Flights Antwerp, Antwerp/Deurne - Taraz

Scheduled flights departing on May 26

1. Flights Antwerp/Deurne - Palma - Moscow - Taraz, Total time: 17h 45m, Tara Air + S7 Airlines

Rating: 3.7/5
Flight time: 5/5
Air tickets: 3.7/5 - You need 2 separate tickets
Connection in PMI: 5/5
Connection in DME: 5/5
i
Journey description
International flight TB1401 by Tara Air serves route from Belgium to Spain (ANR to PMI). The flight departs Antwerp/Deurne, Antwerp on May 26 08:20 (8:20 am) and arrives Palma, Son Sant Joan on May 26 10:35 (10:35 am). Flight duration is 2h 15m.
Palma connection between flight TB1401 and S7880 is 4h 45m. Pass through passport control and customs.
International flight S7880 by S7 Airlines serves route from Spain to Russia (PMI to DME). The flight departs Palma, Son Sant Joan on May 26 15:20 (3:20 pm) and arrives Moscow, Domodedovo on May 26 20:55 (8:55 pm). Flight duration is 4h 35m.
Moscow connection between flight S7880 and S7973 is 2h 15m. Pass through passport control and customs.
International flight S7973 by S7 Airlines serves route from Russia to Kazakhstan (DME to DMB). The flight departs Moscow, Domodedovo on May 26 23:10 (11:10 pm) and arrives Taraz on May 27 06:05 (6:05 am). Flight duration is 3h 55m.
Antwerp/Deurne, Antwerp (ANR)
08:20
8:20 am
May 26
 
Tara Air
2h 15m
Embraer EMB 190
Palma, Son Sant Joan (PMI)
10:35
10:35 am
May 26
 
15:20
3:20 pm
May 26
 
Connection 4h 45m
S7 Airlines
4h 35m
Airbus A320-100/200
Moscow, Domodedovo (DME)
20:55
8:55 pm
May 26
 
23:10
11:10 pm
May 26
 
Connection 2h 15m
S7 Airlines
3h 55m
Airbus A319
Taraz (DMB)
06:05
6:05 am
May 27
 

2. Flights Antwerp/Deurne - Alicante - Moscow - Taraz, Total time: 19h 35m, Tara Air + S7 Airlines

Rating: 3.3/5
Flight time: 4.5/5
Air tickets: 3.7/5 - You need 2 separate tickets
Connection in ALC: 5/5
Connection in DME: 5/5
i
Journey description
International flight TB1101 by Tara Air serves route from Belgium to Spain (ANR to ALC). The flight departs Antwerp/Deurne, Antwerp on May 26 06:30 (6:30 am) and arrives Alicante on May 26 08:55 (8:55 am). Flight duration is 2h 25m.
Alicante connection between flight TB1101 and S7876 is 6h 20m. Pass through passport control and customs.
International flight S7876 by S7 Airlines serves route from Spain to Russia (ALC to DME). The flight departs Alicante on May 26 15:15 (3:15 pm) and arrives Moscow, Domodedovo on May 26 21:10 (9:10 pm). Flight duration is 4h 55m.
Moscow connection between flight S7876 and S7973 is 2h 00m. Pass through passport control and customs.
International flight S7973 by S7 Airlines serves route from Russia to Kazakhstan (DME to DMB). The flight departs Moscow, Domodedovo on May 26 23:10 (11:10 pm) and arrives Taraz on May 27 06:05 (6:05 am). Flight duration is 3h 55m.
Antwerp/Deurne, Antwerp (ANR)
06:30
6:30 am
May 26
 
Tara Air
2h 25m
Embraer EMB 190
Alicante (ALC)
08:55
8:55 am
May 26
 
15:15
3:15 pm
May 26
 
Connection 6h 20m
S7 Airlines
4h 55m
Airbus A321-100/200
Moscow, Domodedovo (DME)
21:10
9:10 pm
May 26
 
23:10
11:10 pm
May 26
 
Connection 2h 00m
S7 Airlines
3h 55m
Airbus A319
Taraz (DMB)
06:05
6:05 am
May 27
 

Departure days

See also

Hotels

New flights search
Origin airport
Destination airport

2011-2019, aviability.com - journey begins

Privacy Disclaimer