Era Alaska flight 7H100

Schedule for August 6

1. Anchorage - Cold Bay (ANC-CDB)

Domestic flight 7H100 by Era Alaska serves route within United States (ANC to CDB). The flight departs Anchorage, Ted Stevens Anchorage terminal «S» on August 6 10:15 (10:15 am) and arrives Cold Bay on August 6 12:45 (12:45 pm). Flight duration is 2h 30m.
7H 100
Era Alaska
Departure
Arrival
10:15 / 10:15 am
12:45 / 12:45 pm
August 6, Friday
August 6, Friday
Terminal S
 
Ted Stevens Anchorage (ANC)
Cold Bay (CDB)
Anchorage, United States
United States
Flight duration: 2h 30m
De Havilland Canada DHC-8 Dash 8

Alternative and return flights

2. Cold Bay - Sand Point (CDB-SDP)

Domestic flight 7H100 by Era Alaska serves route within United States (CDB to SDP). The flight departs Cold Bay on August 6 13:15 (1:15 pm) and arrives Sand Point on August 6 14:00 (2:00 pm). Flight duration is 0h 45m.
7H 100
Era Alaska
Departure
Arrival
13:15 / 1:15 pm
14:00 / 2:00 pm
August 6, Friday
August 6, Friday
Cold Bay (CDB)
Sand Point (SDP)
United States
United States
Flight duration: 0h 45m
De Havilland Canada DHC-8 Dash 8

Alternative and return flights

3. Sand Point - Anchorage (SDP-ANC)

Domestic flight 7H100 by Era Alaska serves route within United States (SDP to ANC). The flight departs Sand Point on August 6 14:45 (2:45 pm) and arrives Anchorage, Ted Stevens Anchorage terminal «S» on August 6 17:00 (5:00 pm). Flight duration is 2h 15m.
7H 100
Era Alaska
Departure
Arrival
14:45 / 2:45 pm
17:00 / 5:00 pm
August 6, Friday
August 6, Friday
 
Terminal S
Sand Point (SDP)
Ted Stevens Anchorage (ANC)
United States
Anchorage, United States
Flight duration: 2h 15m
De Havilland Canada DHC-8 Dash 8

Alternative and return flights

Flight departure days

See also

New search by flight number
Flight number
Search alternative directions
Origin airport
Destination airport

2011-2021, aviability.com - journey begins

Privacy Disclaimer