Flights Christchurch - Dunedin

Scheduled flights departing on September 16

1. Flights Christchurch - Dunedin, Total time: 1h 05m, Air New Zealand NZ5741

Rating: 5/5
Flight time: 5/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight NZ5741 by Air New Zealand serves route within New Zealand (CHC to DUD). The flight departs Christchurch on September 16 06:40 (6:40 am) and arrives Dunedin on September 16 07:45 (7:45 am). Flight duration is 1h 05m.
Christchurch (CHC)
06:40
6:40 am
Sep 16
 
Air New Zealand
1h 05m
ATR ATR 72
Dunedin (DUD)
07:45
7:45 am
Sep 16
 

2. Flights Christchurch - Dunedin, Total time: 1h 05m, Air New Zealand NZ5759

Rating: 5/5
Flight time: 5/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight NZ5759 by Air New Zealand serves route within New Zealand (CHC to DUD). The flight departs Christchurch on September 16 19:15 (7:15 pm) and arrives Dunedin on September 16 20:20 (8:20 pm). Flight duration is 1h 05m.
Christchurch (CHC)
19:15
7:15 pm
Sep 16
 
Air New Zealand
1h 05m
ATR ATR 72
Dunedin (DUD)
20:20
8:20 pm
Sep 16
 

3. Flights Christchurch - Dunedin, Total time: 1h 05m, Air New Zealand NZ5755

Rating: 5/5
Flight time: 5/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight NZ5755 by Air New Zealand serves route within New Zealand (CHC to DUD). The flight departs Christchurch on September 16 15:50 (3:50 pm) and arrives Dunedin on September 16 16:55 (4:55 pm). Flight duration is 1h 05m.
Christchurch (CHC)
15:50
3:50 pm
Sep 16
 
Air New Zealand
1h 05m
ATR ATR 72
Dunedin (DUD)
16:55
4:55 pm
Sep 16
 

4. Flights Christchurch - Dunedin, Total time: 1h 05m, Air New Zealand NZ5751

Rating: 5/5
Flight time: 5/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight NZ5751 by Air New Zealand serves route within New Zealand (CHC to DUD). The flight departs Christchurch on September 16 13:50 (1:50 pm) and arrives Dunedin on September 16 14:55 (2:55 pm). Flight duration is 1h 05m.
Christchurch (CHC)
13:50
1:50 pm
Sep 16
 
Air New Zealand
1h 05m
ATR ATR 72
Dunedin (DUD)
14:55
2:55 pm
Sep 16
 

5. Flights Christchurch - Dunedin, Total time: 1h 05m, Air New Zealand NZ5745

Rating: 5/5
Flight time: 5/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight NZ5745 by Air New Zealand serves route within New Zealand (CHC to DUD). The flight departs Christchurch on September 16 08:35 (8:35 am) and arrives Dunedin on September 16 09:40 (9:40 am). Flight duration is 1h 05m.
Christchurch (CHC)
08:35
8:35 am
Sep 16
 
Air New Zealand
1h 05m
ATR ATR 72
Dunedin (DUD)
09:40
9:40 am
Sep 16
 

6. Flights Christchurch - Dunedin, Total time: 1h 05m, Air New Zealand NZ5757

Rating: 5/5
Flight time: 5/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight NZ5757 by Air New Zealand serves route within New Zealand (CHC to DUD). The flight departs Christchurch on September 16 18:00 (6:00 pm) and arrives Dunedin on September 16 19:05 (7:05 pm). Flight duration is 1h 05m.
Christchurch (CHC)
18:00
6:00 pm
Sep 16
 
Air New Zealand
1h 05m
ATR ATR 72
Dunedin (DUD)
19:05
7:05 pm
Sep 16
 

7. Flights Christchurch - Dunedin, Total time: 1h 05m, Air New Zealand NZ5753

Rating: 5/5
Flight time: 5/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight NZ5753 by Air New Zealand serves route within New Zealand (CHC to DUD). The flight departs Christchurch on September 16 17:00 (5:00 pm) and arrives Dunedin on September 16 18:05 (6:05 pm). Flight duration is 1h 05m.
Christchurch (CHC)
17:00
5:00 pm
Sep 16
 
Air New Zealand
1h 05m
ATR ATR 72
Dunedin (DUD)
18:05
6:05 pm
Sep 16
 

8. Flights Christchurch - Dunedin, Total time: 1h 05m, Air New Zealand NZ5749

Rating: 5/5
Flight time: 5/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight NZ5749 by Air New Zealand serves route within New Zealand (CHC to DUD). The flight departs Christchurch on September 16 11:45 (11:45 am) and arrives Dunedin on September 16 12:50 (12:50 pm). Flight duration is 1h 05m.
Christchurch (CHC)
11:45
11:45 am
Sep 16
 
Air New Zealand
1h 05m
ATR ATR 72
Dunedin (DUD)
12:50
12:50 pm
Sep 16
 

Departure days

See also

New flights search
Origin airport
Destination airport

2011-2021, aviability.com - journey begins

Privacy Disclaimer