Flights Mohammed V, Casablanca - Mayor Pnp Nancy Flore, Mazamari

1. Flights Casablanca - New York City - Lima - Mazamari, Total time: 24h 00m, Royal Air Maroc + LATAM Airlines Group + ATSA Airlines

Rating: 3.1/5
Flight time: 5/5
Air tickets: 3.1/5 - You need 2 separate tickets
Connection in JFK: 5/5
Connection in LIM: 5/5
i
Journey description
Royal Air Maroc international flight AT200 connects Morocco and United States, flying Casablanca (CMN) to New York City (JFK). This flight takes off from Casablanca, Mohammed V Terminal 1 at 15:55 on May 25, landing at New York City, John F. Kennedy at 18:45 on May 25. Flight time is 7h 50m.
New York City connection between flight AT200 and LA2469 is 5h 00m. Pass through passport control and customs.
LATAM Airlines Group international flight LA2469 connects United States and Peru, flying New York City (JFK) to Lima (LIM). This flight takes off from New York City, John F. Kennedy Terminal 4 at 23:45 on May 25, landing at Lima, Jorge Chavez at 06:50 on May 26. Flight time is 8h 05m.
Lima connection between flight LA2469 and 4A4091 is 2h 00m. Pass through passport control and customs.
ATSA Airlines domestic flight 4A4091 operates the route within Peru from Lima (LIM) to Mazamari (MZA). This flight takes off from Lima, Jorge Chavez at 08:50 on May 26, landing at Mazamari, Mayor Pnp Nancy Flore at 09:55 on May 26. Flight time is 1h 05m.
Casablanca, Mohammed V (CMN)
15:55
May 25
Terminal 1
Royal Air Maroc
7h 50m
789
New York City, John F. Kennedy (JFK)
18:45
May 25
 
23:45
May 25
Terminal 4
Connection 5h 00m
LATAM Airlines Group
8h 05m
Boeing 767-300
Lima, Jorge Chavez (LIM)
06:50
May 26
 
08:50
May 26
 
Connection 2h 00m
ATSA Airlines
1h 05m
De Havilland Canada DHC-8-400 Dash 8Q
Mazamari, Mayor Pnp Nancy Flore (MZA)
09:55
May 26
 

2. Flights Casablanca - Madrid - Lima - Mazamari, Total time: 24h 05m, Royal Air Maroc + Iberia + ATSA Airlines

Rating: 3.1/5
Flight time: 4.9/5
Air tickets: 3.1/5 - You need 2 separate tickets
Connection in MAD: 5/5
Connection in LIM: 5/5
i
Journey description
Royal Air Maroc international flight AT970 connects Morocco and Spain, flying Casablanca (CMN) to Madrid (MAD). This flight takes off from Casablanca, Mohammed V Terminal 1 at 15:50 on May 25, landing at Madrid, Madrid Barajas Terminal 4S at 18:35 on May 25. Flight time is 1h 45m.
Madrid connection between flight AT970 and IB6653 is 5h 35m. Pass through passport control and customs.
Iberia international flight IB6653 connects Spain and Peru, flying Madrid (MAD) to Lima (LIM). This flight takes off from Madrid, Madrid Barajas Terminal 4S at 00:10 on May 26, landing at Lima, Jorge Chavez at 05:10 on May 26. Flight time is 12h 00m.
Lima connection between flight IB6653 and 4A4091 is 3h 40m. Pass through passport control and customs.
ATSA Airlines domestic flight 4A4091 operates the route within Peru from Lima (LIM) to Mazamari (MZA). This flight takes off from Lima, Jorge Chavez at 08:50 on May 26, landing at Mazamari, Mayor Pnp Nancy Flore at 09:55 on May 26. Flight time is 1h 05m.
Casablanca, Mohammed V (CMN)
15:50
May 25
Terminal 1
Royal Air Maroc
1h 45m
Boeing 737-800 (winglets)
Madrid, Madrid Barajas (MAD)
18:35
May 25
Terminal 4S
00:10
May 26
Terminal 4S
Connection 5h 35m
Iberia
12h 00m
350
Lima, Jorge Chavez (LIM)
05:10
May 26
 
08:50
May 26
 
Connection 3h 40m
ATSA Airlines
1h 05m
De Havilland Canada DHC-8-400 Dash 8Q
Mazamari, Mayor Pnp Nancy Flore (MZA)
09:55
May 26
 

3. Flights Casablanca - Madrid - Lima - Mazamari, Total time: 24h 05m, Royal Air Maroc + LATAM Airlines Group + ATSA Airlines

Rating: 3.1/5
Flight time: 4.9/5
Air tickets: 3.1/5 - You need 2 separate tickets
Connection in MAD: 5/5
Connection in LIM: 5/5
i
Journey description
Royal Air Maroc international flight AT970 connects Morocco and Spain, flying Casablanca (CMN) to Madrid (MAD). This flight takes off from Casablanca, Mohammed V Terminal 1 at 15:50 on May 25, landing at Madrid, Madrid Barajas Terminal 4S at 18:35 on May 25. Flight time is 1h 45m.
Madrid connection between flight AT970 and LA2485 is 7h 10m. Pass through passport control and customs.
LATAM Airlines Group international flight LA2485 connects Spain and Peru, flying Madrid (MAD) to Lima (LIM). This flight takes off from Madrid, Madrid Barajas Terminal 4S at 01:45 on May 26, landing at Lima, Jorge Chavez at 06:30 on May 26. Flight time is 11h 45m.
Lima connection between flight LA2485 and 4A4091 is 2h 20m. Pass through passport control and customs.
ATSA Airlines domestic flight 4A4091 operates the route within Peru from Lima (LIM) to Mazamari (MZA). This flight takes off from Lima, Jorge Chavez at 08:50 on May 26, landing at Mazamari, Mayor Pnp Nancy Flore at 09:55 on May 26. Flight time is 1h 05m.
Casablanca, Mohammed V (CMN)
15:50
May 25
Terminal 1
Royal Air Maroc
1h 45m
Boeing 737-800 (winglets)
Madrid, Madrid Barajas (MAD)
18:35
May 25
Terminal 4S
01:45
May 26
Terminal 4S
Connection 7h 10m
LATAM Airlines Group
11h 45m
789
Lima, Jorge Chavez (LIM)
06:30
May 26
 
