Flights Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta, Atlanta - Sarasota-Bradenton, Sarasota / Bradenton

Scheduled flights departing on March 29

1. Flights Atlanta - Sarasota / Bradenton, Total time: 1h 28m, Delta DL2798

Rating: 5/5
Flight time: 5/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight DL2798 by Delta serves route within United States (ATL to SRQ). The flight departs Atlanta, Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta terminal «S» on March 29 17:33 (5:33 pm) and arrives Sarasota / Bradenton, Sarasota-Bradenton on March 29 19:01 (7:01 pm). Flight duration is 1h 28m.
Atlanta, Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta (ATL)
17:33
5:33 pm
Mar 29
Terminal S
Delta
1h 28m
Boeing 737-900
Sarasota / Bradenton, Sarasota-Bradenton (SRQ)
19:01
7:01 pm
Mar 29
 

2. Flights Atlanta - Sarasota / Bradenton, Total time: 1h 28m, Delta DL2780

Rating: 5/5
Flight time: 5/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight DL2780 by Delta serves route within United States (ATL to SRQ). The flight departs Atlanta, Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta terminal «S» on March 29 08:43 (8:43 am) and arrives Sarasota / Bradenton, Sarasota-Bradenton on March 29 10:11 (10:11 am). Flight duration is 1h 28m.
Atlanta, Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta (ATL)
08:43
8:43 am
Mar 29
Terminal S
Delta
1h 28m
McDonnell Douglas MD-88
Sarasota / Bradenton, Sarasota-Bradenton (SRQ)
10:11
10:11 am
Mar 29
 

3. Flights Atlanta - Sarasota / Bradenton, Total time: 1h 29m, Delta DL2818

Rating: 4.9/5
Flight time: 4.9/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight DL2818 by Delta serves route within United States (ATL to SRQ). The flight departs Atlanta, Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta terminal «S» on March 29 13:41 (1:41 pm) and arrives Sarasota / Bradenton, Sarasota-Bradenton on March 29 15:10 (3:10 pm). Flight duration is 1h 29m.
Atlanta, Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta (ATL)
13:41
1:41 pm
Mar 29
Terminal S
Delta
1h 29m
McDonnell Douglas MD-88
Sarasota / Bradenton, Sarasota-Bradenton (SRQ)
15:10
3:10 pm
Mar 29
 

4. Flights Atlanta - Sarasota / Bradenton, Total time: 1h 29m, Delta DL1967

Rating: 4.9/5
Flight time: 4.9/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight DL1967 by Delta serves route within United States (ATL to SRQ). The flight departs Atlanta, Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta terminal «S» on March 29 20:45 (8:45 pm) and arrives Sarasota / Bradenton, Sarasota-Bradenton on March 29 22:14 (10:14 pm). Flight duration is 1h 29m.
Atlanta, Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta (ATL)
20:45
8:45 pm
Mar 29
Terminal S
Delta
1h 29m
Boeing 737-900
Sarasota / Bradenton, Sarasota-Bradenton (SRQ)
22:14
10:14 pm
Mar 29
 

5. Flights Atlanta - Sarasota / Bradenton, Total time: 1h 31m, Delta DL2838

Rating: 4.8/5
Flight time: 4.8/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight DL2838 by Delta serves route within United States (ATL to SRQ). The flight departs Atlanta, Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta terminal «S» on March 29 10:49 (10:49 am) and arrives Sarasota / Bradenton, Sarasota-Bradenton on March 29 12:20 (12:20 pm). Flight duration is 1h 31m.
Atlanta, Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta (ATL)
10:49
10:49 am
Mar 29
Terminal S
Delta
1h 31m
McDonnell Douglas MD-88
Sarasota / Bradenton, Sarasota-Bradenton (SRQ)
12:20
12:20 pm
Mar 29
 

6. Flights Atlanta - Sarasota / Bradenton, Total time: 1h 32m, Delta DL2710

Rating: 4.7/5
Flight time: 4.7/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight DL2710 by Delta serves route within United States (ATL to SRQ). The flight departs Atlanta, Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta terminal «S» on March 29 22:39 (10:39 pm) and arrives Sarasota / Bradenton, Sarasota-Bradenton on March 30 00:11 (0:11 am). Flight duration is 1h 32m.
Atlanta, Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta (ATL)
22:39
10:39 pm
Mar 29
Terminal S
Delta
1h 32m
Boeing 737-800
Sarasota / Bradenton, Sarasota-Bradenton (SRQ)
00:11
0:11 am
Mar 30
 

7. Flights Atlanta - Sarasota / Bradenton, Total time: 1h 35m, Delta DL2835

Rating: 4.6/5
Flight time: 4.6/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight DL2835 by Delta serves route within United States (ATL to SRQ). The flight departs Atlanta, Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta terminal «S» on March 29 15:13 (3:13 pm) and arrives Sarasota / Bradenton, Sarasota-Bradenton on March 29 16:48 (4:48 pm). Flight duration is 1h 35m.
Atlanta, Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta (ATL)
15:13
3:13 pm
Mar 29
Terminal S
Delta
1h 35m
McDonnell Douglas MD-88
Sarasota / Bradenton, Sarasota-Bradenton (SRQ)
16:48
4:48 pm
Mar 29
 

Departure days

See also

New flights search
Origin airport
Destination airport

2011-2020, aviability.com - journey begins

Privacy Disclaimer