Flights Kurgan - Sheremetyevo, Moscow

Scheduled flights departing on April 22

1. Flights Kurgan - Moscow - Saint Petersburg - Moscow, Total time: 10h 20m, Pobeda + Aeroflot

Rating: 3.7/5
Flight time: 5/5
Air tickets: 3.7/5 - You need 2 separate tickets
Connection in VKO: 5/5
Connection in LED: 5/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight DP496 by Pobeda serves route within Russia (KRO to VKO). The flight departs Kurgan on April 22 06:00 (6:00 am) and arrives Moscow, Vnukovo terminal «A» on April 22 07:00 (7:00 am). Flight duration is 3h 00m.
Moscow connection between flight DP496 and DP203 is 2h 10m.
Domestic flight DP203 by Pobeda serves route within Russia (VKO to LED). The flight departs Moscow, Vnukovo terminal «A» on April 22 09:10 (9:10 am) and arrives Saint Petersburg, Pulkovo on April 22 10:35 (10:35 am). Flight duration is 1h 25m.
Saint Petersburg connection between flight DP203 and SU15 is 2h 20m.
Domestic flight SU15 by Aeroflot serves route within Russia (LED to SVO). The flight departs Saint Petersburg, Pulkovo terminal «1» on April 22 12:55 (12:55 pm) and arrives Moscow, Sheremetyevo terminal «B» on April 22 14:20 (2:20 pm). Flight duration is 1h 25m.
Kurgan (KRO)
06:00
6:00 am
Apr 22
 
Pobeda
3h 00m
Boeing 737-800
Moscow, Vnukovo (VKO)
07:00
7:00 am
Apr 22
Terminal A
09:10
9:10 am
Apr 22
Terminal A
Connection 2h 10m
Pobeda
1h 25m
Boeing 737-800
Saint Petersburg, Pulkovo (LED)
10:35
10:35 am
Apr 22
 
12:55
12:55 pm
Apr 22
Terminal 1
Connection 2h 20m
Aeroflot
1h 25m
Airbus A320-100/200
Moscow, Sheremetyevo (SVO)
14:20
2:20 pm
Apr 22
Terminal B

2. Flights Kurgan - Moscow - Saint Petersburg - Moscow, Total time: 10h 45m, UTair Aviation + Aeroflot

Rating: 3.6/5
Flight time: 4.8/5
Air tickets: 3.7/5 - You need 2 separate tickets
Connection in VKO: 5/5
Connection in LED: 5/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight UT266 by UTair Aviation serves route within Russia (KRO to VKO). The flight departs Kurgan on April 22 06:50 (6:50 am) and arrives Moscow, Vnukovo terminal «A» on April 22 07:50 (7:50 am). Flight duration is 3h 00m.
Moscow connection between flight UT266 and UT369 is 2h 45m.
Domestic flight UT369 by UTair Aviation serves route within Russia (VKO to LED). The flight departs Moscow, Vnukovo terminal «A» on April 22 10:35 (10:35 am) and arrives Saint Petersburg, Pulkovo terminal «1» on April 22 11:55 (11:55 am). Flight duration is 1h 20m.
Saint Petersburg connection between flight UT369 and SU43 is 2h 15m.
Domestic flight SU43 by Aeroflot serves route within Russia (LED to SVO). The flight departs Saint Petersburg, Pulkovo terminal «1» on April 22 14:10 (2:10 pm) and arrives Moscow, Sheremetyevo terminal «B» on April 22 15:35 (3:35 pm). Flight duration is 1h 25m.
Kurgan (KRO)
06:50
6:50 am
Apr 22
 
UTair Aviation
3h 00m
73E
Moscow, Vnukovo (VKO)
07:50
7:50 am
Apr 22
Terminal A
10:35
10:35 am
Apr 22
Terminal A
Connection 2h 45m
UTair Aviation
1h 20m
73E
Saint Petersburg, Pulkovo (LED)
11:55
11:55 am
Apr 22
Terminal 1
14:10
2:10 pm
Apr 22
Terminal 1
Connection 2h 15m
Aeroflot
1h 25m
Airbus A320-100/200
Moscow, Sheremetyevo (SVO)
15:35
3:35 pm
Apr 22
Terminal B

3. Flights Kurgan - Moscow - Saint Petersburg - Moscow, Total time: 10h 45m, UTair Aviation + Aeroflot

Rating: 3.6/5
Flight time: 4.8/5
Air tickets: 3.7/5 - You need 2 separate tickets
Connection in VKO: 5/5
Connection in LED: 5/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight UT266 by UTair Aviation serves route within Russia (KRO to VKO). The flight departs Kurgan on April 22 06:50 (6:50 am) and arrives Moscow, Vnukovo terminal «A» on April 22 07:50 (7:50 am). Flight duration is 3h 00m.
Moscow connection between flight UT266 and SU6018 is 2h 45m.
Domestic flight SU6018 by Aeroflot serves route within Russia (VKO to LED). The flight departs Moscow, Vnukovo terminal «A» on April 22 10:35 (10:35 am) and arrives Saint Petersburg, Pulkovo terminal «1» on April 22 12:00 (12:00 pm). Flight duration is 1h 25m.
Saint Petersburg connection between flight SU6018 and SU43 is 2h 10m.
Domestic flight SU43 by Aeroflot serves route within Russia (LED to SVO). The flight departs Saint Petersburg, Pulkovo terminal «1» on April 22 14:10 (2:10 pm) and arrives Moscow, Sheremetyevo terminal «B» on April 22 15:35 (3:35 pm). Flight duration is 1h 25m.
Kurgan (KRO)
06:50
6:50 am
Apr 22
 
UTair Aviation
3h 00m
73E
Moscow, Vnukovo (VKO)
07:50
7:50 am
Apr 22
Terminal A
10:35
10:35 am
Apr 22
Terminal A
Connection 2h 45m
Aeroflot
1h 25m
Airbus A319
Saint Petersburg, Pulkovo (LED)
12:00
12:00 pm
Apr 22
Terminal 1
14:10
2:10 pm
Apr 22
Terminal 1
Connection 2h 10m
Aeroflot
1h 25m
Airbus A320-100/200
Moscow, Sheremetyevo (SVO)
15:35
3:35 pm
Apr 22
Terminal B

Departure days

See also

New flights search
Origin airport
Destination airport

2011-2021, aviability.com - journey begins

Privacy Disclaimer