Flights Pashkovsky, Krasnodar - Gander

Scheduled flights departing on March 25

1. Flights Krasnodar - Moscow - Varadero - Gander, Total time: 29h 05m, Aeroflot + Nordwind + Sunwing Airlines

Rating: 2.5/5
Flight time: 5/5
Air tickets: 2.5/5 - You need 3 separate tickets
Connection in SVO: 5/5
Connection in VRA: 5/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight SU1107 by Aeroflot serves route within Russia (KRR to SVO). The flight departs Krasnodar, Pashkovsky on March 25 20:40 (8:40 pm) and arrives Moscow, Sheremetyevo terminal «B» on March 25 23:05 (11:05 pm). Flight duration is 2h 25m.
Moscow connection between flight SU1107 and N4353 is 7h 00m. Pass through passport control and customs.
International flight N4353 by Nordwind serves route from Russia to Cuba (SVO to VRA). The flight departs Moscow, Sheremetyevo on March 26 06:05 (6:05 am) and arrives Varadero, Juan Gualberto Gomez on March 26 11:40 (11:40 am). Flight duration is 12h 35m.
Varadero connection between flight N4353 and WG693 is 2h 10m. Pass through passport control and customs.
International flight WG693 by Sunwing Airlines serves route from Cuba to Canada (VRA to YQX). The flight departs Varadero, Juan Gualberto Gomez on March 26 13:50 (1:50 pm) and arrives Gander on March 26 20:15 (8:15 pm). Flight duration is 4h 55m.
Krasnodar, Pashkovsky (KRR)
20:40
8:40 pm
Mar 25
 
Aeroflot
2h 25m
Airbus A320-200 (Sharklets)
Moscow, Sheremetyevo (SVO)
23:05
11:05 pm
Mar 25
Terminal B
06:05
6:05 am
Mar 26
 
Connection 7h 00m
Nordwind
12h 35m
Varadero, Juan Gualberto Gomez (VRA)
11:40
11:40 am
Mar 26
 
13:50
1:50 pm
Mar 26
 
Connection 2h 10m
Sunwing Airlines
4h 55m
Boeing 737-800
Gander (YQX)
20:15
8:15 pm
Mar 26
 

2. Flights Krasnodar - Moscow - Varadero - Gander, Total time: 32h 20m, Aeroflot + Nordwind + Sunwing Airlines

Rating: 2.2/5
Flight time: 4.4/5
Air tickets: 2.5/5 - You need 3 separate tickets
Connection in SVO: 5/5
Connection in VRA: 5/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight SU1105 by Aeroflot serves route within Russia (KRR to SVO). The flight departs Krasnodar, Pashkovsky on March 25 17:25 (5:25 pm) and arrives Moscow, Sheremetyevo terminal «B» on March 25 19:50 (7:50 pm). Flight duration is 2h 25m.
Moscow connection between flight SU1105 and N4353 is 10h 15m. Pass through passport control and customs.
International flight N4353 by Nordwind serves route from Russia to Cuba (SVO to VRA). The flight departs Moscow, Sheremetyevo on March 26 06:05 (6:05 am) and arrives Varadero, Juan Gualberto Gomez on March 26 11:40 (11:40 am). Flight duration is 12h 35m.
Varadero connection between flight N4353 and WG693 is 2h 10m. Pass through passport control and customs.
International flight WG693 by Sunwing Airlines serves route from Cuba to Canada (VRA to YQX). The flight departs Varadero, Juan Gualberto Gomez on March 26 13:50 (1:50 pm) and arrives Gander on March 26 20:15 (8:15 pm). Flight duration is 4h 55m.
Krasnodar, Pashkovsky (KRR)
17:25
5:25 pm
Mar 25
 
Aeroflot
2h 25m
Airbus A320-200 (Sharklets)
Moscow, Sheremetyevo (SVO)
19:50
7:50 pm
Mar 25
Terminal B
06:05
6:05 am
Mar 26
 
Connection 10h 15m
Nordwind
12h 35m
Varadero, Juan Gualberto Gomez (VRA)
11:40
11:40 am
Mar 26
 
13:50
1:50 pm
Mar 26
 
Connection 2h 10m
Sunwing Airlines
4h 55m
Boeing 737-800
Gander (YQX)
20:15
8:15 pm
Mar 26
 

3. Flights Krasnodar - Moscow - Varadero - Gander, Total time: 35h 35m, Aeroflot + Nordwind + Sunwing Airlines

Rating: 2/5
Flight time: 4/5
Air tickets: 2.5/5 - You need 3 separate tickets
Connection in SVO: 5/5
Connection in VRA: 5/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight SU6178 by Aeroflot serves route within Russia (KRR to SVO). The flight departs Krasnodar, Pashkovsky on March 25 14:10 (2:10 pm) and arrives Moscow, Sheremetyevo terminal «D» on March 25 16:30 (4:30 pm). Flight duration is 2h 20m.
Moscow connection between flight SU6178 and N4353 is 13h 35m. Pass through passport control and customs.
International flight N4353 by Nordwind serves route from Russia to Cuba (SVO to VRA). The flight departs Moscow, Sheremetyevo on March 26 06:05 (6:05 am) and arrives Varadero, Juan Gualberto Gomez on March 26 11:40 (11:40 am). Flight duration is 12h 35m.
Varadero connection between flight N4353 and WG693 is 2h 10m. Pass through passport control and customs.
International flight WG693 by Sunwing Airlines serves route from Cuba to Canada (VRA to YQX). The flight departs Varadero, Juan Gualberto Gomez on March 26 13:50 (1:50 pm) and arrives Gander on March 26 20:15 (8:15 pm). Flight duration is 4h 55m.
Krasnodar, Pashkovsky (KRR)
14:10
2:10 pm
Mar 25
 
Aeroflot
2h 20m
Boeing 737-800 (winglets)
Moscow, Sheremetyevo (SVO)
16:30
4:30 pm
Mar 25
Terminal D
06:05
6:05 am
Mar 26
 
Connection 13h 35m
Nordwind
12h 35m
Varadero, Juan Gualberto Gomez (VRA)
11:40
11:40 am
Mar 26
 
13:50
1:50 pm
Mar 26
 
Connection 2h 10m
Sunwing Airlines
4h 55m
Boeing 737-800
Gander (YQX)
20:15
8:15 pm
Mar 26
 

Departure days

See also

New flights search
Origin airport
Destination airport

2011-2019, aviability.com - journey begins

Privacy Disclaimer