Flights Hamburg - Frankfurt

Scheduled flights departing on July 4, 2022

1. Flights Hamburg - Frankfurt, Total time: 1h 10m, Lufthansa LH15

Rating: 5/5
Flight time: 5/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight LH15 by Lufthansa serves route within Germany (HAM to FRA). The flight departs Hamburg terminal «2» on July 4, 11:00 and arrives Frankfurt terminal «1» on July 4, 12:10. Flight duration is 1h 10m.
Hamburg (HAM)
11:00
July 4
Terminal 2
Lufthansa
1h 10m
Airbus A321-100/200
Frankfurt (FRA)
12:10
July 4
Terminal 1

2. Flights Hamburg - Frankfurt, Total time: 1h 10m, Lufthansa LH9

Rating: 5/5
Flight time: 5/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight LH9 by Lufthansa serves route within Germany (HAM to FRA). The flight departs Hamburg terminal «2» on July 4, 08:20 and arrives Frankfurt terminal «1» on July 4, 09:30. Flight duration is 1h 10m.
Hamburg (HAM)
08:20
July 4
Terminal 2
Lufthansa
1h 10m
32N
Frankfurt (FRA)
09:30
July 4
Terminal 1

3. Flights Hamburg - Frankfurt, Total time: 1h 10m, Lufthansa LH5

Rating: 5/5
Flight time: 5/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight LH5 by Lufthansa serves route within Germany (HAM to FRA). The flight departs Hamburg terminal «2» on July 4, 07:30 and arrives Frankfurt terminal «1» on July 4, 08:40. Flight duration is 1h 10m.
Hamburg (HAM)
07:30
July 4
Terminal 2
Lufthansa
1h 10m
Airbus A321-100/200
Frankfurt (FRA)
08:40
July 4
Terminal 1

4. Flights Hamburg - Frankfurt, Total time: 1h 10m, Lufthansa LH31

Rating: 5/5
Flight time: 5/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight LH31 by Lufthansa serves route within Germany (HAM to FRA). The flight departs Hamburg terminal «2» on July 4, 19:00 and arrives Frankfurt terminal «1» on July 4, 20:10. Flight duration is 1h 10m.
Hamburg (HAM)
19:00
July 4
Terminal 2
Lufthansa
1h 10m
Airbus A321-100/200
Frankfurt (FRA)
20:10
July 4
Terminal 1

5. Flights Hamburg - Frankfurt, Total time: 1h 10m, Lufthansa LH1

Rating: 5/5
Flight time: 5/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight LH1 by Lufthansa serves route within Germany (HAM to FRA). The flight departs Hamburg terminal «2» on July 4, 06:00 and arrives Frankfurt terminal «1» on July 4, 07:10. Flight duration is 1h 10m.
Hamburg (HAM)
06:00
July 4
Terminal 2
Lufthansa
1h 10m
Airbus A321-100/200
Frankfurt (FRA)
07:10
July 4
Terminal 1

6. Flights Hamburg - Frankfurt, Total time: 1h 10m, Lufthansa LH21

Rating: 5/5
Flight time: 5/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight LH21 by Lufthansa serves route within Germany (HAM to FRA). The flight departs Hamburg terminal «2» on July 4, 14:00 and arrives Frankfurt terminal «1» on July 4, 15:10. Flight duration is 1h 10m.
Hamburg (HAM)
14:00
July 4
Terminal 2
Lufthansa
1h 10m
Airbus A320-200 (Sharklets)
Frankfurt (FRA)
15:10
July 4
Terminal 1

7. Flights Hamburg - Frankfurt, Total time: 1h 10m, Lufthansa LH25

Rating: 5/5
Flight time: 5/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight LH25 by Lufthansa serves route within Germany (HAM to FRA). The flight departs Hamburg terminal «2» on July 4, 15:00 and arrives Frankfurt terminal «1» on July 4, 16:10. Flight duration is 1h 10m.
Hamburg (HAM)
15:00
July 4
Terminal 2
Lufthansa
1h 10m
Airbus A320-200 (Sharklets)
Frankfurt (FRA)
16:10
July 4
Terminal 1

8. Flights Hamburg - Frankfurt, Total time: 1h 10m, Lufthansa LH19

Rating: 5/5
Flight time: 5/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight LH19 by Lufthansa serves route within Germany (HAM to FRA). The flight departs Hamburg terminal «2» on July 4, 10:00 and arrives Frankfurt terminal «1» on July 4, 11:10. Flight duration is 1h 10m.
Hamburg (HAM)
10:00
July 4
Terminal 2
Lufthansa
1h 10m
Airbus A321-100/200
Frankfurt (FRA)
11:10
July 4
Terminal 1

9. Flights Hamburg - Frankfurt, Total time: 1h 10m, Lufthansa LH17

Rating: 5/5
Flight time: 5/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight LH17 by Lufthansa serves route within Germany (HAM to FRA). The flight departs Hamburg terminal «2» on July 4, 12:00 and arrives Frankfurt terminal «1» on July 4, 13:10. Flight duration is 1h 10m.
Hamburg (HAM)
12:00
July 4
Terminal 2
Lufthansa
1h 10m
Airbus A321-100/200
Frankfurt (FRA)
13:10
July 4
Terminal 1

10. Flights Hamburg - Frankfurt, Total time: 1h 10m, Lufthansa LH33

Rating: 5/5
Flight time: 5/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight LH33 by Lufthansa serves route within Germany (HAM to FRA). The flight departs Hamburg terminal «2» on July 4, 20:00 and arrives Frankfurt terminal «1» on July 4, 21:10. Flight duration is 1h 10m.
Hamburg (HAM)
20:00
July 4
Terminal 2
Lufthansa
1h 10m
Airbus A320-200 (Sharklets)
Frankfurt (FRA)
21:10
July 4
Terminal 1

11. Flights Hamburg - Frankfurt, Total time: 1h 10m, Lufthansa LH29

Rating: 5/5
Flight time: 5/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight LH29 by Lufthansa serves route within Germany (HAM to FRA). The flight departs Hamburg terminal «2» on July 4, 18:00 and arrives Frankfurt terminal «1» on July 4, 19:10. Flight duration is 1h 10m.
Hamburg (HAM)
18:00
July 4
Terminal 2
Lufthansa
1h 10m
32N
Frankfurt (FRA)
19:10
July 4
Terminal 1

12. Flights Hamburg - Frankfurt, Total time: 1h 10m, Lufthansa LH27

Rating: 5/5
Flight time: 5/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight LH27 by Lufthansa serves route within Germany (HAM to FRA). The flight departs Hamburg terminal «2» on July 4, 17:00 and arrives Frankfurt terminal «1» on July 4, 18:10. Flight duration is 1h 10m.
Hamburg (HAM)
17:00
July 4
Terminal 2
Lufthansa
1h 10m
Airbus A320-200 (Sharklets)
Frankfurt (FRA)
18:10
July 4
Terminal 1

13. Flights Hamburg - Frankfurt, Total time: 1h 10m, Lufthansa LH11

Rating: 5/5
Flight time: 5/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight LH11 by Lufthansa serves route within Germany (HAM to FRA). The flight departs Hamburg terminal «2» on July 4, 09:20 and arrives Frankfurt terminal «1» on July 4, 10:30. Flight duration is 1h 10m.
Hamburg (HAM)
09:20
July 4
Terminal 2
Lufthansa
1h 10m
Airbus A320-200 (Sharklets)
Frankfurt (FRA)
10:30
July 4
Terminal 1

Departure days

See also

New flights search
Origin airport
Destination airport

2011-2022, aviability.com - journey begins

Privacy Disclaimer