Flights Ted Stevens Anchorage, Anchorage - Kenai

Scheduled flights departing on September 27, 2022

1. Flights Anchorage - Kenai, Total time: 0h 30m, Era Alaska 7H142

Rating: 5/5
Flight time: 5/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight 7H142 by Era Alaska serves route within United States (ANC to ENA). The flight departs Anchorage, Ted Stevens Anchorage terminal «S» on September 27, 19:00 and arrives Kenai on September 27, 19:30. Flight duration is 0h 30m.
Anchorage, Ted Stevens Anchorage (ANC)
19:00
September 27
Terminal S
Era Alaska
0h 30m
De Havilland Canada DHC-8 Dash 8
Kenai (ENA)
19:30
September 27
 

2. Flights Anchorage - Kenai, Total time: 0h 30m, Era Alaska 7H140

Rating: 5/5
Flight time: 5/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight 7H140 by Era Alaska serves route within United States (ANC to ENA). The flight departs Anchorage, Ted Stevens Anchorage terminal «S» on September 27, 17:00 and arrives Kenai on September 27, 17:30. Flight duration is 0h 30m.
Anchorage, Ted Stevens Anchorage (ANC)
17:00
September 27
Terminal S
Era Alaska
0h 30m
De Havilland Canada DHC-8 Dash 8
Kenai (ENA)
17:30
September 27
 

3. Flights Anchorage - Kenai, Total time: 0h 30m, Era Alaska 7H130

Rating: 5/5
Flight time: 5/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight 7H130 by Era Alaska serves route within United States (ANC to ENA). The flight departs Anchorage, Ted Stevens Anchorage terminal «S» on September 27, 15:00 and arrives Kenai on September 27, 15:30. Flight duration is 0h 30m.
Anchorage, Ted Stevens Anchorage (ANC)
15:00
September 27
Terminal S
Era Alaska
0h 30m
De Havilland Canada DHC-8 Dash 8
Kenai (ENA)
15:30
September 27
 

4. Flights Anchorage - Kenai, Total time: 0h 30m, Era Alaska 7H126

Rating: 5/5
Flight time: 5/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight 7H126 by Era Alaska serves route within United States (ANC to ENA). The flight departs Anchorage, Ted Stevens Anchorage terminal «S» on September 27, 13:30 and arrives Kenai on September 27, 14:00. Flight duration is 0h 30m.
Anchorage, Ted Stevens Anchorage (ANC)
13:30
September 27
Terminal S
Era Alaska
0h 30m
De Havilland Canada DHC-8 Dash 8
Kenai (ENA)
14:00
September 27
 

5. Flights Anchorage - Kenai, Total time: 0h 30m, Era Alaska 7H124

Rating: 5/5
Flight time: 5/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight 7H124 by Era Alaska serves route within United States (ANC to ENA). The flight departs Anchorage, Ted Stevens Anchorage terminal «S» on September 27, 10:45 and arrives Kenai on September 27, 11:15. Flight duration is 0h 30m.
Anchorage, Ted Stevens Anchorage (ANC)
10:45
September 27
Terminal S
Era Alaska
0h 30m
De Havilland Canada DHC-8 Dash 8
Kenai (ENA)
11:15
September 27
 

6. Flights Anchorage - Kenai, Total time: 0h 30m, Era Alaska 7H122

Rating: 5/5
Flight time: 5/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight 7H122 by Era Alaska serves route within United States (ANC to ENA). The flight departs Anchorage, Ted Stevens Anchorage terminal «S» on September 27, 08:00 and arrives Kenai on September 27, 08:30. Flight duration is 0h 30m.
Anchorage, Ted Stevens Anchorage (ANC)
08:00
September 27
Terminal S
Era Alaska
0h 30m
De Havilland Canada DHC-8 Dash 8
Kenai (ENA)
08:30
September 27
 

7. Flights Anchorage - Kenai, Total time: 0h 30m, Era Alaska 7H120

Rating: 5/5
Flight time: 5/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight 7H120 by Era Alaska serves route within United States (ANC to ENA). The flight departs Anchorage, Ted Stevens Anchorage terminal «S» on September 27, 06:00 and arrives Kenai on September 27, 06:30. Flight duration is 0h 30m.
Anchorage, Ted Stevens Anchorage (ANC)
06:00
September 27
Terminal S
Era Alaska
0h 30m
De Havilland Canada DHC-8 Dash 8
Kenai (ENA)
06:30
September 27
 

