Flights Meilan, Haikou - Wujiaba, Kunming

Scheduled flights departing on June 20

1. Flights Haikou - Kunming, Total time: 1h 50m, Lucky Air 8L9972

Rating: 5/5
Flight time: 5/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight 8L9972 by Lucky Air serves route within China (HAK to KMG). The flight departs Haikou, Meilan on June 20 20:15 (8:15 pm) and arrives Kunming, Wujiaba on June 20 22:05 (10:05 pm). Flight duration is 1h 50m.
Haikou, Meilan (HAK)
20:15
8:15 pm
Jun 20
 
Lucky Air
1h 50m
Boeing 737-600
Kunming, Wujiaba (KMG)
22:05
10:05 pm
Jun 20
 

2. Flights Haikou - Kunming, Total time: 1h 50m, China Southern CZ3431

Rating: 5/5
Flight time: 5/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight CZ3431 by China Southern serves route within China (HAK to KMG). The flight departs Haikou, Meilan on June 20 08:05 (8:05 am) and arrives Kunming, Wujiaba on June 20 09:55 (9:55 am). Flight duration is 1h 50m.
Haikou, Meilan (HAK)
08:05
8:05 am
Jun 20
 
China Southern
1h 50m
Airbus A321-100/200
Kunming, Wujiaba (KMG)
09:55
9:55 am
Jun 20
 

3. Flights Haikou - Kunming, Total time: 1h 55m, Djibouti Air DZ6269

Rating: 4.7/5
Flight time: 4.7/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight DZ6269 by Djibouti Air serves route within China (HAK to KMG). The flight departs Haikou, Meilan on June 20 06:00 (6:00 am) and arrives Kunming, Wujiaba on June 20 07:55 (7:55 am). Flight duration is 1h 55m.
Haikou, Meilan (HAK)
06:00
6:00 am
Jun 20
 
Djibouti Air
1h 55m
Boeing 737-800
Kunming, Wujiaba (KMG)
07:55
7:55 am
Jun 20
 

4. Flights Haikou - Kunming, Total time: 2h 00m, Lucky Air 8L9556

Rating: 4.5/5
Flight time: 4.5/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight 8L9556 by Lucky Air serves route within China (HAK to KMG). The flight departs Haikou, Meilan on June 20 06:30 (6:30 am) and arrives Kunming, Wujiaba on June 20 08:30 (8:30 am). Flight duration is 2h 00m.
Haikou, Meilan (HAK)
06:30
6:30 am
Jun 20
 
Lucky Air
2h 00m
Boeing 737
Kunming, Wujiaba (KMG)
08:30
8:30 am
Jun 20
 

5. Flights Haikou - Kunming, Total time: 2h 00m, Tianjin Airlines GS6571

Rating: 4.5/5
Flight time: 4.5/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight GS6571 by Tianjin Airlines serves route within China (HAK to KMG). The flight departs Haikou, Meilan on June 20 19:50 (7:50 pm) and arrives Kunming, Wujiaba on June 20 21:50 (9:50 pm). Flight duration is 2h 00m.
Haikou, Meilan (HAK)
19:50
7:50 pm
Jun 20
 
Tianjin Airlines
2h 00m
Airbus A320-100/200
Kunming, Wujiaba (KMG)
21:50
9:50 pm
Jun 20
 

6. Flights Haikou - Kunming, Total time: 2h 00m, Beijing Capital Airlines JD5633

Rating: 4.5/5
Flight time: 4.5/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight JD5633 by Beijing Capital Airlines serves route within China (HAK to KMG). The flight departs Haikou, Meilan on June 20 19:05 (7:05 pm) and arrives Kunming, Wujiaba on June 20 21:05 (9:05 pm). Flight duration is 2h 00m.
Haikou, Meilan (HAK)
19:05
7:05 pm
Jun 20
 
Beijing Capital Airlines
2h 00m
Airbus A320-100/200
Kunming, Wujiaba (KMG)
21:05
9:05 pm
Jun 20
 

7. Flights Haikou - Kunming, Total time: 2h 00m, GX Airlines GX8971

Rating: 4.5/5
Flight time: 4.5/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight GX8971 by GX Airlines serves route within China (HAK to KMG). The flight departs Haikou, Meilan on June 20 06:50 (6:50 am) and arrives Kunming, Wujiaba on June 20 08:50 (8:50 am). Flight duration is 2h 00m.
Haikou, Meilan (HAK)
06:50
6:50 am
Jun 20
 
GX Airlines
2h 00m
Airbus A320-100/200
Kunming, Wujiaba (KMG)
08:50
8:50 am
Jun 20
 

8. Flights Haikou - Kunming, Total time: 2h 05m, Hainan Airlines HU7087

Rating: 4.4/5
Flight time: 4.4/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight HU7087 by Hainan Airlines serves route within China (HAK to KMG). The flight departs Haikou, Meilan on June 20 13:20 (1:20 pm) and arrives Kunming, Wujiaba on June 20 15:25 (3:25 pm). Flight duration is 2h 05m.
Haikou, Meilan (HAK)
13:20
1:20 pm
Jun 20
 
Hainan Airlines
2h 05m
Boeing 737-800
Kunming, Wujiaba (KMG)
15:25
3:25 pm
Jun 20
 

Departure days

See also

New flights search
Origin airport
Destination airport

2011-2019, aviability.com - journey begins

Privacy Disclaimer