08:50
May 26
 
Connection 2h 20m
ATSA Airlines
1h 05m
De Havilland Canada DHC-8-400 Dash 8Q
Mazamari, Mayor Pnp Nancy Flore (MZA)
09:55
May 26
 

4. Flights Casablanca - Madrid - Lima - Mazamari, Total time: 24h 05m, Royal Air Maroc + Air Europa + ATSA Airlines

Rating: 2.4/5
Flight time: 4.9/5
Air tickets: 2.5/5 - You need 3 separate tickets
Connection in MAD: 5/5
Connection in LIM: 5/5
i
Journey description
Royal Air Maroc international flight AT970 connects Morocco and Spain, flying Casablanca (CMN) to Madrid (MAD). This flight takes off from Casablanca, Mohammed V Terminal 1 at 15:50 on May 25, landing at Madrid, Madrid Barajas Terminal 4S at 18:35 on May 25. Flight time is 1h 45m.
Madrid connection between flight AT970 and UX175 is 5h 10m. Pass through passport control and customs. Go to terminal «1».
Air Europa international flight UX175 connects Spain and Peru, flying Madrid (MAD) to Lima (LIM). This flight takes off from Madrid, Madrid Barajas Terminal 1 at 23:45 on May 25, landing at Lima, Jorge Chavez at 04:35 on May 26. Flight time is 11h 50m.
Lima connection between flight UX175 and 4A4091 is 4h 15m. Pass through passport control and customs.
ATSA Airlines domestic flight 4A4091 operates the route within Peru from Lima (LIM) to Mazamari (MZA). This flight takes off from Lima, Jorge Chavez at 08:50 on May 26, landing at Mazamari, Mayor Pnp Nancy Flore at 09:55 on May 26. Flight time is 1h 05m.
Casablanca, Mohammed V (CMN)
15:50
May 25
Terminal 1
Royal Air Maroc
1h 45m
Boeing 737-800 (winglets)
Madrid, Madrid Barajas (MAD)
18:35
May 25
Terminal 4S
23:45
May 25
Terminal 1
Connection 5h 10m
Air Europa
11h 50m
789
Lima, Jorge Chavez (LIM)
04:35
May 26
 
08:50
May 26
 
Connection 4h 15m
ATSA Airlines
1h 05m
De Havilland Canada DHC-8-400 Dash 8Q
Mazamari, Mayor Pnp Nancy Flore (MZA)
09:55
May 26
 

5. Flights Casablanca - Madrid - Lima - Mazamari, Total time: 27h 10m, Iberia + ATSA Airlines

Rating: 3.3/5
Flight time: 4.4/5
Air tickets: 3.7/5 - You need 2 separate tickets
Connection in MAD: 5/5
Connection in LIM: 5/5
i
Journey description
Iberia international flight IB8793 connects Morocco and Spain, flying Casablanca (CMN) to Madrid (MAD). This flight takes off from Casablanca, Mohammed V Terminal 1 at 12:45 on May 25, landing at Madrid, Madrid Barajas Terminal 4S at 15:35 on May 25. Flight time is 1h 50m.
Madrid connection between flight IB8793 and IB6653 is 8h 35m. Pass through passport control and customs.
Iberia international flight IB6653 connects Spain and Peru, flying Madrid (MAD) to Lima (LIM). This flight takes off from Madrid, Madrid Barajas Terminal 4S at 00:10 on May 26, landing at Lima, Jorge Chavez at 05:10 on May 26. Flight time is 12h 00m.
Lima connection between flight IB6653 and 4A4091 is 3h 40m. Pass through passport control and customs.
ATSA Airlines domestic flight 4A4091 operates the route within Peru from Lima (LIM) to Mazamari (MZA). This flight takes off from Lima, Jorge Chavez at 08:50 on May 26, landing at Mazamari, Mayor Pnp Nancy Flore at 09:55 on May 26. Flight time is 1h 05m.
Casablanca, Mohammed V (CMN)
12:45
May 25
Terminal 1
Iberia
1h 50m
CRK
Madrid, Madrid Barajas (MAD)
15:35
May 25
Terminal 4S
00:10
May 26
Terminal 4S
Connection 8h 35m
Iberia
12h 00m
350
Lima, Jorge Chavez (LIM)
05:10
May 26
 
08:50
May 26
 
Connection 3h 40m
ATSA Airlines
1h 05m
De Havilland Canada DHC-8-400 Dash 8Q
Mazamari, Mayor Pnp Nancy Flore (MZA)
09:55
May 26
 

Departure days

See also

New flights search
Origin airport
Destination airport

2024, aviability.com - journey begins

Privacy Disclaimer