Flights Jaipur - Indira Gandhi, New Delhi

Scheduled flights departing on May 24, 2022

1. Flights Jaipur - New Delhi, Total time: 1h 00m, Alliance Air 9I844

Rating: 5/5
Flight time: 5/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight 9I844 by Alliance Air serves route within India (JAI to DEL). The flight departs Jaipur terminal «2» on May 24, 08:40 and arrives New Delhi, Indira Gandhi terminal «3» on May 24, 09:40. Flight duration is 1h 00m.
Jaipur (JAI)
08:40
May 24
Terminal 2
Alliance Air
1h 00m
ATR ATR 42 / ATR 72
New Delhi, Indira Gandhi (DEL)
09:40
May 24
Terminal 3

2. Flights Jaipur - New Delhi, Total time: 1h 00m, SpiceJet SG2970

Rating: 5/5
Flight time: 5/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight SG2970 by SpiceJet serves route within India (JAI to DEL). The flight departs Jaipur terminal «2» on May 24, 06:25 and arrives New Delhi, Indira Gandhi terminal «1D» on May 24, 07:25. Flight duration is 1h 00m.
Jaipur (JAI)
06:25
May 24
Terminal 2
SpiceJet
1h 00m
De Havilland Canada DHC-8 Dash 8
New Delhi, Indira Gandhi (DEL)
07:25
May 24
Terminal 1D

3. Flights Jaipur - New Delhi, Total time: 1h 00m, IndiGo 6E2405

Rating: 5/5
Flight time: 5/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight 6E2405 by IndiGo serves route within India (JAI to DEL). The flight departs Jaipur terminal «2» on May 24, 22:25 and arrives New Delhi, Indira Gandhi terminal «2» on May 24, 23:25. Flight duration is 1h 00m.
Jaipur (JAI)
22:25
May 24
Terminal 2
IndiGo
1h 00m
Airbus A320-100/200
New Delhi, Indira Gandhi (DEL)
23:25
May 24
Terminal 2

4. Flights Jaipur - New Delhi, Total time: 1h 00m, Alliance Air 9I644

Rating: 5/5
Flight time: 5/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight 9I644 by Alliance Air serves route within India (JAI to DEL). The flight departs Jaipur terminal «2» on May 24, 21:10 and arrives New Delhi, Indira Gandhi terminal «3» on May 24, 22:10. Flight duration is 1h 00m.
Jaipur (JAI)
21:10
May 24
Terminal 2
Alliance Air
1h 00m
ATR ATR 42 / ATR 72
New Delhi, Indira Gandhi (DEL)
22:10
May 24
Terminal 3

5. Flights Jaipur - New Delhi, Total time: 1h 00m, IndiGo 6E6917

Rating: 5/5
Flight time: 5/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight 6E6917 by IndiGo serves route within India (JAI to DEL). The flight departs Jaipur terminal «2» on May 24, 14:20 and arrives New Delhi, Indira Gandhi terminal «1D» on May 24, 15:20. Flight duration is 1h 00m.
Jaipur (JAI)
14:20
May 24
Terminal 2
IndiGo
1h 00m
Airbus A321-100/200
New Delhi, Indira Gandhi (DEL)
15:20
May 24
Terminal 1D

6. Flights Jaipur - New Delhi, Total time: 1h 05m, IndiGo 6E7404

Rating: 4.6/5
Flight time: 4.6/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight 6E7404 by IndiGo serves route within India (JAI to DEL). The flight departs Jaipur terminal «2» on May 24, 20:50 and arrives New Delhi, Indira Gandhi terminal «1D» on May 24, 21:55. Flight duration is 1h 05m.
Jaipur (JAI)
20:50
May 24
Terminal 2
IndiGo
1h 05m
ATR ATR 42 / ATR 72
New Delhi, Indira Gandhi (DEL)
21:55
May 24
Terminal 1D

7. Flights Jaipur - New Delhi, Total time: 1h 05m, IndiGo 6E2177

Rating: 4.6/5
Flight time: 4.6/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight 6E2177 by IndiGo serves route within India (JAI to DEL). The flight departs Jaipur terminal «2» on May 24, 06:40 and arrives New Delhi, Indira Gandhi terminal «2» on May 24, 07:45. Flight duration is 1h 05m.
Jaipur (JAI)
06:40
May 24
Terminal 2
IndiGo
1h 05m
Airbus A320-100/200
New Delhi, Indira Gandhi (DEL)
07:45
May 24
Terminal 2

8. Flights Jaipur - New Delhi, Total time: 1h 10m, AirAsia India I5789

Rating: 4.2/5
Flight time: 4.2/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight I5789 by AirAsia India serves route within India (JAI to DEL). The flight departs Jaipur on May 24, 23:50 and arrives New Delhi, Indira Gandhi terminal «3» on May 25, 01:00. Flight duration is 1h 10m.
Jaipur (JAI)
23:50
May 24
 
AirAsia India
1h 10m
Airbus A320-100/200
New Delhi, Indira Gandhi (DEL)
01:00
May 25
Terminal 3

Departure days

See also

New flights search
Origin airport
Destination airport

2011-2022, aviability.com - journey begins

Privacy Disclaimer