Invest Avia flight IN662

Schedule for February 29

1. Surabaya - Denpasar (SUB-DPS)

Domestic flight IN662 by Invest Avia serves route within Indonesia (SUB to DPS). The flight departs Surabaya, Juanda on February 29 07:55 (7:55 am) and arrives Denpasar, Ngurah Rai terminal «D» on February 29 09:55 (9:55 am). Flight duration is 1h 00m.
IN 662
Invest Avia
Departure
Arrival
07:55 / 7:55 am
09:55 / 9:55 am
February 29, Saturday
February 29, Saturday
 
Terminal D
Juanda (SUB)
Ngurah Rai (DPS)
Surabaya, Indonesia
Denpasar, Indonesia
Flight duration: 1h 00m
Boeing 737-500

Alternative and return flights

2. Denpasar - Waingapu (DPS-WGP)

Domestic flight IN662 by Invest Avia serves route within Indonesia (DPS to WGP). The flight departs Denpasar, Ngurah Rai terminal «D» on February 29 10:40 (10:40 am) and arrives Waingapu on February 29 12:00 (12:00 pm). Flight duration is 1h 20m.
IN 662
Invest Avia
Departure
Arrival
10:40 / 10:40 am
12:00 / 12:00 pm
February 29, Saturday
February 29, Saturday
Terminal D
 
Ngurah Rai (DPS)
Waingapu (WGP)
Denpasar, Indonesia
Indonesia
Flight duration: 1h 20m
Boeing 737-500

Alternative and return flights

Hotels

3. Waingapu - Kupang (WGP-KOE)

Domestic flight IN662 by Invest Avia serves route within Indonesia (WGP to KOE). The flight departs Waingapu on February 29 12:35 (12:35 pm) and arrives Kupang, El Tari on February 29 13:20 (1:20 pm). Flight duration is 0h 45m.
IN 662
Invest Avia
Departure
Arrival
12:35 / 12:35 pm
13:20 / 1:20 pm
February 29, Saturday
February 29, Saturday
Waingapu (WGP)
El Tari (KOE)
Indonesia
Kupang, Indonesia
Flight duration: 0h 45m
Boeing 737-500

Alternative and return flights

Hotels

Flight departure days

See also

New search by flight number
Flight number
Search alternative directions
Origin airport
Destination airport

2011-2020, aviability.com - journey begins

Privacy Disclaimer