Flights Brussels-Zaventem, Brussels - Fiumicino Leonardo da Vinci, Rome

Scheduled flights departing on August 21

1. Flights Brussels - Rome, Total time: 2h 00m, Brussels Airlines SN3181

Rating: 5/5
Flight time: 5/5
i
Journey description
International flight SN3181 by Brussels Airlines serves route from Belgium to Italy (BRU to FCO). The flight departs Brussels, Brussels-Zaventem on August 21 15:00 (3:00 pm) and arrives Rome, Fiumicino Leonardo da Vinci terminal «3» on August 21 17:00 (5:00 pm). Flight duration is 2h 00m.
Brussels, Brussels-Zaventem (BRU)
15:00
3:00 pm
Aug 21
 
Brussels Airlines
2h 00m
Airbus A320-100/200
Rome, Fiumicino Leonardo da Vinci (FCO)
17:00
5:00 pm
Aug 21
Terminal 3

2. Flights Brussels - Rome, Total time: 2h 00m, Brussels Airlines SN3175

Rating: 5/5
Flight time: 5/5
i
Journey description
International flight SN3175 by Brussels Airlines serves route from Belgium to Italy (BRU to FCO). The flight departs Brussels, Brussels-Zaventem on August 21 07:30 (7:30 am) and arrives Rome, Fiumicino Leonardo da Vinci terminal «3» on August 21 09:30 (9:30 am). Flight duration is 2h 00m.
Brussels, Brussels-Zaventem (BRU)
07:30
7:30 am
Aug 21
 
Brussels Airlines
2h 00m
Airbus A320-100/200
Rome, Fiumicino Leonardo da Vinci (FCO)
09:30
9:30 am
Aug 21
Terminal 3

3. Flights Brussels - Rome, Total time: 2h 05m, Alitalia AZ159

Rating: 4.8/5
Flight time: 4.8/5
i
Journey description
International flight AZ159 by Alitalia serves route from Belgium to Italy (BRU to FCO). The flight departs Brussels, Brussels-Zaventem on August 21 11:40 (11:40 am) and arrives Rome, Fiumicino Leonardo da Vinci terminal «1» on August 21 13:45 (1:45 pm). Flight duration is 2h 05m.
Brussels, Brussels-Zaventem (BRU)
11:40
11:40 am
Aug 21
 
Alitalia
2h 05m
32S
Rome, Fiumicino Leonardo da Vinci (FCO)
13:45
1:45 pm
Aug 21
Terminal 1

4. Flights Brussels - Rome, Total time: 2h 05m, Alitalia AZ165

Rating: 4.8/5
Flight time: 4.8/5
i
Journey description
International flight AZ165 by Alitalia serves route from Belgium to Italy (BRU to FCO). The flight departs Brussels, Brussels-Zaventem on August 21 18:20 (6:20 pm) and arrives Rome, Fiumicino Leonardo da Vinci terminal «1» on August 21 20:25 (8:25 pm). Flight duration is 2h 05m.
Brussels, Brussels-Zaventem (BRU)
18:20
6:20 pm
Aug 21
 
Alitalia
2h 05m
Airbus A320-100/200
Rome, Fiumicino Leonardo da Vinci (FCO)
20:25
8:25 pm
Aug 21
Terminal 1

5. Flights Brussels - Rome, Total time: 2h 05m, Ryanair FR2983

Rating: 4.8/5
Flight time: 4.8/5
i
Journey description
International flight FR2983 by Ryanair serves route from Belgium to Italy (BRU to FCO). The flight departs Brussels, Brussels-Zaventem on August 21 17:20 (5:20 pm) and arrives Rome, Fiumicino Leonardo da Vinci on August 21 19:25 (7:25 pm). Flight duration is 2h 05m.
Brussels, Brussels-Zaventem (BRU)
17:20
5:20 pm
Aug 21
 
Ryanair
2h 05m
Boeing 737-800 (winglets)
Rome, Fiumicino Leonardo da Vinci (FCO)
19:25
7:25 pm
Aug 21
 

6. Flights Brussels - Rome, Total time: 2h 05m, Saudi Arabian Airlines SV6232

Rating: 4.8/5
Flight time: 4.8/5
i
Journey description
International flight SV6232 by Saudi Arabian Airlines serves route from Belgium to Italy (BRU to FCO). The flight departs Brussels, Brussels-Zaventem on August 21 12:10 (12:10 pm) and arrives Rome, Fiumicino Leonardo da Vinci on August 21 14:15 (2:15 pm). Flight duration is 2h 05m.
Brussels, Brussels-Zaventem (BRU)
12:10
12:10 pm
Aug 21
 
Saudi Arabian Airlines
2h 05m
Rome, Fiumicino Leonardo da Vinci (FCO)
14:15
2:15 pm
Aug 21
 

7. Flights Brussels - Rome, Total time: 2h 15m, Ryanair FR7010

Rating: 4.4/5
Flight time: 4.4/5
i
Journey description
International flight FR7010 by Ryanair serves route from Belgium to Italy (BRU to FCO). The flight departs Brussels, Brussels-Zaventem on August 21 10:10 (10:10 am) and arrives Rome, Fiumicino Leonardo da Vinci on August 21 12:25 (12:25 pm). Flight duration is 2h 15m.
Brussels, Brussels-Zaventem (BRU)
10:10
10:10 am
Aug 21
 
Ryanair
2h 15m
Boeing 737-800 (winglets)
Rome, Fiumicino Leonardo da Vinci (FCO)
12:25
12:25 pm
Aug 21
 

Departure days

See also

New flights search
Origin airport
Destination airport

2011-2018, aviability.com - journey begins

Privacy Disclaimer