8. Flights Anchorage - Kenai, Total time: 0h 35m, Grant Aviation GV5180

Rating: 4.2/5
Flight time: 4.2/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight GV5180 by Grant Aviation serves route within United States (ANC to ENA). The flight departs Anchorage, Ted Stevens Anchorage terminal «S» on September 27, 18:55 and arrives Kenai on September 27, 19:30. Flight duration is 0h 35m.
Anchorage, Ted Stevens Anchorage (ANC)
18:55
September 27
Terminal S
Grant Aviation
0h 35m
Cessna Cessna light aircraft
Kenai (ENA)
19:30
September 27
 

9. Flights Anchorage - Kenai, Total time: 0h 35m, Grant Aviation GV5170

Rating: 4.2/5
Flight time: 4.2/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight GV5170 by Grant Aviation serves route within United States (ANC to ENA). The flight departs Anchorage, Ted Stevens Anchorage terminal «S» on September 27, 17:30 and arrives Kenai on September 27, 18:05. Flight duration is 0h 35m.
Anchorage, Ted Stevens Anchorage (ANC)
17:30
September 27
Terminal S
Grant Aviation
0h 35m
Cessna Cessna light aircraft
Kenai (ENA)
18:05
September 27
 

10. Flights Anchorage - Kenai, Total time: 0h 35m, Grant Aviation GV5220

Rating: 4.2/5
Flight time: 4.2/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight GV5220 by Grant Aviation serves route within United States (ANC to ENA). The flight departs Anchorage, Ted Stevens Anchorage terminal «S» on September 27, 22:15 and arrives Kenai on September 27, 22:50. Flight duration is 0h 35m.
Anchorage, Ted Stevens Anchorage (ANC)
22:15
September 27
Terminal S
Grant Aviation
0h 35m
Cessna Cessna light aircraft
Kenai (ENA)
22:50
September 27
 

11. Flights Anchorage - Kenai, Total time: 0h 35m, Grant Aviation GV5160

Rating: 4.2/5
Flight time: 4.2/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight GV5160 by Grant Aviation serves route within United States (ANC to ENA). The flight departs Anchorage, Ted Stevens Anchorage terminal «S» on September 27, 16:30 and arrives Kenai on September 27, 17:05. Flight duration is 0h 35m.
Anchorage, Ted Stevens Anchorage (ANC)
16:30
September 27
Terminal S
Grant Aviation
0h 35m
Cessna Cessna light aircraft
Kenai (ENA)
17:05
September 27
 

12. Flights Anchorage - Kenai, Total time: 0h 35m, Grant Aviation GV5150

Rating: 4.2/5
Flight time: 4.2/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight GV5150 by Grant Aviation serves route within United States (ANC to ENA). The flight departs Anchorage, Ted Stevens Anchorage terminal «S» on September 27, 15:30 and arrives Kenai on September 27, 16:05. Flight duration is 0h 35m.
Anchorage, Ted Stevens Anchorage (ANC)
15:30
September 27
Terminal S
Grant Aviation
0h 35m
Cessna Cessna light aircraft
Kenai (ENA)
16:05
September 27
 

13. Flights Anchorage - Kenai, Total time: 0h 35m, Grant Aviation GV5200

Rating: 4.2/5
Flight time: 4.2/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight GV5200 by Grant Aviation serves route within United States (ANC to ENA). The flight departs Anchorage, Ted Stevens Anchorage terminal «S» on September 27, 20:30 and arrives Kenai on September 27, 21:05. Flight duration is 0h 35m.
Anchorage, Ted Stevens Anchorage (ANC)
20:30
September 27
Terminal S
Grant Aviation
0h 35m
Cessna Cessna light aircraft
Kenai (ENA)
21:05
September 27
 

14. Flights Anchorage - Kenai, Total time: 0h 35m, Grant Aviation GV5090

Rating: 4.2/5
Flight time: 4.2/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight GV5090 by Grant Aviation serves route within United States (ANC to ENA). The flight departs Anchorage, Ted Stevens Anchorage terminal «S» on September 27, 09:45 and arrives Kenai on September 27, 10:20. Flight duration is 0h 35m.
Anchorage, Ted Stevens Anchorage (ANC)
09:45
September 27
Terminal S
Grant Aviation
0h 35m
Cessna Cessna light aircraft
Kenai (ENA)
10:20
September 27
 

15. Flights Anchorage - Kenai, Total time: 0h 35m, Grant Aviation GV5140

Rating: 4.2/5
Flight time: 4.2/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight GV5140 by Grant Aviation serves route within United States (ANC to ENA). The flight departs Anchorage, Ted Stevens Anchorage terminal «S» on September 27, 14:45 and arrives Kenai on September 27, 15:20. Flight duration is 0h 35m.
Anchorage, Ted Stevens Anchorage (ANC)
14:45
September 27
Terminal S
Grant Aviation
0h 35m
Cessna Cessna light aircraft
Kenai (ENA)
15:20
September 27
 

