Flights Pashkovsky, Krasnodar - Linate, Milan

Scheduled flights departing on November 25

1. Flights Krasnodar - Minsk - Frankfurt - Milan, Total time: 15h 45m, Belavia + Lufthansa

Rating: 3.7/5
Flight time: 5/5
Air tickets: 3.7/5 - You need 2 separate tickets
Connection in MSQ: 5/5
Connection in FRA: 5/5
i
Journey description
International flight B2928 by Belavia serves route from Russia to Belarus (KRR to MSQ). The flight departs Krasnodar, Pashkovsky on November 25 04:00 (4:00 am) and arrives Minsk on November 25 06:30 (6:30 am). Flight duration is 2h 30m.
Minsk connection between flight B2928 and B2893 is 6h 50m. Pass through passport control and customs.
International flight B2893 by Belavia serves route from Belarus to Germany (MSQ to FRA). The flight departs Minsk on November 25 13:20 (1:20 pm) and arrives Frankfurt terminal «1» on November 25 14:00 (2:00 pm). Flight duration is 2h 40m.
Frankfurt connection between flight B2893 and LH274 is 2h 35m. Pass through passport control and customs.
International flight LH274 by Lufthansa serves route from Germany to Italy (FRA to LIN). The flight departs Frankfurt terminal «1» on November 25 16:35 (4:35 pm) and arrives Milan, Linate on November 25 17:45 (5:45 pm). Flight duration is 1h 10m.
Krasnodar, Pashkovsky (KRR)
04:00
4:00 am
Nov 25
 
Belavia
2h 30m
Embraer EMB 175
Minsk (MSQ)
06:30
6:30 am
Nov 25
 
13:20
1:20 pm
Nov 25
 
Connection 6h 50m
Belavia
2h 40m
Embraer EMB 195
Frankfurt (FRA)
14:00
2:00 pm
Nov 25
Terminal 1
16:35
4:35 pm
Nov 25
Terminal 1
Connection 2h 35m
Lufthansa
1h 10m
Embraer EMB 195
Milan, Linate (LIN)
17:45
5:45 pm
Nov 25
 

2. Flights Krasnodar - Moscow - Frankfurt - Milan, Total time: 23h 05m, Aeroflot + Lufthansa

Rating: 2.5/5
Flight time: 3.4/5
Air tickets: 3.7/5 - You need 2 separate tickets
Connection in SVO: 5/5
Connection in FRA: 5/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight SU1107 by Aeroflot serves route within Russia (KRR to SVO). The flight departs Krasnodar, Pashkovsky on November 25 20:40 (8:40 pm) and arrives Moscow, Sheremetyevo terminal «B» on November 25 23:15 (11:15 pm). Flight duration is 2h 35m.
Moscow connection between flight SU1107 and SU2300 is 10h 50m. Pass through passport control and customs. Go to terminal «D».
International flight SU2300 by Aeroflot serves route from Russia to Germany (SVO to FRA). The flight departs Moscow, Sheremetyevo terminal «D» on November 26 10:05 (10:05 am) and arrives Frankfurt terminal «2» on November 26 11:40 (11:40 am). Flight duration is 3h 35m.
Frankfurt connection between flight SU2300 and LH274 is 4h 55m. Pass through passport control and customs. Go to terminal «1».
International flight LH274 by Lufthansa serves route from Germany to Italy (FRA to LIN). The flight departs Frankfurt terminal «1» on November 26 16:35 (4:35 pm) and arrives Milan, Linate on November 26 17:45 (5:45 pm). Flight duration is 1h 10m.
Krasnodar, Pashkovsky (KRR)
20:40
8:40 pm
Nov 25
 
Aeroflot
2h 35m
Airbus A320-100/200
Moscow, Sheremetyevo (SVO)
23:15
11:15 pm
Nov 25
Terminal B
10:05
10:05 am
Nov 26
Terminal D
Connection 10h 50m
Aeroflot
3h 35m
Boeing 777-300ER
Frankfurt (FRA)
11:40
11:40 am
Nov 26
Terminal 2
16:35
4:35 pm
Nov 26
Terminal 1
Connection 4h 55m
Lufthansa
1h 10m
Embraer EMB 195
Milan, Linate (LIN)
17:45
5:45 pm
Nov 26
 

3. Flights Krasnodar - Moscow - Frankfurt - Milan, Total time: 24h 20m, Nordwind Airlines + Aeroflot + Lufthansa

Rating: 1.6/5
Flight time: 3.2/5
Air tickets: 2.5/5 - You need 3 separate tickets
Connection in SVO: 5/5
Connection in FRA: 5/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight N4162 by Nordwind Airlines serves route within Russia (KRR to SVO). The flight departs Krasnodar, Pashkovsky on November 25 19:25 (7:25 pm) and arrives Moscow, Sheremetyevo terminal «D» on November 25 21:55 (9:55 pm). Flight duration is 2h 30m.
Moscow connection between flight N4162 and SU2300 is 12h 10m. Pass through passport control and customs.
International flight SU2300 by Aeroflot serves route from Russia to Germany (SVO to FRA). The flight departs Moscow, Sheremetyevo terminal «D» on November 26 10:05 (10:05 am) and arrives Frankfurt terminal «2» on November 26 11:40 (11:40 am). Flight duration is 3h 35m.
Frankfurt connection between flight SU2300 and LH274 is 4h 55m. Pass through passport control and customs. Go to terminal «1».
International flight LH274 by Lufthansa serves route from Germany to Italy (FRA to LIN). The flight departs Frankfurt terminal «1» on November 26 16:35 (4:35 pm) and arrives Milan, Linate on November 26 17:45 (5:45 pm). Flight duration is 1h 10m.
Krasnodar, Pashkovsky (KRR)
19:25
7:25 pm
Nov 25
 
Nordwind Airlines
2h 30m
Boeing 737-800 (winglets)
Moscow, Sheremetyevo (SVO)
21:55
9:55 pm
Nov 25
Terminal D
10:05
10:05 am
Nov 26
Terminal D
Connection 12h 10m
Aeroflot
3h 35m
Boeing 777-300ER
Frankfurt (FRA)
11:40
11:40 am
Nov 26
Terminal 2
16:35
4:35 pm
Nov 26
Terminal 1
Connection 4h 55m
Lufthansa
1h 10m
Embraer EMB 195
Milan, Linate (LIN)
17:45
5:45 pm
Nov 26
 

Departure days

See also

New flights search
Origin airport
Destination airport

2011-2020, aviability.com - journey begins

Privacy Disclaimer