Flights John F. Kennedy, New York City - Jacksonville

Scheduled flights departing on November 27

1. Flights New York City - Jacksonville, Total time: 2h 28m, Delta DL5606

Rating: 5/5
Flight time: 5/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight DL5606 by Delta serves route within United States (JFK to JAX). The flight departs New York City, John F. Kennedy terminal «4» on November 27 08:45 (8:45 am) and arrives Jacksonville on November 27 11:13 (11:13 am). Flight duration is 2h 28m.
New York City, John F. Kennedy (JFK)
08:45
8:45 am
Nov 27
Terminal 4
Delta
2h 28m
Embraer EMB 175
Jacksonville (JAX)
11:13
11:13 am
Nov 27
 

2. Flights New York City - Jacksonville, Total time: 2h 30m, Delta DL5600

Rating: 4.9/5
Flight time: 4.9/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight DL5600 by Delta serves route within United States (JFK to JAX). The flight departs New York City, John F. Kennedy terminal «4» on November 27 15:25 (3:25 pm) and arrives Jacksonville on November 27 17:55 (5:55 pm). Flight duration is 2h 30m.
New York City, John F. Kennedy (JFK)
15:25
3:25 pm
Nov 27
Terminal 4
Delta
2h 30m
Embraer EMB 175
Jacksonville (JAX)
17:55
5:55 pm
Nov 27
 

3. Flights New York City - Jacksonville, Total time: 2h 32m, JetBlue Airways B6677

Rating: 4.8/5
Flight time: 4.8/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight B6677 by JetBlue Airways serves route within United States (JFK to JAX). The flight departs New York City, John F. Kennedy terminal «5» on November 27 07:33 (7:33 am) and arrives Jacksonville on November 27 10:05 (10:05 am). Flight duration is 2h 32m.
New York City, John F. Kennedy (JFK)
07:33
7:33 am
Nov 27
Terminal 5
JetBlue Airways
2h 32m
Airbus A320-100/200
Jacksonville (JAX)
10:05
10:05 am
Nov 27
 

4. Flights New York City - Jacksonville, Total time: 2h 32m, Delta DL5740

Rating: 4.8/5
Flight time: 4.8/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight DL5740 by Delta serves route within United States (JFK to JAX). The flight departs New York City, John F. Kennedy terminal «4» on November 27 18:55 (6:55 pm) and arrives Jacksonville on November 27 21:27 (9:27 pm). Flight duration is 2h 32m.
New York City, John F. Kennedy (JFK)
18:55
6:55 pm
Nov 27
Terminal 4
Delta
2h 32m
Embraer EMB 175
Jacksonville (JAX)
21:27
9:27 pm
Nov 27
 

5. Flights New York City - Jacksonville, Total time: 2h 32m, JetBlue Airways B61677

Rating: 4.8/5
Flight time: 4.8/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight B61677 by JetBlue Airways serves route within United States (JFK to JAX). The flight departs New York City, John F. Kennedy terminal «5» on November 27 14:55 (2:55 pm) and arrives Jacksonville on November 27 17:27 (5:27 pm). Flight duration is 2h 32m.
New York City, John F. Kennedy (JFK)
14:55
2:55 pm
Nov 27
Terminal 5
JetBlue Airways
2h 32m
Airbus A320-100/200
Jacksonville (JAX)
17:27
5:27 pm
Nov 27
 

6. Flights New York City - Jacksonville, Total time: 2h 37m, JetBlue Airways B61277

Rating: 4.7/5
Flight time: 4.7/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight B61277 by JetBlue Airways serves route within United States (JFK to JAX). The flight departs New York City, John F. Kennedy terminal «5» on November 27 20:30 (8:30 pm) and arrives Jacksonville on November 27 23:07 (11:07 pm). Flight duration is 2h 37m.
New York City, John F. Kennedy (JFK)
20:30
8:30 pm
Nov 27
Terminal 5
JetBlue Airways
2h 37m
Airbus A320-100/200
Jacksonville (JAX)
23:07
11:07 pm
Nov 27
 

Departure days

See also

New flights search
Origin airport
Destination airport

2011-2021, aviability.com - journey begins

Privacy Disclaimer