Flights Antwerp, Antwerp/Deurne - Alfonso Bonilla Aragon, Cali

Scheduled flights departing on August 21

1. Flights Antwerp/Deurne - Malaga - Madrid - Cali, Total time: 37h 25m, Tara Air + Air Nostrum + Avianca

Rating: 2.5/5
Flight time: 5/5
Air tickets: 2.5/5 - You need 3 separate tickets
Connection in AGP: 5/5
Connection in MAD: 5/5
i
Journey description
International flight TB1001 by Tara Air serves route from Belgium to Spain (ANR to AGP). The flight departs Antwerp/Deurne, Antwerp on August 21 13:45 (1:45 pm) and arrives Malaga, Mlaga on August 21 16:30 (4:30 pm). Flight duration is 2h 45m.
Malaga connection between flight TB1001 and YW8827 is 5h 10m. Pass through passport control and customs.
Domestic flight YW8827 by Air Nostrum serves route within Spain (AGP to MAD). The flight departs Malaga, Mlaga on August 21 21:40 (9:40 pm) and arrives Madrid, Madrid Barajas terminal «4» on August 21 23:00 (11:00 pm). Flight duration is 1h 20m.
Madrid connection between flight YW8827 and AV15 is 17h 40m. Pass through passport control and customs. Go to terminal «4S».
International flight AV15 by Avianca serves route from Spain to Colombia (MAD to CLO). The flight departs Madrid, Madrid Barajas terminal «4S» on August 22 16:40 (4:40 pm) and arrives Cali, Alfonso Bonilla Aragon on August 22 20:10 (8:10 pm). Flight duration is 10h 30m.
Antwerp/Deurne, Antwerp (ANR)
13:45
1:45 pm
Aug 21
 
Tara Air
2h 45m
Embraer EMB 190
Malaga, Mlaga (AGP)
16:30
4:30 pm
Aug 21
 
21:40
9:40 pm
Aug 21
 
Connection 5h 10m
Air Nostrum
1h 20m
CRK
Madrid, Madrid Barajas (MAD)
23:00
11:00 pm
Aug 21
Terminal 4
16:40
4:40 pm
Aug 22
Terminal 4S
Connection 17h 40m
Avianca
10h 30m
Boeing 787-8 Dreamliner
Cali, Alfonso Bonilla Aragon (CLO)
20:10
8:10 pm
Aug 22
 

2. Flights Antwerp/Deurne - Malaga - Madrid - Cali, Total time: 37h 25m, Tara Air + Air Europa + Avianca

Rating: 2.5/5
Flight time: 5/5
Air tickets: 2.5/5 - You need 3 separate tickets
Connection in AGP: 5/5
Connection in MAD: 5/5
i
Journey description
International flight TB1001 by Tara Air serves route from Belgium to Spain (ANR to AGP). The flight departs Antwerp/Deurne, Antwerp on August 21 13:45 (1:45 pm) and arrives Malaga, Mlaga on August 21 16:30 (4:30 pm). Flight duration is 2h 45m.
Malaga connection between flight TB1001 and UX5038 is 3h 25m. Pass through passport control and customs.
Domestic flight UX5038 by Air Europa serves route within Spain (AGP to MAD). The flight departs Malaga, Mlaga on August 21 19:55 (7:55 pm) and arrives Madrid, Madrid Barajas terminal «2» on August 21 21:25 (9:25 pm). Flight duration is 1h 30m.
Madrid connection between flight UX5038 and AV15 is 19h 15m. Pass through passport control and customs. Go to terminal «4S».
International flight AV15 by Avianca serves route from Spain to Colombia (MAD to CLO). The flight departs Madrid, Madrid Barajas terminal «4S» on August 22 16:40 (4:40 pm) and arrives Cali, Alfonso Bonilla Aragon on August 22 20:10 (8:10 pm). Flight duration is 10h 30m.
Antwerp/Deurne, Antwerp (ANR)
13:45
1:45 pm
Aug 21
 
Tara Air
2h 45m
Embraer EMB 190
Malaga, Mlaga (AGP)
16:30
4:30 pm
Aug 21
 
19:55
7:55 pm
Aug 21
 
Connection 3h 25m
Air Europa
1h 30m
ATR ATR 72
Madrid, Madrid Barajas (MAD)
21:25
9:25 pm
Aug 21
Terminal 2
16:40
4:40 pm
Aug 22
Terminal 4S
Connection 19h 15m
Avianca
10h 30m
Boeing 787-8 Dreamliner
Cali, Alfonso Bonilla Aragon (CLO)
20:10
8:10 pm
Aug 22
 

3. Flights Antwerp/Deurne - Malaga - Madrid - Cali, Total time: 37h 25m, Tara Air + Iberia + Avianca

Rating: 2.5/5
Flight time: 5/5
Air tickets: 2.5/5 - You need 3 separate tickets
Connection in AGP: 5/5
Connection in MAD: 5/5
i
Journey description
International flight TB1001 by Tara Air serves route from Belgium to Spain (ANR to AGP). The flight departs Antwerp/Deurne, Antwerp on August 21 13:45 (1:45 pm) and arrives Malaga, Mlaga on August 21 16:30 (4:30 pm). Flight duration is 2h 45m.
Malaga connection between flight TB1001 and IB8807 is 5h 00m. Pass through passport control and customs.
Domestic flight IB8807 by Iberia serves route within Spain (AGP to MAD). The flight departs Malaga, Mlaga on August 21 21:30 (9:30 pm) and arrives Madrid, Madrid Barajas terminal «4» on August 21 22:45 (10:45 pm). Flight duration is 1h 15m.
Madrid connection between flight IB8807 and AV15 is 17h 55m. Pass through passport control and customs. Go to terminal «4S».
International flight AV15 by Avianca serves route from Spain to Colombia (MAD to CLO). The flight departs Madrid, Madrid Barajas terminal «4S» on August 22 16:40 (4:40 pm) and arrives Cali, Alfonso Bonilla Aragon on August 22 20:10 (8:10 pm). Flight duration is 10h 30m.
Antwerp/Deurne, Antwerp (ANR)
13:45
1:45 pm
Aug 21
 
Tara Air
2h 45m
Embraer EMB 190
Malaga, Mlaga (AGP)
16:30
4:30 pm
Aug 21
 
21:30
9:30 pm
Aug 21
 
Connection 5h 00m
Iberia
1h 15m
Madrid, Madrid Barajas (MAD)
22:45
10:45 pm
Aug 21
Terminal 4
16:40
4:40 pm
Aug 22
Terminal 4S
Connection 17h 55m
Avianca
10h 30m
Boeing 787-8 Dreamliner
Cali, Alfonso Bonilla Aragon (CLO)
20:10
8:10 pm
Aug 22
 

Departure days

See also

New flights search
Origin airport
Destination airport

2011-2019, aviability.com - journey begins

Privacy Disclaimer