Flights Haneda, Tokyo - Iwakuni

Departure days

Scheduled flights departing on May 29

1. Flights Tokyo - Iwakuni, Total time: 1h 40m, ANA NH639

Rating: 5/5
i
Journey description
Flight time: 5/5
Domestic flight NH639 by ANA serves route within Japan (HND to IWK). The flight departs Tokyo, Haneda terminal «D2» on May 29 20:05 (8:05 pm) and arrives Iwakuni on May 29 21:45 (9:45 pm). Flight duration is 1h 40m.
Tokyo, Haneda (HND)
20:05
8:05 pm
May 29
Terminal D2
ANA
1h 40m
Airbus A320-100/200
Iwakuni (IWK)
21:45
9:45 pm
May 29
 

2. Flights Tokyo - Iwakuni, Total time: 1h 40m, ANA NH637

Rating: 5/5
i
Journey description
Flight time: 5/5
Domestic flight NH637 by ANA serves route within Japan (HND to IWK). The flight departs Tokyo, Haneda terminal «D2» on May 29 16:50 (4:50 pm) and arrives Iwakuni on May 29 18:30 (6:30 pm). Flight duration is 1h 40m.
Tokyo, Haneda (HND)
16:50
4:50 pm
May 29
Terminal D2
ANA
1h 40m
Boeing 737-800
Iwakuni (IWK)
18:30
6:30 pm
May 29
 

3. Flights Tokyo - Iwakuni, Total time: 1h 40m, ANA NH635

Rating: 5/5
i
Journey description
Flight time: 5/5
Domestic flight NH635 by ANA serves route within Japan (HND to IWK). The flight departs Tokyo, Haneda terminal «D2» on May 29 12:00 (12:00 pm) and arrives Iwakuni on May 29 13:40 (1:40 pm). Flight duration is 1h 40m.
Tokyo, Haneda (HND)
12:00
12:00 pm
May 29
Terminal D2
ANA
1h 40m
Airbus A320-100/200
Iwakuni (IWK)
13:40
1:40 pm
May 29
 

4. Flights Tokyo - Iwakuni, Total time: 1h 40m, ANA NH633

Rating: 5/5
i
Journey description
Flight time: 5/5
Domestic flight NH633 by ANA serves route within Japan (HND to IWK). The flight departs Tokyo, Haneda terminal «D2» on May 29 08:50 (8:50 am) and arrives Iwakuni on May 29 10:30 (10:30 am). Flight duration is 1h 40m.
Tokyo, Haneda (HND)
08:50
8:50 am
May 29
Terminal D2
ANA
1h 40m
Boeing 737-800
Iwakuni (IWK)
10:30
10:30 am
May 29
 

5. Flights Tokyo - Iwakuni, Total time: 1h 40m, ANA NH631

Rating: 5/5
i
Journey description
Flight time: 5/5
Domestic flight NH631 by ANA serves route within Japan (HND to IWK). The flight departs Tokyo, Haneda terminal «D2» on May 29 07:05 (7:05 am) and arrives Iwakuni on May 29 08:45 (8:45 am). Flight duration is 1h 40m.
Tokyo, Haneda (HND)
07:05
7:05 am
May 29
Terminal D2
ANA
1h 40m
Airbus A320-100/200
Iwakuni (IWK)
08:45
8:45 am
May 29
 

See also

Check flight ticket price and book the flight Tokyo - Iwakuni

New flights search
Origin airport
Destination airport

2011-2017, aviability.com - your journey begins

Privacy Disclaimer