Flights Ryan Field, Baton Rouge - Dallas-Fort Worth

Scheduled flights departing on June 25

1. Flights Baton Rouge - Dallas-Fort Worth, Total time: 1h 30m, American Airlines AA2898

Rating: 5/5
Flight time: 5/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight AA2898 by American Airlines serves route within United States (BTR to DFW). The flight departs Baton Rouge, Ryan Field on June 25 18:05 (6:05 pm) and arrives Dallas-Fort Worth terminal «E» on June 25 19:35 (7:35 pm). Flight duration is 1h 30m.
Baton Rouge, Ryan Field (BTR)
18:05
6:05 pm
Jun 25
 
American Airlines
1h 30m
Canadair CRJ 700
Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW)
19:35
7:35 pm
Jun 25
Terminal E

2. Flights Baton Rouge - Dallas-Fort Worth, Total time: 1h 30m, American Airlines AA2878

Rating: 5/5
Flight time: 5/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight AA2878 by American Airlines serves route within United States (BTR to DFW). The flight departs Baton Rouge, Ryan Field on June 25 14:40 (2:40 pm) and arrives Dallas-Fort Worth terminal «E» on June 25 16:10 (4:10 pm). Flight duration is 1h 30m.
Baton Rouge, Ryan Field (BTR)
14:40
2:40 pm
Jun 25
 
American Airlines
1h 30m
Canadair CRJ 700
Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW)
16:10
4:10 pm
Jun 25
Terminal E

3. Flights Baton Rouge - Dallas-Fort Worth, Total time: 1h 31m, American Airlines AA2837

Rating: 4.9/5
Flight time: 4.9/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight AA2837 by American Airlines serves route within United States (BTR to DFW). The flight departs Baton Rouge, Ryan Field on June 25 11:12 (11:12 am) and arrives Dallas-Fort Worth terminal «E» on June 25 12:43 (12:43 pm). Flight duration is 1h 31m.
Baton Rouge, Ryan Field (BTR)
11:12
11:12 am
Jun 25
 
American Airlines
1h 31m
Canadair CRJ 700
Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW)
12:43
12:43 pm
Jun 25
Terminal E

4. Flights Baton Rouge - Dallas-Fort Worth, Total time: 1h 32m, American Airlines AA2857

Rating: 4.8/5
Flight time: 4.8/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight AA2857 by American Airlines serves route within United States (BTR to DFW). The flight departs Baton Rouge, Ryan Field on June 25 08:00 (8:00 am) and arrives Dallas-Fort Worth terminal «E» on June 25 09:32 (9:32 am). Flight duration is 1h 32m.
Baton Rouge, Ryan Field (BTR)
08:00
8:00 am
Jun 25
 
American Airlines
1h 32m
Canadair CRJ 700
Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW)
09:32
9:32 am
Jun 25
Terminal E

5. Flights Baton Rouge - Dallas-Fort Worth, Total time: 1h 34m, American Airlines AA2892

Rating: 4.7/5
Flight time: 4.7/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight AA2892 by American Airlines serves route within United States (BTR to DFW). The flight departs Baton Rouge, Ryan Field on June 25 09:54 (9:54 am) and arrives Dallas-Fort Worth terminal «E» on June 25 11:28 (11:28 am). Flight duration is 1h 34m.
Baton Rouge, Ryan Field (BTR)
09:54
9:54 am
Jun 25
 
American Airlines
1h 34m
Canadair CRJ 700
Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW)
11:28
11:28 am
Jun 25
Terminal E

6. Flights Baton Rouge - Dallas-Fort Worth, Total time: 1h 34m, American Airlines AA2903

Rating: 4.7/5
Flight time: 4.7/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight AA2903 by American Airlines serves route within United States (BTR to DFW). The flight departs Baton Rouge, Ryan Field on June 25 06:36 (6:36 am) and arrives Dallas-Fort Worth terminal «E» on June 25 08:10 (8:10 am). Flight duration is 1h 34m.
Baton Rouge, Ryan Field (BTR)
06:36
6:36 am
Jun 25
 
American Airlines
1h 34m
Canadair CRJ 700
Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW)
08:10
8:10 am
Jun 25
Terminal E

Departure days

See also

New flights search
Origin airport
Destination airport

2011-2018, aviability.com - journey begins

Privacy Disclaimer