Flights George Bush, Houston - Kansas City

1. Flights Houston - Kansas City, Total time: 2h 02m, United Airlines UA2488

Rating: 5/5
Flight time: 5/5
i
Journey description
United Airlines domestic flight UA2488 operates the route within United States from Houston (IAH) to Kansas City (MCI). This flight takes off from Houston, George Bush Terminal C at 20:25 on April 20, landing at Kansas City at 22:27 on April 20. Flight time is 2h 02m.
Houston, George Bush (IAH)
20:25
Apr 20
Terminal C
United Airlines
2h 02m
Boeing 737-800
Kansas City (MCI)
22:27
Apr 20
 

2. Flights Houston - Kansas City, Total time: 2h 03m, United Airlines UA6300

Rating: 4.9/5
Flight time: 4.9/5
i
Journey description
United Airlines domestic flight UA6300 operates the route within United States from Houston (IAH) to Kansas City (MCI). This flight takes off from Houston, George Bush Terminal B at 08:00 on April 20, landing at Kansas City at 10:03 on April 20. Flight time is 2h 03m.
Houston, George Bush (IAH)
08:00
Apr 20
Terminal B
United Airlines
2h 03m
E7W
Kansas City (MCI)
10:03
Apr 20
 

3. Flights Houston - Kansas City, Total time: 2h 04m, United Airlines UA6150

Rating: 4.9/5
Flight time: 4.9/5
i
Journey description
United Airlines domestic flight UA6150 operates the route within United States from Houston (IAH) to Kansas City (MCI). This flight takes off from Houston, George Bush Terminal B at 12:05 on April 20, landing at Kansas City at 14:09 on April 20. Flight time is 2h 04m.
Houston, George Bush (IAH)
12:05
Apr 20
Terminal B
United Airlines
2h 04m
E7W
Kansas City (MCI)
14:09
Apr 20
 

Departure days

See also

New flights search
Origin airport
Destination airport

2011-2024, aviability.com - journey begins

Privacy Disclaimer