Flights Guapi - Mykonos Island National, Mykonos

Scheduled flights departing on September 10

1. Flights Guapi - Cali - Madrid - Mykonos, Total time: 29h 56m, SATENA + Avianca + Iberia

Rating: 2.5/5
Flight time: 5/5
Air tickets: 2.5/5 - You need 3 separate tickets
Connection in CLO: 5/5
Connection in MAD: 5/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight 9R8653 by SATENA serves route within Colombia (GPI to CLO). The flight departs Guapi on September 10 11:19 (11:19 am) and arrives Cali, Alfonso Bonilla Aragon on September 10 12:10 (12:10 pm). Flight duration is 0h 51m.
Cali connection between flight 9R8653 and AV14 is 9h 41m. Pass through passport control and customs.
International flight AV14 by Avianca serves route from Colombia to Spain (CLO to MAD). The flight departs Cali, Alfonso Bonilla Aragon on September 10 21:51 (9:51 pm) and arrives Madrid, Madrid Barajas terminal «4S» on September 11 15:10 (3:10 pm). Flight duration is 10h 19m.
Madrid connection between flight AV14 and IB3662 is 6h 20m. Pass through passport control and customs. Go to terminal «4».
International flight IB3662 by Iberia serves route from Spain to Greece (MAD to JMK). The flight departs Madrid, Madrid Barajas terminal «4» on September 11 21:30 (9:30 pm) and arrives Mykonos, Mykonos Island National on September 12 01:15 (1:15 am). Flight duration is 2h 45m.
Guapi (GPI)
11:19
11:19 am
Sep 10
 
SATENA
0h 51m
ATR ATR 42 / ATR 72
Cali, Alfonso Bonilla Aragon (CLO)
12:10
12:10 pm
Sep 10
 
21:51
9:51 pm
Sep 10
 
Connection 9h 41m
Avianca
10h 19m
Boeing 787-8 Dreamliner
Madrid, Madrid Barajas (MAD)
15:10
3:10 pm
Sep 11
Terminal 4S
21:30
9:30 pm
Sep 11
Terminal 4
Connection 6h 20m
Iberia
2h 45m
Airbus A320-200 (Sharklets)
Mykonos, Mykonos Island National (JMK)
01:15
1:15 am
Sep 12
 

2. Flights Guapi - Cali - Madrid - Mykonos, Total time: 32h 56m, SATENA + Avianca + Iberia Express

Rating: 2.2/5
Flight time: 4.5/5
Air tickets: 2.5/5 - You need 3 separate tickets
Connection in CLO: 5/5
Connection in MAD: 5/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight 9R8653 by SATENA serves route within Colombia (GPI to CLO). The flight departs Guapi on September 10 11:19 (11:19 am) and arrives Cali, Alfonso Bonilla Aragon on September 10 12:10 (12:10 pm). Flight duration is 0h 51m.
Cali connection between flight 9R8653 and AV14 is 9h 41m. Pass through passport control and customs.
International flight AV14 by Avianca serves route from Colombia to Spain (CLO to MAD). The flight departs Cali, Alfonso Bonilla Aragon on September 10 21:51 (9:51 pm) and arrives Madrid, Madrid Barajas terminal «4S» on September 11 15:10 (3:10 pm). Flight duration is 10h 19m.
Madrid connection between flight AV14 and I23662 is 8h 20m. Pass through passport control and customs. Go to terminal «4».
International flight I23662 by Iberia Express serves route from Spain to Greece (MAD to JMK). The flight departs Madrid, Madrid Barajas terminal «4» on September 11 23:30 (11:30 pm) and arrives Mykonos, Mykonos Island National on September 12 04:15 (4:15 am). Flight duration is 3h 45m.
Guapi (GPI)
11:19
11:19 am
Sep 10
 
SATENA
0h 51m
ATR ATR 42 / ATR 72
Cali, Alfonso Bonilla Aragon (CLO)
12:10
12:10 pm
Sep 10
 
21:51
9:51 pm
Sep 10
 
Connection 9h 41m
Avianca
10h 19m
Boeing 787-8 Dreamliner
Madrid, Madrid Barajas (MAD)
15:10
3:10 pm
Sep 11
Terminal 4S
23:30
11:30 pm
Sep 11
Terminal 4
Connection 8h 20m
Iberia Express
3h 45m
Airbus A320-200 (Sharklets)
Mykonos, Mykonos Island National (JMK)
04:15
4:15 am
Sep 12
 

Departure days

See also

New flights search
Origin airport
Destination airport

2011-2019, aviability.com - journey begins

Privacy Disclaimer