Delta flight DL4053 schedule

Flight schedule & details, February 21

1. Flight DL4053: New York City - Boston, JFK - BOS, 1h 19m

Domestic flight DL4053 by Delta serves route within United States (JFK to BOS). The flight departs New York City, John F. Kennedy terminal «4» on February 21 11:25 (11:25 am) and arrives Boston, Gen. Edward Lawrence Logan terminal «A» on February 21 12:44 (12:44 pm). Flight duration is 1h 19m.
DL 4053
Delta
Departure
Arrival
11:25 / 11:25 am
12:44 / 12:44 pm
February 21, Wednesday
February 21, Wednesday
Terminal 4
Terminal A
John F. Kennedy (JFK)
Gen. Edward Lawrence Logan (BOS)
New York City, United States
Boston, United States
Flight duration: 1h 19m
Canadair CRJ 900

Codeshare flights

Alternative and return flights

Hotels, Resorts, Apartments, Hostels, Inns

2. Flight DL4053: New York City - Norfolk, JFK - ORF, 1h 34m

Domestic flight DL4053 by Delta serves route within United States (JFK to ORF). The flight departs New York City, John F. Kennedy terminal «4» on February 21 14:57 (2:57 pm) and arrives Norfolk on February 21 16:31 (4:31 pm). Flight duration is 1h 34m.
DL 4053
Delta
Departure
Arrival
14:57 / 2:57 pm
16:31 / 4:31 pm
February 21, Wednesday
February 21, Wednesday
Terminal 4
 
John F. Kennedy (JFK)
Norfolk (ORF)
New York City, United States
United States
Flight duration: 1h 34m
Canadair CRJ

Codeshare flights

Alternative and return flights

Hotels, Resorts, Apartments, Hostels, Inns

3. Flight DL4053: New York City - Dayton, LGA - DAY, 2h 14m

Domestic flight DL4053 by Delta serves route within United States (LGA to DAY). The flight departs New York City, LaGuardia terminal «D» on February 21 19:55 (7:55 pm) and arrives Dayton, James M. Cox Dayton on February 21 22:09 (10:09 pm). Flight duration is 2h 14m.
DL 4053
Delta
Departure
Arrival
19:55 / 7:55 pm
22:09 / 10:09 pm
February 21, Wednesday
February 21, Wednesday
Terminal D
 
LaGuardia (LGA)
James M. Cox Dayton (DAY)
New York City, United States
Dayton, United States
Flight duration: 2h 14m
Canadair CRJ

Alternative and return flights

Hotels, Resorts, Apartments, Hostels, Inns

Flight departure days

Check flight ticket price and book the flight New York City - Boston

See also

New search by flight number
Flight number
Search alternative directions
Origin airport
Destination airport

2011-2018, aviability.com - your journey begins

Privacy Disclaimer