Flights Yanbu - Netaji Subhash Chandra Bose, Kolkata

Departure days

Flight options, April 25

1. Flights Yanbu - Riyadh - Hyderabad - Kolkata, Total time: 13h 15m, Saudi Arabian Airlines + Air India

Yanbu (YNB)
20:55
8:55 pm
Apr 25
 
Saudi Arabian Airlines
1h 35m
Riyadh, King Khalid (RUH)
22:30
10:30 pm
Apr 25
Terminal 3
00:50
0:50 am
Apr 26
Terminal 2
Connection 2h 20m
Saudi Arabian Airlines
4h 25m
Hyderabad (HYD)
07:45
7:45 am
Apr 26
 
10:35
10:35 am
Apr 26
 
Connection 2h 50m
Air India
2h 05m
Kolkata, Netaji Subhash Chandra Bose (CCU)
12:40
12:40 pm
Apr 26
Terminal 2

2. Flights Yanbu - Riyadh - Dubai - Kolkata, Total time: 14h 35m, Saudi Arabian Airlines + Nas Air + Emirates

Yanbu (YNB)
15:15
3:15 pm
Apr 25
 
Saudi Arabian Airlines
1h 35m
Riyadh, King Khalid (RUH)
16:50
4:50 pm
Apr 25
Terminal 3
19:20
7:20 pm
Apr 25
Terminal 2
Connection 2h 30m
Nas Air
1h 55m
Dubai (DXB)
22:15
10:15 pm
Apr 25
Terminal 1
02:05
2:05 am
Apr 26
Terminal 3
Connection 3h 50m
Emirates
4h 45m
Kolkata, Netaji Subhash Chandra Bose (CCU)
08:20
8:20 am
Apr 26
 

3. Flights Yanbu - Riyadh - Hyderabad - Kolkata, Total time: 14h 45m, Saudi Arabian Airlines + Indigo Air

Yanbu (YNB)
20:55
8:55 pm
Apr 25
 
Saudi Arabian Airlines
1h 35m
Riyadh, King Khalid (RUH)
22:30
10:30 pm
Apr 25
Terminal 3
00:50
0:50 am
Apr 26
Terminal 2
Connection 2h 20m
Saudi Arabian Airlines
4h 25m
Hyderabad (HYD)
07:45
7:45 am
Apr 26
 
12:10
12:10 pm
Apr 26
 
Connection 4h 25m
Indigo Air
2h 00m
Kolkata, Netaji Subhash Chandra Bose (CCU)
14:10
2:10 pm
Apr 26
 

See also

New flights search
Origin airport
Destination airport

2011-2015, aviability.com - your journey begins

Privacy Disclaimer