Flights Cleveland-Hopkins, Cleveland - Wayne, Detroit

Scheduled flights departing on July 21

1. Flights Cleveland - Detroit, Total time: 0h 48m, Delta DL694

Rating: 5/5
Flight time: 5/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight DL694 by Delta serves route within United States (CLE to DTW). The flight departs Cleveland, Cleveland-Hopkins on July 21 18:40 (6:40 pm) and arrives Detroit, Wayne terminal «EM» on July 21 19:28 (7:28 pm). Flight duration is 0h 48m.
Cleveland, Cleveland-Hopkins (CLE)
18:40
6:40 pm
Jul 21
 
Delta
0h 48m
Boeing 717
Detroit, Wayne (DTW)
19:28
7:28 pm
Jul 21
Terminal EM

2. Flights Cleveland - Detroit, Total time: 0h 49m, Delta DL3495

Rating: 4.8/5
Flight time: 4.8/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight DL3495 by Delta serves route within United States (CLE to DTW). The flight departs Cleveland, Cleveland-Hopkins on July 21 08:25 (8:25 am) and arrives Detroit, Wayne terminal «EM» on July 21 09:14 (9:14 am). Flight duration is 0h 49m.
Cleveland, Cleveland-Hopkins (CLE)
08:25
8:25 am
Jul 21
 
Delta
0h 49m
Canadair CRJ 900
Detroit, Wayne (DTW)
09:14
9:14 am
Jul 21
Terminal EM

3. Flights Cleveland - Detroit, Total time: 0h 51m, Delta DL5039

Rating: 4.7/5
Flight time: 4.7/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight DL5039 by Delta serves route within United States (CLE to DTW). The flight departs Cleveland, Cleveland-Hopkins on July 21 06:00 (6:00 am) and arrives Detroit, Wayne terminal «EM» on July 21 06:51 (6:51 am). Flight duration is 0h 51m.
Cleveland, Cleveland-Hopkins (CLE)
06:00
6:00 am
Jul 21
 
Delta
0h 51m
Canadair CRJ 900
Detroit, Wayne (DTW)
06:51
6:51 am
Jul 21
Terminal EM

4. Flights Cleveland - Detroit, Total time: 0h 53m, Delta DL3733

Rating: 4.5/5
Flight time: 4.5/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight DL3733 by Delta serves route within United States (CLE to DTW). The flight departs Cleveland, Cleveland-Hopkins on July 21 12:22 (12:22 pm) and arrives Detroit, Wayne terminal «EM» on July 21 13:15 (1:15 pm). Flight duration is 0h 53m.
Cleveland, Cleveland-Hopkins (CLE)
12:22
12:22 pm
Jul 21
 
Delta
0h 53m
Canadair CRJ 900
Detroit, Wayne (DTW)
13:15
1:15 pm
Jul 21
Terminal EM

5. Flights Cleveland - Detroit, Total time: 1h 03m, Delta DL6208

Rating: 3.8/5
Flight time: 3.8/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight DL6208 by Delta serves route within United States (CLE to DTW). The flight departs Cleveland, Cleveland-Hopkins on July 21 14:00 (2:00 pm) and arrives Detroit, Wayne terminal «EM» on July 21 15:03 (3:03 pm). Flight duration is 1h 03m.
Cleveland, Cleveland-Hopkins (CLE)
14:00
2:00 pm
Jul 21
 
Delta
1h 03m
Canadair CRJ 700
Detroit, Wayne (DTW)
15:03
3:03 pm
Jul 21
Terminal EM

Departure days

See also

New flights search
Origin airport
Destination airport

2011-2019, aviability.com - journey begins

Privacy Disclaimer