Flights Domodedovo, Moscow - Kazan

Scheduled flights departing on April 22

1. Flights Moscow - Kazan, Total time: 1h 30m, S7 Airlines S71053

Rating: 5/5
Flight time: 5/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight S71053 by S7 Airlines serves route within Russia (DME to KZN). The flight departs Moscow, Domodedovo on April 22 14:40 (2:40 pm) and arrives Kazan terminal «1» on April 22 16:10 (4:10 pm). Flight duration is 1h 30m.
Moscow, Domodedovo (DME)
14:40
2:40 pm
Apr 22
 
S7 Airlines
1h 30m
Airbus A320-200 (Sharklets)
Kazan (KZN)
16:10
4:10 pm
Apr 22
Terminal 1

2. Flights Moscow - Kazan, Total time: 1h 30m, Ural Airlines U6122

Rating: 5/5
Flight time: 5/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight U6122 by Ural Airlines serves route within Russia (DME to KZN). The flight departs Moscow, Domodedovo on April 22 17:30 (5:30 pm) and arrives Kazan terminal «1» on April 22 19:00 (7:00 pm). Flight duration is 1h 30m.
Moscow, Domodedovo (DME)
17:30
5:30 pm
Apr 22
 
Ural Airlines
1h 30m
Airbus A320-100/200
Kazan (KZN)
19:00
7:00 pm
Apr 22
Terminal 1

3. Flights Moscow - Kazan, Total time: 1h 30m, S7 Airlines S71059

Rating: 5/5
Flight time: 5/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight S71059 by S7 Airlines serves route within Russia (DME to KZN). The flight departs Moscow, Domodedovo on April 22 23:55 (11:55 pm) and arrives Kazan terminal «1» on April 23 01:25 (1:25 am). Flight duration is 1h 30m.
Moscow, Domodedovo (DME)
23:55
11:55 pm
Apr 22
 
S7 Airlines
1h 30m
Airbus A319
Kazan (KZN)
01:25
1:25 am
Apr 23
Terminal 1

4. Flights Moscow - Kazan, Total time: 1h 30m, S7 Airlines S71055

Rating: 5/5
Flight time: 5/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight S71055 by S7 Airlines serves route within Russia (DME to KZN). The flight departs Moscow, Domodedovo on April 22 17:40 (5:40 pm) and arrives Kazan terminal «1» on April 22 19:10 (7:10 pm). Flight duration is 1h 30m.
Moscow, Domodedovo (DME)
17:40
5:40 pm
Apr 22
 
S7 Airlines
1h 30m
Airbus A320-200 (Sharklets)
Kazan (KZN)
19:10
7:10 pm
Apr 22
Terminal 1

5. Flights Moscow - Kazan, Total time: 1h 30m, S7 Airlines S71051

Rating: 5/5
Flight time: 5/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight S71051 by S7 Airlines serves route within Russia (DME to KZN). The flight departs Moscow, Domodedovo on April 22 07:45 (7:45 am) and arrives Kazan terminal «1» on April 22 09:15 (9:15 am). Flight duration is 1h 30m.
Moscow, Domodedovo (DME)
07:45
7:45 am
Apr 22
 
S7 Airlines
1h 30m
Airbus A320-200 (Sharklets)
Kazan (KZN)
09:15
9:15 am
Apr 22
Terminal 1

6. Flights Moscow - Kazan, Total time: 1h 35m, S7 Airlines S71063

Rating: 4.7/5
Flight time: 4.7/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight S71063 by S7 Airlines serves route within Russia (DME to KZN). The flight departs Moscow, Domodedovo on April 22 20:30 (8:30 pm) and arrives Kazan on April 22 22:05 (10:05 pm). Flight duration is 1h 35m.
Moscow, Domodedovo (DME)
20:30
8:30 pm
Apr 22
 
S7 Airlines
1h 35m
Kazan (KZN)
22:05
10:05 pm
Apr 22
 

Departure days

See also

New flights search
Origin airport
Destination airport

2011-2021, aviability.com - journey begins

Privacy Disclaimer