16. Flights Anchorage - Kenai, Total time: 0h 35m, Grant Aviation GV5080

Rating: 4.2/5
Flight time: 4.2/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight GV5080 by Grant Aviation serves route within United States (ANC to ENA). The flight departs Anchorage, Ted Stevens Anchorage terminal «S» on September 27, 08:45 and arrives Kenai on September 27, 09:20. Flight duration is 0h 35m.
Anchorage, Ted Stevens Anchorage (ANC)
08:45
September 27
Terminal S
Grant Aviation
0h 35m
Cessna Cessna light aircraft
Kenai (ENA)
09:20
September 27
 

17. Flights Anchorage - Kenai, Total time: 0h 35m, Grant Aviation GV5130

Rating: 4.2/5
Flight time: 4.2/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight GV5130 by Grant Aviation serves route within United States (ANC to ENA). The flight departs Anchorage, Ted Stevens Anchorage terminal «S» on September 27, 13:45 and arrives Kenai on September 27, 14:20. Flight duration is 0h 35m.
Anchorage, Ted Stevens Anchorage (ANC)
13:45
September 27
Terminal S
Grant Aviation
0h 35m
Cessna Cessna light aircraft
Kenai (ENA)
14:20
September 27
 

18. Flights Anchorage - Kenai, Total time: 0h 35m, Grant Aviation GV5070

Rating: 4.2/5
Flight time: 4.2/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight GV5070 by Grant Aviation serves route within United States (ANC to ENA). The flight departs Anchorage, Ted Stevens Anchorage terminal «S» on September 27, 07:50 and arrives Kenai on September 27, 08:25. Flight duration is 0h 35m.
Anchorage, Ted Stevens Anchorage (ANC)
07:50
September 27
Terminal S
Grant Aviation
0h 35m
Cessna Cessna light aircraft
Kenai (ENA)
08:25
September 27
 

19. Flights Anchorage - Kenai, Total time: 0h 35m, Grant Aviation GV5120

Rating: 4.2/5
Flight time: 4.2/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight GV5120 by Grant Aviation serves route within United States (ANC to ENA). The flight departs Anchorage, Ted Stevens Anchorage terminal «S» on September 27, 12:45 and arrives Kenai on September 27, 13:20. Flight duration is 0h 35m.
Anchorage, Ted Stevens Anchorage (ANC)
12:45
September 27
Terminal S
Grant Aviation
0h 35m
Cessna Cessna light aircraft
Kenai (ENA)
13:20
September 27
 

20. Flights Anchorage - Kenai, Total time: 0h 35m, Grant Aviation GV5110

Rating: 4.2/5
Flight time: 4.2/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight GV5110 by Grant Aviation serves route within United States (ANC to ENA). The flight departs Anchorage, Ted Stevens Anchorage terminal «S» on September 27, 11:45 and arrives Kenai on September 27, 12:20. Flight duration is 0h 35m.
Anchorage, Ted Stevens Anchorage (ANC)
11:45
September 27
Terminal S
Grant Aviation
0h 35m
Cessna Cessna light aircraft
Kenai (ENA)
12:20
September 27
 

21. Flights Anchorage - Kenai, Total time: 0h 35m, Grant Aviation GV5050

Rating: 4.2/5
Flight time: 4.2/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight GV5050 by Grant Aviation serves route within United States (ANC to ENA). The flight departs Anchorage, Ted Stevens Anchorage terminal «S» on September 27, 05:45 and arrives Kenai on September 27, 06:20. Flight duration is 0h 35m.
Anchorage, Ted Stevens Anchorage (ANC)
05:45
September 27
Terminal S
Grant Aviation
0h 35m
Cessna Cessna light aircraft
Kenai (ENA)
06:20
September 27
 

22. Flights Anchorage - Kenai, Total time: 0h 35m, Grant Aviation GV5100

Rating: 4.2/5
Flight time: 4.2/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight GV5100 by Grant Aviation serves route within United States (ANC to ENA). The flight departs Anchorage, Ted Stevens Anchorage terminal «S» on September 27, 10:45 and arrives Kenai on September 27, 11:20. Flight duration is 0h 35m.
Anchorage, Ted Stevens Anchorage (ANC)
10:45
September 27
Terminal S
Grant Aviation
0h 35m
Cessna Cessna light aircraft
Kenai (ENA)
11:20
September 27
 

Departure days

See also

New flights search
Origin airport
Destination airport

2011-2022, aviability.com - journey begins

Privacy Disclaimer