Flights Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta, Atlanta - John F. Kennedy, New York City

Scheduled flights departing on November 27

1. Flights Atlanta - New York City, Total time: 2h 07m, JetBlue Airways B6920

Rating: 5/5
Flight time: 5/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight B6920 by JetBlue Airways serves route within United States (ATL to JFK). The flight departs Atlanta, Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta terminal «N» on November 27 06:50 (6:50 am) and arrives New York City, John F. Kennedy terminal «5» on November 27 08:57 (8:57 am). Flight duration is 2h 07m.
Atlanta, Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta (ATL)
06:50
6:50 am
Nov 27
Terminal N
JetBlue Airways
2h 07m
Airbus A320-100/200
New York City, John F. Kennedy (JFK)
08:57
8:57 am
Nov 27
Terminal 5

2. Flights Atlanta - New York City, Total time: 2h 09m, JetBlue Airways B61320

Rating: 4.9/5
Flight time: 4.9/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight B61320 by JetBlue Airways serves route within United States (ATL to JFK). The flight departs Atlanta, Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta terminal «N» on November 27 20:59 (8:59 pm) and arrives New York City, John F. Kennedy terminal «5» on November 27 23:08 (11:08 pm). Flight duration is 2h 09m.
Atlanta, Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta (ATL)
20:59
8:59 pm
Nov 27
Terminal N
JetBlue Airways
2h 09m
Airbus A320-100/200
New York City, John F. Kennedy (JFK)
23:08
11:08 pm
Nov 27
Terminal 5

3. Flights Atlanta - New York City, Total time: 2h 10m, JetBlue Airways B6720

Rating: 4.8/5
Flight time: 4.8/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight B6720 by JetBlue Airways serves route within United States (ATL to JFK). The flight departs Atlanta, Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta terminal «N» on November 27 16:20 (4:20 pm) and arrives New York City, John F. Kennedy terminal «5» on November 27 18:30 (6:30 pm). Flight duration is 2h 10m.
Atlanta, Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta (ATL)
16:20
4:20 pm
Nov 27
Terminal N
JetBlue Airways
2h 10m
Airbus A320-100/200
New York City, John F. Kennedy (JFK)
18:30
6:30 pm
Nov 27
Terminal 5

4. Flights Atlanta - New York City, Total time: 2h 11m, Delta DL650

Rating: 4.8/5
Flight time: 4.8/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight DL650 by Delta serves route within United States (ATL to JFK). The flight departs Atlanta, Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta terminal «S» on November 27 14:35 (2:35 pm) and arrives New York City, John F. Kennedy terminal «4» on November 27 16:46 (4:46 pm). Flight duration is 2h 11m.
Atlanta, Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta (ATL)
14:35
2:35 pm
Nov 27
Terminal S
Delta
2h 11m
Airbus A330-300
New York City, John F. Kennedy (JFK)
16:46
4:46 pm
Nov 27
Terminal 4

5. Flights Atlanta - New York City, Total time: 2h 12m, Delta DL858

Rating: 4.8/5
Flight time: 4.8/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight DL858 by Delta serves route within United States (ATL to JFK). The flight departs Atlanta, Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta terminal «S» on November 27 12:15 (12:15 pm) and arrives New York City, John F. Kennedy terminal «4» on November 27 14:27 (2:27 pm). Flight duration is 2h 12m.
Atlanta, Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta (ATL)
12:15
12:15 pm
Nov 27
Terminal S
Delta
2h 12m
Boeing 767-400
New York City, John F. Kennedy (JFK)
14:27
2:27 pm
Nov 27
Terminal 4

6. Flights Atlanta - New York City, Total time: 2h 12m, Delta DL860

Rating: 4.8/5
Flight time: 4.8/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight DL860 by Delta serves route within United States (ATL to JFK). The flight departs Atlanta, Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta terminal «S» on November 27 09:59 (9:59 am) and arrives New York City, John F. Kennedy terminal «4» on November 27 12:11 (12:11 pm). Flight duration is 2h 12m.
Atlanta, Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta (ATL)
09:59
9:59 am
Nov 27
Terminal S
Delta
2h 12m
Boeing 737-900
New York City, John F. Kennedy (JFK)
12:11
12:11 pm
Nov 27
Terminal 4

7. Flights Atlanta - New York City, Total time: 2h 13m, Delta DL517

Rating: 4.7/5
Flight time: 4.7/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight DL517 by Delta serves route within United States (ATL to JFK). The flight departs Atlanta, Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta terminal «S» on November 27 21:18 (9:18 pm) and arrives New York City, John F. Kennedy terminal «4» on November 27 23:31 (11:31 pm). Flight duration is 2h 13m.
Atlanta, Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta (ATL)
21:18
9:18 pm
Nov 27
Terminal S
Delta
2h 13m
Boeing 737-900
New York City, John F. Kennedy (JFK)
23:31
11:31 pm
Nov 27
Terminal 4

8. Flights Atlanta - New York City, Total time: 2h 14m, Delta DL1143

Rating: 4.7/5
Flight time: 4.7/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight DL1143 by Delta serves route within United States (ATL to JFK). The flight departs Atlanta, Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta terminal «S» on November 27 07:25 (7:25 am) and arrives New York City, John F. Kennedy terminal «4» on November 27 09:39 (9:39 am). Flight duration is 2h 14m.
Atlanta, Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta (ATL)
07:25
7:25 am
Nov 27
Terminal S
Delta
2h 14m
Boeing 737-800
New York City, John F. Kennedy (JFK)
09:39
9:39 am
Nov 27
Terminal 4

9. Flights Atlanta - New York City, Total time: 2h 14m, Delta DL857

Rating: 4.7/5
Flight time: 4.7/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight DL857 by Delta serves route within United States (ATL to JFK). The flight departs Atlanta, Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta terminal «S» on November 27 19:43 (7:43 pm) and arrives New York City, John F. Kennedy terminal «4» on November 27 21:57 (9:57 pm). Flight duration is 2h 14m.
Atlanta, Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta (ATL)
19:43
7:43 pm
Nov 27
Terminal S
Delta
2h 14m
Boeing 737-900
New York City, John F. Kennedy (JFK)
21:57
9:57 pm
Nov 27
Terminal 4

Departure days

See also

New flights search
Origin airport
Destination airport

2011-2021, aviability.com - journey begins

Privacy Disclaimer