Southwest Airlines flight WN4281

Schedule for June 24

1. New Orleans - Atlanta (MSY-ATL)

Domestic flight WN4281 by Southwest Airlines serves route within United States (MSY to ATL). The flight departs New Orleans, Louis Armstrong on June 24 05:30 (5:30 am) and arrives Atlanta, Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta terminal «N» on June 24 08:00 (8:00 am). Flight duration is 1h 30m.
WN 4281
Southwest Airlines
Departure
Arrival
05:30 / 5:30 am
08:00 / 8:00 am
June 24, Sunday
June 24, Sunday
 
Terminal N
Louis Armstrong (MSY)
Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta (ATL)
New Orleans, United States
Atlanta, United States
Flight duration: 1h 30m
Boeing 737-700 (winglets)

Alternative and return flights

2. Atlanta - Columbus (ATL-CMH)

Domestic flight WN4281 by Southwest Airlines serves route within United States (ATL to CMH). The flight departs Atlanta, Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta terminal «N» on June 24 08:45 (8:45 am) and arrives Columbus, Port Columbus on June 24 10:20 (10:20 am). Flight duration is 1h 35m.
WN 4281
Southwest Airlines
Departure
Arrival
08:45 / 8:45 am
10:20 / 10:20 am
June 24, Sunday
June 24, Sunday
Terminal N
 
Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta (ATL)
Port Columbus (CMH)
Atlanta, United States
Columbus, United States
Flight duration: 1h 35m
Boeing 737-700 (winglets)

Alternative and return flights

3. Columbus - Saint Louis (CMH-STL)

Domestic flight WN4281 by Southwest Airlines serves route within United States (CMH to STL). The flight departs Columbus, Port Columbus on June 24 10:50 (10:50 am) and arrives Saint Louis, Lambert-Saint Louis terminal «2» on June 24 11:15 (11:15 am). Flight duration is 1h 25m.
WN 4281
Southwest Airlines
Departure
Arrival
10:50 / 10:50 am
11:15 / 11:15 am
June 24, Sunday
June 24, Sunday
 
Terminal 2
Port Columbus (CMH)
Lambert-Saint Louis (STL)
Columbus, United States
Saint Louis, United States
Flight duration: 1h 25m
Boeing 737-700 (winglets)

Alternative and return flights

4. Saint Louis - Des Moines (STL-DSM)

Domestic flight WN4281 by Southwest Airlines serves route within United States (STL to DSM). The flight departs Saint Louis, Lambert-Saint Louis terminal «2» on June 24 12:05 (12:05 pm) and arrives Des Moines on June 24 13:05 (1:05 pm). Flight duration is 1h 00m.
WN 4281
Southwest Airlines
Departure
Arrival
12:05 / 12:05 pm
13:05 / 1:05 pm
June 24, Sunday
June 24, Sunday
Terminal 2
 
Lambert-Saint Louis (STL)
Des Moines (DSM)
Saint Louis, United States
United States
Flight duration: 1h 00m
Boeing 737-700 (winglets)

Alternative and return flights

5. Des Moines - Las Vegas (DSM-LAS)

Domestic flight WN4281 by Southwest Airlines serves route within United States (DSM to LAS). The flight departs Des Moines on June 24 13:40 (1:40 pm) and arrives Las Vegas, McCarran terminal «1» on June 24 14:45 (2:45 pm). Flight duration is 3h 05m.
WN 4281
Southwest Airlines
Departure
Arrival
13:40 / 1:40 pm
14:45 / 2:45 pm
June 24, Sunday
June 24, Sunday
 
Terminal 1
Des Moines (DSM)
McCarran (LAS)
United States
Las Vegas, United States
Flight duration: 3h 05m
Boeing 737-700 (winglets)

Alternative and return flights

6. Las Vegas - San Jose (LAS-SJC)

Domestic flight WN4281 by Southwest Airlines serves route within United States (LAS to SJC). The flight departs Las Vegas, McCarran terminal «1» on June 24 15:20 (3:20 pm) and arrives San Jose, Norman Y. Mineta terminal «B» on June 24 16:45 (4:45 pm). Flight duration is 1h 25m.
WN 4281
Southwest Airlines
Departure
Arrival
15:20 / 3:20 pm
16:45 / 4:45 pm
June 24, Sunday
June 24, Sunday
Terminal 1
Terminal B
McCarran (LAS)
Norman Y. Mineta (SJC)
Las Vegas, United States
San Jose, United States
Flight duration: 1h 25m
Boeing 737-700 (winglets)

Alternative and return flights

7. San Jose - Burbank (SJC-BUR)

Domestic flight WN4281 by Southwest Airlines serves route within United States (SJC to BUR). The flight departs San Jose, Norman Y. Mineta terminal «B» on June 24 17:20 (5:20 pm) and arrives Burbank, Bob Hope on June 24 18:20 (6:20 pm). Flight duration is 1h 00m.
WN 4281
Southwest Airlines
Departure
Arrival
17:20 / 5:20 pm
18:20 / 6:20 pm
June 24, Sunday
June 24, Sunday
Terminal B
 
Norman Y. Mineta (SJC)
Bob Hope (BUR)
San Jose, United States
Burbank, United States
Flight duration: 1h 00m
Boeing 737-700 (winglets)

Alternative and return flights

Flight departure days

See also

New search by flight number
Flight number
Search alternative directions
Origin airport
Destination airport

2011-2018, aviability.com - journey begins

Privacy Disclaimer