Southwest Airlines flight WN5175

Schedule for October 27

1. Santa Ana - Sacramento (SNA-SMF)

Domestic flight WN5175 by Southwest Airlines serves route within United States (SNA to SMF). The flight departs Santa Ana, John Wayne - Orange on October 27 07:40 (7:40 am) and arrives Sacramento terminal «B» on October 27 09:05 (9:05 am). Flight duration is 1h 25m.
WN 5175
Southwest Airlines
Departure
Arrival
07:40 / 7:40 am
09:05 / 9:05 am
October 27, Saturday
October 27, Saturday
 
Terminal B
John Wayne - Orange (SNA)
Sacramento (SMF)
Santa Ana, United States
United States
Flight duration: 1h 25m
Boeing 737-700 (winglets)

Alternative and return flights

2. Sacramento - Las Vegas (SMF-LAS)

Domestic flight WN5175 by Southwest Airlines serves route within United States (SMF to LAS). The flight departs Sacramento terminal «B» on October 27 09:35 (9:35 am) and arrives Las Vegas, McCarran terminal «1» on October 27 10:55 (10:55 am). Flight duration is 1h 20m.
WN 5175
Southwest Airlines
Departure
Arrival
09:35 / 9:35 am
10:55 / 10:55 am
October 27, Saturday
October 27, Saturday
Terminal B
Terminal 1
Sacramento (SMF)
McCarran (LAS)
United States
Las Vegas, United States
Flight duration: 1h 20m
Boeing 737-700 (winglets)

Alternative and return flights

3. Las Vegas - Spokane (LAS-GEG)

Domestic flight WN5175 by Southwest Airlines serves route within United States (LAS to GEG). The flight departs Las Vegas, McCarran terminal «1» on October 27 11:40 (11:40 am) and arrives Spokane on October 27 14:05 (2:05 pm). Flight duration is 2h 25m.
WN 5175
Southwest Airlines
Departure
Arrival
11:40 / 11:40 am
14:05 / 2:05 pm
October 27, Saturday
October 27, Saturday
Terminal 1
 
McCarran (LAS)
Spokane (GEG)
Las Vegas, United States
United States
Flight duration: 2h 25m
Boeing 737-700 (winglets)

Alternative and return flights

4. Spokane - Oakland (GEG-OAK)

Domestic flight WN5175 by Southwest Airlines serves route within United States (GEG to OAK). The flight departs Spokane on October 27 14:40 (2:40 pm) and arrives Oakland, Metropolitan Oakland terminal «2» on October 27 16:45 (4:45 pm). Flight duration is 2h 05m.
WN 5175
Southwest Airlines
Departure
Arrival
14:40 / 2:40 pm
16:45 / 4:45 pm
October 27, Saturday
October 27, Saturday
 
Terminal 2
Spokane (GEG)
Metropolitan Oakland (OAK)
United States
Oakland, United States
Flight duration: 2h 05m
Boeing 737-700 (winglets)

Alternative and return flights

Flight departure days

See also

New search by flight number
Flight number
Search alternative directions
Origin airport
Destination airport

2011-2018, aviability.com - journey begins

Privacy Disclaimer