Flights Copenhagen - Brussels-Zaventem, Brussels

Scheduled flights departing on November 27

1. Flights Copenhagen - Brussels, Total time: 1h 30m, Brussels Airlines SN2258

Rating: 5/5
Flight time: 5/5
i
Journey description
International flight SN2258 by Brussels Airlines serves route from Denmark to Belgium (CPH to BRU). The flight departs Copenhagen terminal «2» on November 27 12:30 (12:30 pm) and arrives Brussels, Brussels-Zaventem on November 27 14:00 (2:00 pm). Flight duration is 1h 30m.
Copenhagen (CPH)
12:30
12:30 pm
Nov 27
Terminal 2
Brussels Airlines
1h 30m
Airbus A319
Brussels, Brussels-Zaventem (BRU)
14:00
2:00 pm
Nov 27
 

2. Flights Copenhagen - Brussels, Total time: 1h 35m, SAS Scandinavian Airlines SK593

Rating: 4.7/5
Flight time: 4.7/5
i
Journey description
International flight SK593 by SAS Scandinavian Airlines serves route from Denmark to Belgium (CPH to BRU). The flight departs Copenhagen terminal «3» on November 27 08:15 (8:15 am) and arrives Brussels, Brussels-Zaventem on November 27 09:50 (9:50 am). Flight duration is 1h 35m.
Copenhagen (CPH)
08:15
8:15 am
Nov 27
Terminal 3
SAS Scandinavian Airlines
1h 35m
Airbus A320-100/200
Brussels, Brussels-Zaventem (BRU)
09:50
9:50 am
Nov 27
 

3. Flights Copenhagen - Brussels, Total time: 1h 35m, Brussels Airlines SN2268

Rating: 4.7/5
Flight time: 4.7/5
i
Journey description
International flight SN2268 by Brussels Airlines serves route from Denmark to Belgium (CPH to BRU). The flight departs Copenhagen terminal «2» on November 27 07:05 (7:05 am) and arrives Brussels, Brussels-Zaventem on November 27 08:40 (8:40 am). Flight duration is 1h 35m.
Copenhagen (CPH)
07:05
7:05 am
Nov 27
Terminal 2
Brussels Airlines
1h 35m
Airbus A320-100/200
Brussels, Brussels-Zaventem (BRU)
08:40
8:40 am
Nov 27
 

Departure days

See also

New flights search
Origin airport
Destination airport

2011-2021, aviability.com - journey begins

Privacy Disclaimer