
 

2. Flights Guiyang - Xi'an - Wanzhou, Total time: 5h 45m, Tianjin Airlines + Xiamen Airlines

Rating: 0.8/5
Flight time: 1.1/5
Air tickets: 3.7/5 - You need 2 separate tickets
Connection in XIY: 5/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight GS7930 by Tianjin Airlines serves route within China (KWE to XIY). The flight departs Guiyang, Longdongbao on August 15 13:35 (1:35 pm) and arrives Xi'an, Xianyang terminal «2» on August 15 15:25 (3:25 pm). Flight duration is 1h 50m.
Xi'an connection between flight GS7930 and MF8234 is 2h 30m. Go to terminal «3».
Domestic flight MF8234 by Xiamen Airlines serves route within China (XIY to WXN). The flight departs Xi'an, Xianyang terminal «3» on August 15 17:55 (5:55 pm) and arrives Wanzhou, Wanzhou Wuqiao on August 15 19:20 (7:20 pm). Flight duration is 1h 25m.
Guiyang, Longdongbao (KWE)
13:35
1:35 pm
Aug 15
 
Tianjin Airlines
1h 50m
Airbus A320-100/200
Xi'an, Xianyang (XIY)
15:25
3:25 pm
Aug 15
Terminal 2
17:55
5:55 pm
Aug 15
Terminal 3
Connection 2h 30m
Xiamen Airlines
1h 25m
Boeing 737-800
Wanzhou, Wanzhou Wuqiao (WXN)
19:20
7:20 pm
Aug 15
 

3. Flights Guiyang - Jinan - Wanzhou, Total time: 8h 50m, Shandong Airlines

Rating: 0.7/5
Flight time: 0.7/5
Air tickets: 5/5 - Only one ticket (same airline)
Connection in TNA: 5/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight SC4957 by Shandong Airlines serves route within China (KWE to TNA). The flight departs Guiyang, Longdongbao on August 15 07:00 (7:00 am) and arrives Jinan, Yaoqiang on August 15 09:35 (9:35 am). Flight duration is 2h 35m.
Jinan connection between flight SC4957 and SC8039 is 3h 50m.
Domestic flight SC8039 by Shandong Airlines serves route within China (TNA to WXN). The flight departs Jinan, Yaoqiang on August 15 13:25 (1:25 pm) and arrives Wanzhou, Wanzhou Wuqiao on August 15 15:50 (3:50 pm). Flight duration is 2h 25m.
Guiyang, Longdongbao (KWE)
07:00
7:00 am
Aug 15
 
Shandong Airlines
2h 35m
Boeing 737-800
Jinan, Yaoqiang (TNA)
09:35
9:35 am
Aug 15
 
13:25
1:25 pm
Aug 15
 
Connection 3h 50m
Shandong Airlines
2h 25m
Boeing 737-800
Wanzhou, Wanzhou Wuqiao (WXN)
15:50
3:50 pm
Aug 15
 

Departure days

See also

New flights search
Origin airport
Destination airport

2011-2020, aviability.com - journey begins

Privacy Disclaimer