Flights Sary-Arka, Karaganda - Bodaybo

Scheduled flights departing on July 17

1. Flights Karaganda - Novosibirsk - Irkutsk - Bodaybo, Total time: 19h 50m, S7 Airlines + Angara Airlines

Rating: 3.7/5
Flight time: 5/5
Air tickets: 3.7/5 - You need 2 separate tickets
Connection in OVB: 5/5
Connection in IKT: 5/5
i
Journey description
International flight S75516 by S7 Airlines serves route from Kazakhstan to Russia (KGF to OVB). The flight departs Karaganda, Sary-Arka on July 17 14:30 (2:30 pm) and arrives Novosibirsk, Tolmachevo terminal «B» on July 17 17:15 (5:15 pm). Flight duration is 1h 45m.
Novosibirsk connection between flight S75516 and S75231 is 4h 05m. Pass through passport control and customs. Go to terminal «A».
Domestic flight S75231 by S7 Airlines serves route within Russia (OVB to IKT). The flight departs Novosibirsk, Tolmachevo terminal «A» on July 17 21:20 (9:20 pm) and arrives Irkutsk on July 18 00:50 (0:50 am). Flight duration is 2h 30m.
Irkutsk connection between flight S75231 and 2G77 is 9h 15m.
Domestic flight 2G77 by Angara Airlines serves route within Russia (IKT to ODO). The flight departs Irkutsk on July 18 10:05 (10:05 am) and arrives Bodaybo on July 18 12:20 (12:20 pm). Flight duration is 2h 15m.
Karaganda, Sary-Arka (KGF)
14:30
2:30 pm
Jul 17
 
S7 Airlines
1h 45m
Airbus A320-100/200
Novosibirsk, Tolmachevo (OVB)
17:15
5:15 pm
Jul 17
Terminal B
21:20
9:20 pm
Jul 17
Terminal A
Connection 4h 05m
S7 Airlines
2h 30m
Embraer EMB 170
Irkutsk (IKT)
00:50
0:50 am
Jul 18
 
10:05
10:05 am
Jul 18
 
Connection 9h 15m
Angara Airlines
2h 15m
Antonov An-24
Bodaybo (ODO)
12:20
12:20 pm
Jul 18
 

2. Flights Karaganda - Novosibirsk - Irkutsk - Bodaybo, Total time: 19h 50m, S7 Airlines + Angara Airlines

Rating: 3.7/5
Flight time: 5/5
Air tickets: 3.7/5 - You need 2 separate tickets
Connection in OVB: 5/5
Connection in IKT: 5/5
i
Journey description
International flight S75516 by S7 Airlines serves route from Kazakhstan to Russia (KGF to OVB). The flight departs Karaganda, Sary-Arka on July 17 14:30 (2:30 pm) and arrives Novosibirsk, Tolmachevo terminal «B» on July 17 17:15 (5:15 pm). Flight duration is 1h 45m.
Novosibirsk connection between flight S75516 and 2G756 is 2h 45m. Pass through passport control and customs. Go to terminal «A».
Domestic flight 2G756 by Angara Airlines serves route within Russia (OVB to IKT). The flight departs Novosibirsk, Tolmachevo terminal «A» on July 17 20:00 (8:00 pm) and arrives Irkutsk on July 17 23:10 (11:10 pm). Flight duration is 2h 10m.
Irkutsk connection between flight 2G756 and 2G77 is 10h 55m.
Domestic flight 2G77 by Angara Airlines serves route within Russia (IKT to ODO). The flight departs Irkutsk on July 18 10:05 (10:05 am) and arrives Bodaybo on July 18 12:20 (12:20 pm). Flight duration is 2h 15m.
Karaganda, Sary-Arka (KGF)
14:30
2:30 pm
Jul 17
 
S7 Airlines
1h 45m
Airbus A320-100/200
Novosibirsk, Tolmachevo (OVB)
17:15
5:15 pm
Jul 17
Terminal B
20:00
8:00 pm
Jul 17
Terminal A
Connection 2h 45m
Angara Airlines
2h 10m
Antonov An-148-100
Irkutsk (IKT)
23:10
11:10 pm
Jul 17
 
10:05
10:05 am
Jul 18
 
Connection 10h 55m
Angara Airlines
2h 15m
Antonov An-24
Bodaybo (ODO)
12:20
12:20 pm
Jul 18
 

3. Flights Karaganda - Novosibirsk - Irkutsk - Bodaybo, Total time: 19h 50m, S7 Airlines + Angara Airlines

Rating: 3.7/5
Flight time: 5/5
Air tickets: 3.7/5 - You need 2 separate tickets
Connection in OVB: 5/5
Connection in IKT: 5/5
i
Journey description
International flight S75516 by S7 Airlines serves route from Kazakhstan to Russia (KGF to OVB). The flight departs Karaganda, Sary-Arka on July 17 14:30 (2:30 pm) and arrives Novosibirsk, Tolmachevo terminal «B» on July 17 17:15 (5:15 pm). Flight duration is 1h 45m.
Novosibirsk connection between flight S75516 and S75227 is 9h 25m. Pass through passport control and customs. Go to terminal «A».
Domestic flight S75227 by S7 Airlines serves route within Russia (OVB to IKT). The flight departs Novosibirsk, Tolmachevo terminal «A» on July 18 02:40 (2:40 am) and arrives Irkutsk on July 18 06:05 (6:05 am). Flight duration is 2h 25m.
Irkutsk connection between flight S75227 and 2G77 is 4h 00m.
Domestic flight 2G77 by Angara Airlines serves route within Russia (IKT to ODO). The flight departs Irkutsk on July 18 10:05 (10:05 am) and arrives Bodaybo on July 18 12:20 (12:20 pm). Flight duration is 2h 15m.
Karaganda, Sary-Arka (KGF)
14:30
2:30 pm
Jul 17
 
S7 Airlines
1h 45m
Airbus A320-100/200
Novosibirsk, Tolmachevo (OVB)
17:15
5:15 pm
Jul 17
Terminal B
02:40
2:40 am
Jul 18
Terminal A
Connection 9h 25m
S7 Airlines
2h 25m
Airbus A320-100/200
Irkutsk (IKT)
06:05
6:05 am
Jul 18
 
10:05
10:05 am
Jul 18
 
Connection 4h 00m
Angara Airlines
2h 15m
Antonov An-24
Bodaybo (ODO)
12:20
12:20 pm
Jul 18
 

Departure days

See also

New flights search
Origin airport
Destination airport

2011-2019, aviability.com - journey begins

Privacy Disclaimer