Flights Fiumicino Leonardo da Vinci, Rome - Cristoforo Colombo, Genoa/Sestri Ponente

Scheduled flights departing on November 15

1. Flights Rome - Genoa/Sestri Ponente, Total time: 1h 05m, Alitalia AZ1391

Rating: 5/5
Flight time: 5/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight AZ1391 by Alitalia serves route within Italy (FCO to GOA). The flight departs Rome, Fiumicino Leonardo da Vinci terminal «1» on November 15 17:15 (5:15 pm) and arrives Genoa/Sestri Ponente, Cristoforo Colombo on November 15 18:20 (6:20 pm). Flight duration is 1h 05m.
Rome, Fiumicino Leonardo da Vinci (FCO)
17:15
5:15 pm
Nov 15
Terminal 1
Alitalia
1h 05m
Airbus A319
Genoa/Sestri Ponente, Cristoforo Colombo (GOA)
18:20
6:20 pm
Nov 15
 

2. Flights Rome - Genoa/Sestri Ponente, Total time: 1h 05m, Alitalia AZ1383

Rating: 5/5
Flight time: 5/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight AZ1383 by Alitalia serves route within Italy (FCO to GOA). The flight departs Rome, Fiumicino Leonardo da Vinci terminal «1» on November 15 09:30 (9:30 am) and arrives Genoa/Sestri Ponente, Cristoforo Colombo on November 15 10:35 (10:35 am). Flight duration is 1h 05m.
Rome, Fiumicino Leonardo da Vinci (FCO)
09:30
9:30 am
Nov 15
Terminal 1
Alitalia
1h 05m
Airbus A319
Genoa/Sestri Ponente, Cristoforo Colombo (GOA)
10:35
10:35 am
Nov 15
 

3. Flights Rome - Genoa/Sestri Ponente, Total time: 1h 05m, Alitalia AZ1385

Rating: 5/5
Flight time: 5/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight AZ1385 by Alitalia serves route within Italy (FCO to GOA). The flight departs Rome, Fiumicino Leonardo da Vinci terminal «1» on November 15 20:45 (8:45 pm) and arrives Genoa/Sestri Ponente, Cristoforo Colombo on November 15 21:50 (9:50 pm). Flight duration is 1h 05m.
Rome, Fiumicino Leonardo da Vinci (FCO)
20:45
8:45 pm
Nov 15
Terminal 1
Alitalia
1h 05m
Airbus A319
Genoa/Sestri Ponente, Cristoforo Colombo (GOA)
21:50
9:50 pm
Nov 15
 

4. Flights Rome - Genoa/Sestri Ponente, Total time: 1h 05m, Alitalia AZ1397

Rating: 5/5
Flight time: 5/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight AZ1397 by Alitalia serves route within Italy (FCO to GOA). The flight departs Rome, Fiumicino Leonardo da Vinci terminal «1» on November 15 08:15 (8:15 am) and arrives Genoa/Sestri Ponente, Cristoforo Colombo on November 15 09:20 (9:20 am). Flight duration is 1h 05m.
Rome, Fiumicino Leonardo da Vinci (FCO)
08:15
8:15 am
Nov 15
Terminal 1
Alitalia
1h 05m
32S
Genoa/Sestri Ponente, Cristoforo Colombo (GOA)
09:20
9:20 am
Nov 15
 

5. Flights Rome - Genoa/Sestri Ponente, Total time: 1h 05m, Alitalia AZ1395

Rating: 5/5
Flight time: 5/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight AZ1395 by Alitalia serves route within Italy (FCO to GOA). The flight departs Rome, Fiumicino Leonardo da Vinci terminal «1» on November 15 13:15 (1:15 pm) and arrives Genoa/Sestri Ponente, Cristoforo Colombo on November 15 14:20 (2:20 pm). Flight duration is 1h 05m.
Rome, Fiumicino Leonardo da Vinci (FCO)
13:15
1:15 pm
Nov 15
Terminal 1
Alitalia
1h 05m
32S
Genoa/Sestri Ponente, Cristoforo Colombo (GOA)
14:20
2:20 pm
Nov 15
 

6. Flights Rome - Genoa/Sestri Ponente, Total time: 1h 05m, Alitalia AZ1389

Rating: 5/5
Flight time: 5/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight AZ1389 by Alitalia serves route within Italy (FCO to GOA). The flight departs Rome, Fiumicino Leonardo da Vinci terminal «1» on November 15 21:40 (9:40 pm) and arrives Genoa/Sestri Ponente, Cristoforo Colombo on November 15 22:45 (10:45 pm). Flight duration is 1h 05m.
Rome, Fiumicino Leonardo da Vinci (FCO)
21:40
9:40 pm
Nov 15
Terminal 1
Alitalia
1h 05m
Airbus A319
Genoa/Sestri Ponente, Cristoforo Colombo (GOA)
22:45
10:45 pm
Nov 15
 

Departure days

See also

New flights search
Origin airport
Destination airport

2011-2019, aviability.com - journey begins

Privacy Disclaimer