Flights Pashkovsky, Krasnodar - Val d'Or

Scheduled flights departing on November 18

1. Flights Krasnodar - Tel Aviv - Montreal - Val d'Or, Total time: 35h 33m, Ural Airlines + Air Canada

Rating: 3.7/5
Flight time: 5/5
Air tickets: 3.7/5 - You need 2 separate tickets
Connection in TLV: 5/5
Connection in YUL: 5/5
i
Journey description
International flight U6825 by Ural Airlines serves route from Russia to Israel (KRR to TLV). The flight departs Krasnodar, Pashkovsky on November 18 17:40 (5:40 pm) and arrives Tel Aviv, Ben Gurion terminal «3» on November 18 20:30 (8:30 pm). Flight duration is 3h 50m.
Tel Aviv connection between flight U6825 and AC83 is 15h 50m. Pass through passport control and customs.
International flight AC83 by Air Canada serves route from Israel to Canada (TLV to YUL). The flight departs Tel Aviv, Ben Gurion terminal «3» on November 19 12:20 (12:20 pm) and arrives Montreal, Pierre Elliott Trudeau on November 19 16:45 (4:45 pm). Flight duration is 11h 25m.
Montreal connection between flight AC83 and AC8761 is 3h 05m. Pass through passport control and customs.
Domestic flight AC8761 by Air Canada serves route within Canada (YUL to YVO). The flight departs Montreal, Pierre Elliott Trudeau on November 19 19:50 (7:50 pm) and arrives Val d'Or on November 19 21:13 (9:13 pm). Flight duration is 1h 23m.
Krasnodar, Pashkovsky (KRR)
17:40
5:40 pm
Nov 18
 
Ural Airlines
3h 50m
Airbus A320-100/200
Tel Aviv, Ben Gurion (TLV)
20:30
8:30 pm
Nov 18
Terminal 3
12:20
12:20 pm
Nov 19
Terminal 3
Connection 15h 50m
Air Canada
11h 25m
Boeing 787-8 Dreamliner
Montreal, Pierre Elliott Trudeau (YUL)
16:45
4:45 pm
Nov 19
 
19:50
7:50 pm
Nov 19
 
Connection 3h 05m
Air Canada
1h 23m
De Havilland Canada DHC-8-300 Dash 8 / 8Q
Val d'Or (YVO)
21:13
9:13 pm
Nov 19
 

Departure days

See also

New flights search
Origin airport
Destination airport

2011-2018, aviability.com - journey begins

Privacy Disclaimer