Flights Baiyun, Guangzhou - Liuting, Qingdao

Scheduled flights departing on October 26

1. Flights Guangzhou - Qingdao, Total time: 2h 55m, China Southern Airlines CZ3519

Rating: 5/5
Flight time: 5/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight CZ3519 by China Southern Airlines serves route within China (CAN to TAO). The flight departs Guangzhou, Baiyun terminal «2» on October 26 08:50 (8:50 am) and arrives Qingdao, Liuting on October 26 11:45 (11:45 am). Flight duration is 2h 55m.
Guangzhou, Baiyun (CAN)
08:50
8:50 am
Oct 26
Terminal 2
China Southern Airlines
2h 55m
32Q
Qingdao, Liuting (TAO)
11:45
11:45 am
Oct 26
 

2. Flights Guangzhou - Qingdao, Total time: 3h 00m, China Southern Airlines CZ3715

Rating: 4.8/5
Flight time: 4.8/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight CZ3715 by China Southern Airlines serves route within China (CAN to TAO). The flight departs Guangzhou, Baiyun terminal «2» on October 26 20:45 (8:45 pm) and arrives Qingdao, Liuting on October 26 23:45 (11:45 pm). Flight duration is 3h 00m.
Guangzhou, Baiyun (CAN)
20:45
8:45 pm
Oct 26
Terminal 2
China Southern Airlines
3h 00m
32Q
Qingdao, Liuting (TAO)
23:45
11:45 pm
Oct 26
 

3. Flights Guangzhou - Qingdao, Total time: 3h 00m, China Southern Airlines CZ3573

Rating: 4.8/5
Flight time: 4.8/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight CZ3573 by China Southern Airlines serves route within China (CAN to TAO). The flight departs Guangzhou, Baiyun terminal «2» on October 26 15:50 (3:50 pm) and arrives Qingdao, Liuting on October 26 18:50 (6:50 pm). Flight duration is 3h 00m.
Guangzhou, Baiyun (CAN)
15:50
3:50 pm
Oct 26
Terminal 2
China Southern Airlines
3h 00m
32Q
Qingdao, Liuting (TAO)
18:50
6:50 pm
Oct 26
 

4. Flights Guangzhou - Qingdao, Total time: 3h 05m, Shandong Airlines SC4676

Rating: 4.7/5
Flight time: 4.7/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight SC4676 by Shandong Airlines serves route within China (CAN to TAO). The flight departs Guangzhou, Baiyun terminal «1» on October 26 20:15 (8:15 pm) and arrives Qingdao, Liuting on October 26 23:20 (11:20 pm). Flight duration is 3h 05m.
Guangzhou, Baiyun (CAN)
20:15
8:15 pm
Oct 26
Terminal 1
Shandong Airlines
3h 05m
Boeing 737-800
Qingdao, Liuting (TAO)
23:20
11:20 pm
Oct 26
 

5. Flights Guangzhou - Qingdao, Total time: 3h 05m, China Southern Airlines CZ3799

Rating: 4.7/5
Flight time: 4.7/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight CZ3799 by China Southern Airlines serves route within China (CAN to TAO). The flight departs Guangzhou, Baiyun terminal «2» on October 26 12:50 (12:50 pm) and arrives Qingdao, Liuting on October 26 15:55 (3:55 pm). Flight duration is 3h 05m.
Guangzhou, Baiyun (CAN)
12:50
12:50 pm
Oct 26
Terminal 2
China Southern Airlines
3h 05m
32Q
Qingdao, Liuting (TAO)
15:55
3:55 pm
Oct 26
 

6. Flights Guangzhou - Qingdao, Total time: 3h 05m, China Southern Airlines CZ3609

Rating: 4.7/5
Flight time: 4.7/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight CZ3609 by China Southern Airlines serves route within China (CAN to TAO). The flight departs Guangzhou, Baiyun terminal «2» on October 26 17:10 (5:10 pm) and arrives Qingdao, Liuting on October 26 20:15 (8:15 pm). Flight duration is 3h 05m.
Guangzhou, Baiyun (CAN)
17:10
5:10 pm
Oct 26
Terminal 2
China Southern Airlines
3h 05m
Airbus A321-100/200
Qingdao, Liuting (TAO)
20:15
8:15 pm
Oct 26
 

7. Flights Guangzhou - Qingdao, Total time: 3h 05m, Shenzhen Airlines ZH9995

Rating: 4.7/5
Flight time: 4.7/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight ZH9995 by Shenzhen Airlines serves route within China (CAN to TAO). The flight departs Guangzhou, Baiyun terminal «1» on October 26 15:40 (3:40 pm) and arrives Qingdao, Liuting on October 26 18:45 (6:45 pm). Flight duration is 3h 05m.
Guangzhou, Baiyun (CAN)
15:40
3:40 pm
Oct 26
Terminal 1
Shenzhen Airlines
3h 05m
Boeing 737-800
Qingdao, Liuting (TAO)
18:45
6:45 pm
Oct 26
 

8. Flights Guangzhou - Qingdao, Total time: 3h 10m, China Eastern Airlines MU5258

Rating: 4.6/5
Flight time: 4.6/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight MU5258 by China Eastern Airlines serves route within China (CAN to TAO). The flight departs Guangzhou, Baiyun terminal «1» on October 26 18:00 (6:00 pm) and arrives Qingdao, Liuting on October 26 21:10 (9:10 pm). Flight duration is 3h 10m.
Guangzhou, Baiyun (CAN)
18:00
6:00 pm
Oct 26
Terminal 1
China Eastern Airlines
3h 10m
Airbus A321-100/200
Qingdao, Liuting (TAO)
21:10
9:10 pm
Oct 26
 

9. Flights Guangzhou - Qingdao, Total time: 3h 15m, Shenzhen Airlines ZH9993

Rating: 4.4/5
Flight time: 4.4/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight ZH9993 by Shenzhen Airlines serves route within China (CAN to TAO). The flight departs Guangzhou, Baiyun terminal «1» on October 26 07:55 (7:55 am) and arrives Qingdao, Liuting on October 26 11:10 (11:10 am). Flight duration is 3h 15m.
Guangzhou, Baiyun (CAN)
07:55
7:55 am
Oct 26
Terminal 1
Shenzhen Airlines
3h 15m
Boeing 737-800
Qingdao, Liuting (TAO)
11:10
11:10 am
Oct 26
 

Departure days

See also

New flights search
Origin airport
Destination airport

2011-2021, aviability.com - journey begins

Privacy Disclaimer