Southwest Airlines flight WN5187

Schedule for October 28

1. Ontario - Oakland (ONT-OAK)

Domestic flight WN5187 by Southwest Airlines serves route within United States (ONT to OAK). The flight departs Ontario terminal «4» on October 28 06:55 (6:55 am) and arrives Oakland, Metropolitan Oakland terminal «2» on October 28 08:15 (8:15 am). Flight duration is 1h 20m.
WN 5187
Southwest Airlines
Departure
Arrival
06:55 / 6:55 am
08:15 / 8:15 am
October 28, Sunday
October 28, Sunday
Terminal 4
Terminal 2
Ontario (ONT)
Metropolitan Oakland (OAK)
United States
Oakland, United States
Flight duration: 1h 20m
Boeing 737-700 (winglets)

Alternative and return flights

2. Oakland - Albuquerque (OAK-ABQ)

Domestic flight WN5187 by Southwest Airlines serves route within United States (OAK to ABQ). The flight departs Oakland, Metropolitan Oakland terminal «2» on October 28 08:55 (8:55 am) and arrives Albuquerque, Albuquerque Sunport on October 28 12:10 (12:10 pm). Flight duration is 2h 15m.
WN 5187
Southwest Airlines
Departure
Arrival
08:55 / 8:55 am
12:10 / 12:10 pm
October 28, Sunday
October 28, Sunday
Terminal 2
 
Metropolitan Oakland (OAK)
Albuquerque Sunport (ABQ)
Oakland, United States
Albuquerque, United States
Flight duration: 2h 15m
Boeing 737-700 (winglets)

Alternative and return flights

3. Albuquerque - Austin (ABQ-AUS)

Domestic flight WN5187 by Southwest Airlines serves route within United States (ABQ to AUS). The flight departs Albuquerque, Albuquerque Sunport on October 28 12:40 (12:40 pm) and arrives Austin, Austin-Bergstrom on October 28 15:25 (3:25 pm). Flight duration is 1h 45m.
WN 5187
Southwest Airlines
Departure
Arrival
12:40 / 12:40 pm
15:25 / 3:25 pm
October 28, Sunday
October 28, Sunday
Albuquerque Sunport (ABQ)
Austin-Bergstrom (AUS)
Albuquerque, United States
Austin, United States
Flight duration: 1h 45m
Boeing 737-700 (winglets)

Alternative and return flights

4. Austin - Dallas (AUS-DAL)

Domestic flight WN5187 by Southwest Airlines serves route within United States (AUS to DAL). The flight departs Austin, Austin-Bergstrom on October 28 16:05 (4:05 pm) and arrives Dallas, Dallas Love Field terminal «1» on October 28 17:05 (5:05 pm). Flight duration is 1h 00m.
WN 5187
Southwest Airlines
Departure
Arrival
16:05 / 4:05 pm
17:05 / 5:05 pm
October 28, Sunday
October 28, Sunday
 
Terminal 1
Austin-Bergstrom (AUS)
Dallas Love Field (DAL)
Austin, United States
Dallas, United States
Flight duration: 1h 00m
Boeing 737-700 (winglets)

Alternative and return flights

5. Dallas - Chicago (DAL-MDW)

Domestic flight WN5187 by Southwest Airlines serves route within United States (DAL to MDW). The flight departs Dallas, Dallas Love Field terminal «1» on October 28 17:45 (5:45 pm) and arrives Chicago, Chicago Midway on October 28 19:55 (7:55 pm). Flight duration is 2h 10m.
WN 5187
Southwest Airlines
Departure
Arrival
17:45 / 5:45 pm
19:55 / 7:55 pm
October 28, Sunday
October 28, Sunday
Terminal 1
 
Dallas Love Field (DAL)
Chicago Midway (MDW)
Dallas, United States
Chicago, United States
Flight duration: 2h 10m
Boeing 737-700 (winglets)

Alternative and return flights

Flight departure days

See also

New search by flight number
Flight number
Search alternative directions
Origin airport
Destination airport

2011-2018, aviability.com - journey begins

Privacy Disclaimer