Delta flight DL4095 schedule

Flight schedule & details, February 22

1. Flight DL4095: Covington - Charlotte, CVG - CLT, 1h 23m

Domestic flight DL4095 by Delta serves route within United States (CVG to CLT). The flight departs Covington, Cincinnati/Northern Kentucky terminal «3» on February 22 07:00 (7:00 am) and arrives Charlotte, Charlotte/Douglas on February 22 08:23 (8:23 am). Flight duration is 1h 23m.
DL 4095
Delta
Departure
Arrival
07:00 / 7:00 am
08:23 / 8:23 am
February 22, Thursday
February 22, Thursday
Terminal 3
 
Cincinnati/Northern Kentucky (CVG)
Charlotte/Douglas (CLT)
Covington, United States
Charlotte, United States
Flight duration: 1h 23m
Canadair CRJ

Alternative and return flights

Hotels, Resorts, Apartments, Hostels, Inns

2. Flight DL4095: Charlotte - Covington, CLT - CVG, 1h 31m

Domestic flight DL4095 by Delta serves route within United States (CLT to CVG). The flight departs Charlotte, Charlotte/Douglas on February 22 08:50 (8:50 am) and arrives Covington, Cincinnati/Northern Kentucky terminal «3» on February 22 10:21 (10:21 am). Flight duration is 1h 31m.
DL 4095
Delta
Departure
Arrival
08:50 / 8:50 am
10:21 / 10:21 am
February 22, Thursday
February 22, Thursday
 
Terminal 3
Charlotte/Douglas (CLT)
Cincinnati/Northern Kentucky (CVG)
Charlotte, United States
Covington, United States
Flight duration: 1h 31m
Canadair CRJ

Alternative and return flights

Hotels, Resorts, Apartments, Hostels, Inns

3. Flight DL4095: Minneapolis - Appleton, MSP - ATW, 1h 12m

Domestic flight DL4095 by Delta serves route within United States (MSP to ATW). The flight departs Minneapolis, Minneapolis-St. Paul terminal «1» on February 22 15:35 (3:35 pm) and arrives Appleton, Outagamie on February 22 16:47 (4:47 pm). Flight duration is 1h 12m.
DL 4095
Delta
Departure
Arrival
15:35 / 3:35 pm
16:47 / 4:47 pm
February 22, Thursday
February 22, Thursday
Terminal 1
 
Minneapolis-St. Paul (MSP)
Outagamie (ATW)
Minneapolis, United States
Appleton, United States
Flight duration: 1h 12m
Canadair CRJ

Codeshare flights

Alternative and return flights

Hotels, Resorts, Apartments, Hostels, Inns

4. Flight DL4095: Appleton - Minneapolis, ATW - MSP, 1h 09m

Domestic flight DL4095 by Delta serves route within United States (ATW to MSP). The flight departs Appleton, Outagamie on February 22 17:14 (5:14 pm) and arrives Minneapolis, Minneapolis-St. Paul terminal «1» on February 22 18:23 (6:23 pm). Flight duration is 1h 09m.
DL 4095
Delta
Departure
Arrival
17:14 / 5:14 pm
18:23 / 6:23 pm
February 22, Thursday
February 22, Thursday
 
Terminal 1
Outagamie (ATW)
Minneapolis-St. Paul (MSP)
Appleton, United States
Minneapolis, United States
Flight duration: 1h 09m
Canadair CRJ

Codeshare flights

Alternative and return flights

Hotels, Resorts, Apartments, Hostels, Inns

Flight departure days

Check flight ticket price and book the flight Covington - Charlotte

See also

New search by flight number
Flight number
Search alternative directions
Origin airport
Destination airport

2011-2018, aviability.com - your journey begins

Privacy Disclaimer