Flights Wayne, Detroit - Cleveland-Hopkins, Cleveland

Scheduled flights departing on April 19

1. Flights Detroit - Cleveland, Total time: 0h 52m, Delta DL2976

Rating: 5/5
Flight time: 5/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight DL2976 by Delta serves route within United States (DTW to CLE). The flight departs Detroit, Wayne terminal «EM» on April 19 22:40 (10:40 pm) and arrives Cleveland, Cleveland-Hopkins on April 19 23:32 (11:32 pm). Flight duration is 0h 52m.
Detroit, Wayne (DTW)
22:40
10:40 pm
Apr 19
Terminal EM
Delta
0h 52m
Boeing 717
Cleveland, Cleveland-Hopkins (CLE)
23:32
11:32 pm
Apr 19
 

2. Flights Detroit - Cleveland, Total time: 0h 54m, Delta DL3811

Rating: 4.8/5
Flight time: 4.8/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight DL3811 by Delta serves route within United States (DTW to CLE). The flight departs Detroit, Wayne terminal «EM» on April 19 12:25 (12:25 pm) and arrives Cleveland, Cleveland-Hopkins on April 19 13:19 (1:19 pm). Flight duration is 0h 54m.
Detroit, Wayne (DTW)
12:25
12:25 pm
Apr 19
Terminal EM
Delta
0h 54m
Canadair CRJ 900
Cleveland, Cleveland-Hopkins (CLE)
13:19
1:19 pm
Apr 19
 

3. Flights Detroit - Cleveland, Total time: 0h 56m, Delta DL5380

Rating: 4.6/5
Flight time: 4.6/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight DL5380 by Delta serves route within United States (DTW to CLE). The flight departs Detroit, Wayne terminal «EM» on April 19 13:59 (1:59 pm) and arrives Cleveland, Cleveland-Hopkins on April 19 14:55 (2:55 pm). Flight duration is 0h 56m.
Detroit, Wayne (DTW)
13:59
1:59 pm
Apr 19
Terminal EM
Delta
0h 56m
Canadair CRJ 900
Cleveland, Cleveland-Hopkins (CLE)
14:55
2:55 pm
Apr 19
 

4. Flights Detroit - Cleveland, Total time: 0h 57m, Delta DL3813

Rating: 4.5/5
Flight time: 4.5/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight DL3813 by Delta serves route within United States (DTW to CLE). The flight departs Detroit, Wayne terminal «EM» on April 19 07:37 (7:37 am) and arrives Cleveland, Cleveland-Hopkins on April 19 08:34 (8:34 am). Flight duration is 0h 57m.
Detroit, Wayne (DTW)
07:37
7:37 am
Apr 19
Terminal EM
Delta
0h 57m
Canadair CRJ 900
Cleveland, Cleveland-Hopkins (CLE)
08:34
8:34 am
Apr 19
 

5. Flights Detroit - Cleveland, Total time: 0h 58m, Delta DL5438

Rating: 4.4/5
Flight time: 4.4/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight DL5438 by Delta serves route within United States (DTW to CLE). The flight departs Detroit, Wayne terminal «EM» on April 19 17:50 (5:50 pm) and arrives Cleveland, Cleveland-Hopkins on April 19 18:48 (6:48 pm). Flight duration is 0h 58m.
Detroit, Wayne (DTW)
17:50
5:50 pm
Apr 19
Terminal EM
Delta
0h 58m
Canadair CRJ 900
Cleveland, Cleveland-Hopkins (CLE)
18:48
6:48 pm
Apr 19
 

Departure days

See also

New flights search
Origin airport
Destination airport

2011-2019, aviability.com - journey begins

Privacy Disclaimer