Flights Vantaa, Helsinki - Tallinn

Scheduled flights departing on September 16

1. Flights Helsinki - Tallinn, Total time: 0h 30m, Finnair AY1011

Rating: 5/5
Flight time: 5/5
i
Journey description
International flight AY1011 by Finnair serves route from Finland to Estonia (HEL to TLL). The flight departs Helsinki, Vantaa terminal «2» on September 16 07:30 (7:30 am) and arrives Tallinn on September 16 08:00 (8:00 am). Flight duration is 0h 30m.
Helsinki, Vantaa (HEL)
07:30
7:30 am
Sep 16
Terminal 2
Finnair
0h 30m
ATR ATR 72
Tallinn (TLL)
08:00
8:00 am
Sep 16
 

2. Flights Helsinki - Tallinn, Total time: 0h 35m, Finnair AY1023

Rating: 4.2/5
Flight time: 4.2/5
i
Journey description
International flight AY1023 by Finnair serves route from Finland to Estonia (HEL to TLL). The flight departs Helsinki, Vantaa terminal «2» on September 16 16:25 (4:25 pm) and arrives Tallinn on September 16 17:00 (5:00 pm). Flight duration is 0h 35m.
Helsinki, Vantaa (HEL)
16:25
4:25 pm
Sep 16
Terminal 2
Finnair
0h 35m
ATR ATR 72
Tallinn (TLL)
17:00
5:00 pm
Sep 16
 

3. Flights Helsinki - Tallinn, Total time: 0h 35m, Finnair AY1035

Rating: 4.2/5
Flight time: 4.2/5
i
Journey description
International flight AY1035 by Finnair serves route from Finland to Estonia (HEL to TLL). The flight departs Helsinki, Vantaa terminal «2» on September 16 23:45 (11:45 pm) and arrives Tallinn on September 17 00:20 (0:20 am). Flight duration is 0h 35m.
Helsinki, Vantaa (HEL)
23:45
11:45 pm
Sep 16
Terminal 2
Finnair
0h 35m
ATR ATR 72
Tallinn (TLL)
00:20
0:20 am
Sep 17
 

4. Flights Helsinki - Tallinn, Total time: 0h 35m, Finnair AY1019

Rating: 4.2/5
Flight time: 4.2/5
i
Journey description
International flight AY1019 by Finnair serves route from Finland to Estonia (HEL to TLL). The flight departs Helsinki, Vantaa terminal «2» on September 16 13:45 (1:45 pm) and arrives Tallinn on September 16 14:20 (2:20 pm). Flight duration is 0h 35m.
Helsinki, Vantaa (HEL)
13:45
1:45 pm
Sep 16
Terminal 2
Finnair
0h 35m
ATR ATR 72
Tallinn (TLL)
14:20
2:20 pm
Sep 16
 

Departure days

See also

New flights search
Origin airport
Destination airport

2011-2021, aviability.com - journey begins

Privacy Disclaimer