Flights Arcata, Arcata / Eureka - San Francisco

Scheduled flights departing on April 10

1. Flights Arcata / Eureka - San Francisco, Total time: 1h 10m, United Airlines UA5349

Rating: 5/5
Flight time: 5/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight UA5349 by United Airlines serves route within United States (ACV to SFO). The flight departs Arcata / Eureka, Arcata on April 10 11:19 (11:19 am) and arrives San Francisco terminal «3» on April 10 12:29 (12:29 pm). Flight duration is 1h 10m.
Arcata / Eureka, Arcata (ACV)
11:19
11:19 am
Apr 10
 
United Airlines
1h 10m
Canadair CRJ
San Francisco (SFO)
12:29
12:29 pm
Apr 10
Terminal 3

2. Flights Arcata / Eureka - San Francisco, Total time: 1h 12m, United Airlines UA5214

Rating: 4.8/5
Flight time: 4.8/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight UA5214 by United Airlines serves route within United States (ACV to SFO). The flight departs Arcata / Eureka, Arcata on April 10 15:04 (3:04 pm) and arrives San Francisco terminal «3» on April 10 16:16 (4:16 pm). Flight duration is 1h 12m.
Arcata / Eureka, Arcata (ACV)
15:04
3:04 pm
Apr 10
 
United Airlines
1h 12m
Canadair CRJ
San Francisco (SFO)
16:16
4:16 pm
Apr 10
Terminal 3

3. Flights Arcata / Eureka - San Francisco, Total time: 1h 13m, United Airlines UA5276

Rating: 4.7/5
Flight time: 4.7/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight UA5276 by United Airlines serves route within United States (ACV to SFO). The flight departs Arcata / Eureka, Arcata on April 10 06:19 (6:19 am) and arrives San Francisco terminal «3» on April 10 07:32 (7:32 am). Flight duration is 1h 13m.
Arcata / Eureka, Arcata (ACV)
06:19
6:19 am
Apr 10
 
United Airlines
1h 13m
Canadair CRJ
San Francisco (SFO)
07:32
7:32 am
Apr 10
Terminal 3

Departure days

See also

New flights search
Origin airport
Destination airport

2011-2020, aviability.com - journey begins

Privacy Disclaimer