Flights Ciampino Giovan Battista Pastine, Rome - Schonefeld, Berlin

Scheduled flights departing on July 13

1. Flights Rome - Berlin, Total time: 2h 05m, Ryanair FR135

Rating: 5/5
Flight time: 5/5
i
Journey description
International flight FR135 by Ryanair serves route from Italy to Germany (CIA to SXF). The flight departs Rome, Ciampino Giovan Battista Pastine on July 13 08:55 (8:55 am) and arrives Berlin, Schonefeld on July 13 11:00 (11:00 am). Flight duration is 2h 05m.
Rome, Ciampino Giovan Battista Pastine (CIA)
08:55
8:55 am
Jul 13
 
Ryanair
2h 05m
Boeing 737-800 (winglets)
Berlin, Schonefeld (SXF)
11:00
11:00 am
Jul 13
 

2. Flights Rome - Berlin, Total time: 2h 10m, Ryanair FR141

Rating: 4.8/5
Flight time: 4.8/5
i
Journey description
International flight FR141 by Ryanair serves route from Italy to Germany (CIA to SXF). The flight departs Rome, Ciampino Giovan Battista Pastine on July 13 21:10 (9:10 pm) and arrives Berlin, Schonefeld on July 13 23:20 (11:20 pm). Flight duration is 2h 10m.
Rome, Ciampino Giovan Battista Pastine (CIA)
21:10
9:10 pm
Jul 13
 
Ryanair
2h 10m
Boeing 737-800 (winglets)
Berlin, Schonefeld (SXF)
23:20
11:20 pm
Jul 13
 

3. Flights Rome - London - Berlin, Total time: 6h 40m, Ryanair

Rating: 1.5/5
Flight time: 1.5/5
Air tickets: 5/5 - Only one ticket (same airline)
Connection in STN: 5/5
i
Journey description
International flight FR3015 by Ryanair serves route from Italy to United Kingdom (CIA to STN). The flight departs Rome, Ciampino Giovan Battista Pastine on July 13 14:05 (2:05 pm) and arrives London, Stansted on July 13 15:50 (3:50 pm). Flight duration is 2h 45m.
London connection between flight FR3015 and FR8544 is 2h 05m. Pass through passport control and customs.
International flight FR8544 by Ryanair serves route from United Kingdom to Germany (STN to SXF). The flight departs London, Stansted on July 13 17:55 (5:55 pm) and arrives Berlin, Schonefeld on July 13 20:45 (8:45 pm). Flight duration is 1h 50m.
Rome, Ciampino Giovan Battista Pastine (CIA)
14:05
2:05 pm
Jul 13
 
Ryanair
2h 45m
Boeing 737-800 (winglets)
London, Stansted (STN)
15:50
3:50 pm
Jul 13
 
17:55
5:55 pm
Jul 13
 
Connection 2h 05m
Ryanair
1h 50m
Boeing 737-800 (winglets)
Berlin, Schonefeld (SXF)
20:45
8:45 pm
Jul 13
 

Departure days

See also

New flights search
Origin airport
Destination airport

2011-2020, aviability.com - journey begins

Privacy Disclaimer