Flights Billings Logan, Billings - Denver

Scheduled flights departing on January 27

1. Flights Billings - Denver, Total time: 1h 34m, Frontier Airlines F9246

Rating: 5/5
Flight time: 5/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight F9246 by Frontier Airlines serves route within United States (BIL to DEN). The flight departs Billings, Billings Logan on January 27 17:06 (5:06 pm) and arrives Denver on January 27 18:40 (6:40 pm). Flight duration is 1h 34m.
Billings, Billings Logan (BIL)
17:06
5:06 pm
Jan 27
 
Frontier Airlines
1h 34m
Airbus A320-100/200
Denver (DEN)
18:40
6:40 pm
Jan 27
 

2. Flights Billings - Denver, Total time: 1h 37m, United Airlines UA5256

Rating: 4.8/5
Flight time: 4.8/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight UA5256 by United Airlines serves route within United States (BIL to DEN). The flight departs Billings, Billings Logan on January 27 10:03 (10:03 am) and arrives Denver on January 27 11:40 (11:40 am). Flight duration is 1h 37m.
Billings, Billings Logan (BIL)
10:03
10:03 am
Jan 27
 
United Airlines
1h 37m
Canadair CRJ
Denver (DEN)
11:40
11:40 am
Jan 27
 

3. Flights Billings - Denver, Total time: 1h 37m, United Airlines UA4625

Rating: 4.8/5
Flight time: 4.8/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight UA4625 by United Airlines serves route within United States (BIL to DEN). The flight departs Billings, Billings Logan on January 27 10:50 (10:50 am) and arrives Denver on January 27 12:27 (12:27 pm). Flight duration is 1h 37m.
Billings, Billings Logan (BIL)
10:50
10:50 am
Jan 27
 
United Airlines
1h 37m
Embraer ERJ 145
Denver (DEN)
12:27
12:27 pm
Jan 27
 

4. Flights Billings - Denver, Total time: 1h 39m, United Airlines UA5928

Rating: 4.7/5
Flight time: 4.7/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight UA5928 by United Airlines serves route within United States (BIL to DEN). The flight departs Billings, Billings Logan on January 27 17:58 (5:58 pm) and arrives Denver on January 27 19:37 (7:37 pm). Flight duration is 1h 39m.
Billings, Billings Logan (BIL)
17:58
5:58 pm
Jan 27
 
United Airlines
1h 39m
E7W
Denver (DEN)
19:37
7:37 pm
Jan 27
 

5. Flights Billings - Denver, Total time: 1h 40m, United Airlines UA2349

Rating: 4.7/5
Flight time: 4.7/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight UA2349 by United Airlines serves route within United States (BIL to DEN). The flight departs Billings, Billings Logan on January 27 08:10 (8:10 am) and arrives Denver on January 27 09:50 (9:50 am). Flight duration is 1h 40m.
Billings, Billings Logan (BIL)
08:10
8:10 am
Jan 27
 
United Airlines
1h 40m
Boeing 737-800
Denver (DEN)
09:50
9:50 am
Jan 27
 

6. Flights Billings - Denver, Total time: 1h 41m, United Airlines UA4689

Rating: 4.6/5
Flight time: 4.6/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight UA4689 by United Airlines serves route within United States (BIL to DEN). The flight departs Billings, Billings Logan on January 27 13:10 (1:10 pm) and arrives Denver on January 27 14:51 (2:51 pm). Flight duration is 1h 41m.
Billings, Billings Logan (BIL)
13:10
1:10 pm
Jan 27
 
United Airlines
1h 41m
Embraer ERJ 145
Denver (DEN)
14:51
2:51 pm
Jan 27
 

Departure days

See also

New flights search
Origin airport
Destination airport

2011-2020, aviability.com - journey begins

Privacy Disclaimer