AccesRail flight 9B759

Schedule for January 24

1. Nottingham - Leicester (ZGB-QEW)

Domestic flight 9B759 by AccesRail serves route within United Kingdom (ZGB to QEW). The flight departs Nottingham, Bus Station on January 24 08:00 (8:00 am) and arrives Leicester, Railway station on January 24 08:45 (8:45 am). Flight duration is 0h 45m.
9B 759
AccesRail
Departure
Arrival
08:00 / 8:00 am
08:45 / 8:45 am
January 24, Monday
January 24, Monday
Bus Station (ZGB)
Railway station (QEW)
Nottingham, United Kingdom
Leicester, United Kingdom
Flight duration: 0h 45m

Alternative and return flights

2. Leicester - Milton Keynes (QEW-KYN)

Domestic flight 9B759 by AccesRail serves route within United Kingdom (QEW to KYN). The flight departs Leicester, Railway station on January 24 08:55 (8:55 am) and arrives Milton Keynes, Railway Station on January 24 10:05 (10:05 am). Flight duration is 1h 10m.
9B 759
AccesRail
Departure
Arrival
08:55 / 8:55 am
10:05 / 10:05 am
January 24, Monday
January 24, Monday
Railway station (QEW)
Railway Station (KYN)
Leicester, United Kingdom
Milton Keynes, United Kingdom
Flight duration: 1h 10m

Alternative and return flights

3. Milton Keynes - London (KYN-LTN)

Domestic flight 9B759 by AccesRail serves route within United Kingdom (KYN to LTN). The flight departs Milton Keynes, Railway Station on January 24 10:10 (10:10 am) and arrives London, Luton on January 24 10:45 (10:45 am). Flight duration is 0h 35m.
9B 759
AccesRail
Departure
Arrival
10:10 / 10:10 am
10:45 / 10:45 am
January 24, Monday
January 24, Monday
Railway Station (KYN)
Luton (LTN)
Milton Keynes, United Kingdom
London, United Kingdom
Flight duration: 0h 35m

Alternative and return flights

4. London - London (LTN-LHR)

Domestic flight 9B759 by AccesRail serves route within United Kingdom (LTN to LHR). The flight departs London, Luton on January 24 10:50 (10:50 am) and arrives London, Heathrow on January 24 11:40 (11:40 am). Flight duration is 0h 50m.
9B 759
AccesRail
Departure
Arrival
10:50 / 10:50 am
11:40 / 11:40 am
January 24, Monday
January 24, Monday
Luton (LTN)
Heathrow (LHR)
London, United Kingdom
London, United Kingdom
Flight duration: 0h 50m

Alternative and return flights

Flight departure days

See also

New search by flight number
Flight number
Search alternative directions
Origin airport
Destination airport

2011-2022, aviability.com - journey begins

Privacy Disclaimer