Flights Sary-Arka, Karaganda - Bodo

Scheduled flights departing on October 22

1. Flights Karaganda - Moscow - Oslo - Bodo, Total time: 15h 05m, Aeroflot + Norwegian Air Shuttle

Rating: 3.7/5
Flight time: 5/5
Air tickets: 3.7/5 - You need 2 separate tickets
Connection in SVO: 5/5
Connection in OSL: 5/5
i
Journey description
International flight SU1937 by Aeroflot serves route from Kazakhstan to Russia (KGF to SVO). The flight departs Karaganda, Sary-Arka on October 22 05:55 (5:55 am) and arrives Moscow, Sheremetyevo terminal «F» on October 22 06:55 (6:55 am). Flight duration is 4h 00m.
Moscow connection between flight SU1937 and SU2174 is 3h 25m. Pass through passport control and customs. Go to terminal «E».
International flight SU2174 by Aeroflot serves route from Russia to Norway (SVO to OSL). The flight departs Moscow, Sheremetyevo terminal «E» on October 22 10:20 (10:20 am) and arrives Oslo, Oslo, Gardermoen on October 22 12:10 (12:10 pm). Flight duration is 2h 50m.
Oslo connection between flight SU2174 and DY346 is 3h 20m. Pass through passport control and customs.
Domestic flight DY346 by Norwegian Air Shuttle serves route within Norway (OSL to BOO). The flight departs Oslo, Oslo, Gardermoen on October 22 15:30 (3:30 pm) and arrives Bodo on October 22 17:00 (5:00 pm). Flight duration is 1h 30m.
Karaganda, Sary-Arka (KGF)
05:55
5:55 am
Oct 22
 
Aeroflot
4h 00m
Airbus A321-200 (Sharklets)
Moscow, Sheremetyevo (SVO)
06:55
6:55 am
Oct 22
Terminal F
10:20
10:20 am
Oct 22
Terminal E
Connection 3h 25m
Aeroflot
2h 50m
Airbus A320-200 (Sharklets)
Oslo, Oslo, Gardermoen (OSL)
12:10
12:10 pm
Oct 22
 
15:30
3:30 pm
Oct 22
 
Connection 3h 20m
Norwegian Air Shuttle
1h 30m
Boeing 737-800 (winglets)
Bodo (BOO)
17:00
5:00 pm
Oct 22
 

2. Flights Karaganda - Moscow - Oslo - Bodo, Total time: 15h 10m, Aeroflot + SAS

Rating: 3.7/5
Flight time: 4.9/5
Air tickets: 3.7/5 - You need 2 separate tickets
Connection in SVO: 5/5
Connection in OSL: 5/5
i
Journey description
International flight SU1937 by Aeroflot serves route from Kazakhstan to Russia (KGF to SVO). The flight departs Karaganda, Sary-Arka on October 22 05:55 (5:55 am) and arrives Moscow, Sheremetyevo terminal «F» on October 22 06:55 (6:55 am). Flight duration is 4h 00m.
Moscow connection between flight SU1937 and SU2174 is 3h 25m. Pass through passport control and customs. Go to terminal «E».
International flight SU2174 by Aeroflot serves route from Russia to Norway (SVO to OSL). The flight departs Moscow, Sheremetyevo terminal «E» on October 22 10:20 (10:20 am) and arrives Oslo, Oslo, Gardermoen on October 22 12:10 (12:10 pm). Flight duration is 2h 50m.
Oslo connection between flight SU2174 and SK4116 is 3h 30m. Pass through passport control and customs.
Domestic flight SK4116 by SAS serves route within Norway (OSL to BOO). The flight departs Oslo, Oslo, Gardermoen on October 22 15:40 (3:40 pm) and arrives Bodo on October 22 17:05 (5:05 pm). Flight duration is 1h 25m.
Karaganda, Sary-Arka (KGF)
05:55
5:55 am
Oct 22
 
Aeroflot
4h 00m
Airbus A321-200 (Sharklets)
Moscow, Sheremetyevo (SVO)
06:55
6:55 am
Oct 22
Terminal F
10:20
10:20 am
Oct 22
Terminal E
Connection 3h 25m
Aeroflot
2h 50m
Airbus A320-200 (Sharklets)
Oslo, Oslo, Gardermoen (OSL)
12:10
12:10 pm
Oct 22
 
15:40
3:40 pm
Oct 22
 
Connection 3h 30m
SAS
1h 25m
Boeing 737-800
Bodo (BOO)
17:05
5:05 pm
Oct 22
 

3. Flights Karaganda - Moscow - Oslo - Bodo, Total time: 17h 05m, Aeroflot + SAS

Rating: 3.3/5
Flight time: 4.4/5
Air tickets: 3.7/5 - You need 2 separate tickets
Connection in SVO: 5/5
Connection in OSL: 5/5
i
Journey description
International flight SU1937 by Aeroflot serves route from Kazakhstan to Russia (KGF to SVO). The flight departs Karaganda, Sary-Arka on October 22 05:55 (5:55 am) and arrives Moscow, Sheremetyevo terminal «F» on October 22 06:55 (6:55 am). Flight duration is 4h 00m.
Moscow connection between flight SU1937 and SU2174 is 3h 25m. Pass through passport control and customs. Go to terminal «E».
International flight SU2174 by Aeroflot serves route from Russia to Norway (SVO to OSL). The flight departs Moscow, Sheremetyevo terminal «E» on October 22 10:20 (10:20 am) and arrives Oslo, Oslo, Gardermoen on October 22 12:10 (12:10 pm). Flight duration is 2h 50m.
Oslo connection between flight SU2174 and SK4122 is 5h 25m. Pass through passport control and customs.
Domestic flight SK4122 by SAS serves route within Norway (OSL to BOO). The flight departs Oslo, Oslo, Gardermoen on October 22 17:35 (5:35 pm) and arrives Bodo on October 22 19:00 (7:00 pm). Flight duration is 1h 25m.
Karaganda, Sary-Arka (KGF)
05:55
5:55 am
Oct 22
 
Aeroflot
4h 00m
Airbus A321-200 (Sharklets)
Moscow, Sheremetyevo (SVO)
06:55
6:55 am
Oct 22
Terminal F
10:20
10:20 am
Oct 22
Terminal E
Connection 3h 25m
Aeroflot
2h 50m
Airbus A320-200 (Sharklets)
Oslo, Oslo, Gardermoen (OSL)
12:10
12:10 pm
Oct 22
 
17:35
5:35 pm
Oct 22
 
Connection 5h 25m
SAS
1h 25m
Boeing 737-700 (winglets)
Bodo (BOO)
19:00
7:00 pm
Oct 22
 

Departure days

See also

New flights search
Origin airport
Destination airport

2011-2019, aviability.com - journey begins

Privacy Disclaimer