Flight route: Tocumen, Panama City to Minneapolis-St. Paul, Minneapolis

Departure days
New flights search
Origin airport
Destination airport
Flight options

1. Flights Panama City - Cancun - Minneapolis, Total time: 8h 58m, Aeromexico

Aeromexico international flight AM7914 departs from airport Panama City, Tocumen (PTY), Panama on Saturday, 31 January at 09:46 / 9:46 am. The flight arrives to airport Cancun (CUN), Mexico on Saturday, 31 January at 11:31 / 11:31 am. Flight duration is 2h 45m.
Flights change in Cancun: Aeromexico AM7914 to Aeromexico AM5089. Connection time is 2h 04m.
Aeromexico international flight AM5089 departs from airport Cancun (CUN), Mexico on Saturday, 31 January at 13:35 / 1:35 pm. The flight arrives to airport Minneapolis, Minneapolis-St. Paul (MSP), United States on Saturday, 31 January at 17:44 / 5:44 pm. Flight duration is 4h 09m.
Panama City, Tocumen (PTY)
09:46
9:46 am
Jan 31
 
Aeromexico
2h 45m
Cancun (CUN)
11:31
11:31 am
Jan 31
 
13:35
1:35 pm
Jan 31
 
Connection 2h 04m
Aeromexico
4h 09m
Minneapolis, Minneapolis-St. Paul (MSP)
17:44
5:44 pm
Jan 31
 

2. Flights Panama City - Cancun - Minneapolis, Total time: 8h 58m, Aeromexico

Aeromexico international flight AM7904 departs from airport Panama City, Tocumen (PTY), Panama on Saturday, 31 January at 12:12 / 12:12 pm. The flight arrives to airport Cancun (CUN), Mexico on Saturday, 31 January at 13:52 / 1:52 pm. Flight duration is 2h 40m.
Flights change in Cancun: Aeromexico AM7904 to Aeromexico AM5019. Connection time is 2h 08m.
Aeromexico international flight AM5019 departs from airport Cancun (CUN), Mexico on Saturday, 31 January at 16:00 / 4:00 pm. The flight arrives to airport Minneapolis, Minneapolis-St. Paul (MSP), United States on Saturday, 31 January at 20:10 / 8:10 pm. Flight duration is 4h 10m.
Panama City, Tocumen (PTY)
12:12
12:12 pm
Jan 31
 
Aeromexico
2h 40m
Cancun (CUN)
13:52
1:52 pm
Jan 31
 
16:00
4:00 pm
Jan 31
 
Connection 2h 08m
Aeromexico
4h 10m
Minneapolis, Minneapolis-St. Paul (MSP)
20:10
8:10 pm
Jan 31
 

3. Flights Panama City - Atlanta - Minneapolis, Total time: 10h 11m, Delta

Delta international flight DL392 departs from airport Panama City, Tocumen (PTY), Panama on Saturday, 31 January at 08:52 / 8:52 am. The flight arrives to «Terminal I» of airport Atlanta, Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta (ATL), United States on Saturday, 31 January at 13:00 / 1:00 pm. Flight duration is 4h 08m.
Flights change in Atlanta, Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta: Delta DL392 to Delta DL1528. Connection time is 3h 20m. Terminal change from 'I' to 'S' is required.
Delta domestic flight DL1528 departs from «Terminal S» of airport Atlanta, Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta (ATL), United States on Saturday, 31 January at 16:20 / 4:20 pm. The flight arrives to «Terminal 1» of airport Minneapolis, Minneapolis-St. Paul (MSP), United States on Saturday, 31 January at 18:03 / 6:03 pm. Flight duration is 2h 43m.
Panama City, Tocumen (PTY)
08:52
8:52 am
Jan 31
 
Delta
4h 08m
Atlanta, Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta (ATL)
13:00
1:00 pm
Jan 31
Terminal I
16:20
4:20 pm
Jan 31
Terminal S
Connection 3h 20m
Delta
2h 43m
Minneapolis, Minneapolis-St. Paul (MSP)
18:03
6:03 pm
Jan 31
Terminal 1

4. Flights Panama City - Atlanta - Minneapolis, Total time: 10h 11m, KLM

KLM international flight KL6553 departs from airport Panama City, Tocumen (PTY), Panama on Saturday, 31 January at 08:52 / 8:52 am. The flight arrives to airport Atlanta, Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta (ATL), United States on Saturday, 31 January at 13:00 / 1:00 pm. Flight duration is 4h 08m.
Flights change in Atlanta, Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta: KLM KL6553 to KLM KL6343. Connection time is 3h 20m.
KLM domestic flight KL6343 departs from airport Atlanta, Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta (ATL), United States on Saturday, 31 January at 16:20 / 4:20 pm. The flight arrives to airport Minneapolis, Minneapolis-St. Paul (MSP), United States on Saturday, 31 January at 18:03 / 6:03 pm. Flight duration is 2h 43m.
Panama City, Tocumen (PTY)
08:52
8:52 am
Jan 31
 
KLM
4h 08m
Atlanta, Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta (ATL)
13:00
1:00 pm
Jan 31
 
16:20
4:20 pm
Jan 31
 
Connection 3h 20m
KLM
2h 43m
Minneapolis, Minneapolis-St. Paul (MSP)
18:03
6:03 pm
Jan 31
 

5. Flights Panama City - Atlanta - Minneapolis, Total time: 10h 11m, Air France

Air France international flight AF8697 departs from airport Panama City, Tocumen (PTY), Panama on Saturday, 31 January at 08:52 / 8:52 am. The flight arrives to airport Atlanta, Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta (ATL), United States on Saturday, 31 January at 13:00 / 1:00 pm. Flight duration is 4h 08m.
Flights change in Atlanta, Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta: Air France AF8697 to Air France AF2730. Connection time is 3h 20m.
Air France domestic flight AF2730 departs from airport Atlanta, Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta (ATL), United States on Saturday, 31 January at 16:20 / 4:20 pm. The flight arrives to airport Minneapolis, Minneapolis-St. Paul (MSP), United States on Saturday, 31 January at 18:03 / 6:03 pm. Flight duration is 2h 43m.
Panama City, Tocumen (PTY)
08:52
8:52 am
Jan 31
 
Air France
4h 08m
Atlanta, Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta (ATL)
13:00
1:00 pm
Jan 31
 
16:20
4:20 pm
Jan 31
 
Connection 3h 20m
Air France
2h 43m
Minneapolis, Minneapolis-St. Paul (MSP)
18:03
6:03 pm
Jan 31
 

6. Flights Panama City - Miami - Minneapolis, Total time: 10h 19m, American Airlines

American Airlines international flight AA982 departs from airport Panama City, