Flights Cologne Bonn, Cologne - Munich

Scheduled flights departing on April 20

1. Flights Cologne - Munich, Total time: 1h 05m, Lufthansa LH1987

Rating: 5/5
Flight time: 5/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight LH1987 by Lufthansa serves route within Germany (CGN to MUC). The flight departs Cologne, Cologne Bonn terminal «1» on April 20 13:10 (1:10 pm) and arrives Munich terminal «2» on April 20 14:15 (2:15 pm). Flight duration is 1h 05m.
Cologne, Cologne Bonn (CGN)
13:10
1:10 pm
Apr 20
Terminal 1
Lufthansa
1h 05m
Airbus A319
Munich (MUC)
14:15
2:15 pm
Apr 20
Terminal 2

2. Flights Cologne - Munich, Total time: 1h 05m, Lufthansa LH1991

Rating: 5/5
Flight time: 5/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight LH1991 by Lufthansa serves route within Germany (CGN to MUC). The flight departs Cologne, Cologne Bonn terminal «1» on April 20 17:35 (5:35 pm) and arrives Munich terminal «2» on April 20 18:40 (6:40 pm). Flight duration is 1h 05m.
Cologne, Cologne Bonn (CGN)
17:35
5:35 pm
Apr 20
Terminal 1
Lufthansa
1h 05m
Airbus A320-100/200
Munich (MUC)
18:40
6:40 pm
Apr 20
Terminal 2

3. Flights Cologne - Munich, Total time: 1h 05m, Lufthansa LH1985

Rating: 5/5
Flight time: 5/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight LH1985 by Lufthansa serves route within Germany (CGN to MUC). The flight departs Cologne, Cologne Bonn terminal «1» on April 20 09:55 (9:55 am) and arrives Munich terminal «2» on April 20 11:00 (11:00 am). Flight duration is 1h 05m.
Cologne, Cologne Bonn (CGN)
09:55
9:55 am
Apr 20
Terminal 1
Lufthansa
1h 05m
Airbus A319
Munich (MUC)
11:00
11:00 am
Apr 20
Terminal 2

4. Flights Cologne - Munich, Total time: 1h 05m, Lufthansa LH1999

Rating: 5/5
Flight time: 5/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight LH1999 by Lufthansa serves route within Germany (CGN to MUC). The flight departs Cologne, Cologne Bonn terminal «1» on April 20 06:35 (6:35 am) and arrives Munich terminal «2» on April 20 07:40 (7:40 am). Flight duration is 1h 05m.
Cologne, Cologne Bonn (CGN)
06:35
6:35 am
Apr 20
Terminal 1
Lufthansa
1h 05m
Airbus A320-100/200
Munich (MUC)
07:40
7:40 am
Apr 20
Terminal 2

5. Flights Cologne - Munich, Total time: 1h 10m, Eurowings EW82

Rating: 4.6/5
Flight time: 4.6/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight EW82 by Eurowings serves route within Germany (CGN to MUC). The flight departs Cologne, Cologne Bonn terminal «1» on April 20 11:00 (11:00 am) and arrives Munich terminal «2» on April 20 12:10 (12:10 pm). Flight duration is 1h 10m.
Cologne, Cologne Bonn (CGN)
11:00
11:00 am
Apr 20
Terminal 1
Eurowings
1h 10m
Airbus A319
Munich (MUC)
12:10
12:10 pm
Apr 20
Terminal 2

6. Flights Cologne - Munich, Total time: 1h 15m, Eurowings EW80

Rating: 4.3/5
Flight time: 4.3/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight EW80 by Eurowings serves route within Germany (CGN to MUC). The flight departs Cologne, Cologne Bonn terminal «1» on April 20 07:10 (7:10 am) and arrives Munich terminal «2» on April 20 08:25 (8:25 am). Flight duration is 1h 15m.
Cologne, Cologne Bonn (CGN)
07:10
7:10 am
Apr 20
Terminal 1
Eurowings
1h 15m
Airbus A319
Munich (MUC)
08:25
8:25 am
Apr 20
Terminal 2

Departure days

See also

New flights search
Origin airport
Destination airport

2011-2019, aviability.com - journey begins

Privacy Disclaimer