AccesRail flight 9B493

Schedule for January 24

1. London - London (LHR-LTN)

Domestic flight 9B493 by AccesRail serves route within United Kingdom (LHR to LTN). The flight departs London, Heathrow on January 24 13:25 (1:25 pm) and arrives London, Luton on January 24 14:35 (2:35 pm). Flight duration is 1h 10m.
9B 493
AccesRail
Departure
Arrival
13:25 / 1:25 pm
14:35 / 2:35 pm
January 24, Monday
January 24, Monday
Heathrow (LHR)
Luton (LTN)
London, United Kingdom
London, United Kingdom
Flight duration: 1h 10m

Alternative and return flights

2. London - Milton Keynes (LTN-KYN)

Domestic flight 9B493 by AccesRail serves route within United Kingdom (LTN to KYN). The flight departs London, Luton on January 24 14:45 (2:45 pm) and arrives Milton Keynes, Railway Station on January 24 15:25 (3:25 pm). Flight duration is 0h 40m.
9B 493
AccesRail
Departure
Arrival
14:45 / 2:45 pm
15:25 / 3:25 pm
January 24, Monday
January 24, Monday
Luton (LTN)
Railway Station (KYN)
London, United Kingdom
Milton Keynes, United Kingdom
Flight duration: 0h 40m

Alternative and return flights

3. Milton Keynes - Coventry (KYN-CVT)

Domestic flight 9B493 by AccesRail serves route within United Kingdom (KYN to CVT). The flight departs Milton Keynes, Railway Station on January 24 15:26 (3:26 pm) and arrives Coventry on January 24 17:05 (5:05 pm). Flight duration is 1h 39m.
9B 493
AccesRail
Departure
Arrival
15:26 / 3:26 pm
17:05 / 5:05 pm
January 24, Monday
January 24, Monday
Railway Station (KYN)
Coventry (CVT)
Milton Keynes, United Kingdom
United Kingdom
Flight duration: 1h 39m

Alternative and return flights

4. Coventry - Solihull (CVT-BHX)

Domestic flight 9B493 by AccesRail serves route within United Kingdom (CVT to BHX). The flight departs Coventry on January 24 17:06 (5:06 pm) and arrives Solihull, Birmingham on January 24 18:00 (6:00 pm). Flight duration is 0h 54m.
9B 493
AccesRail
Departure
Arrival
17:06 / 5:06 pm
18:00 / 6:00 pm
January 24, Monday
January 24, Monday
Coventry (CVT)
Birmingham (BHX)
United Kingdom
Solihull, United Kingdom
Flight duration: 0h 54m

Alternative and return flights

Flight departure days

See also

New search by flight number
Flight number
Search alternative directions
Origin airport
Destination airport

2011-2022, aviability.com - journey begins

Privacy Disclaimer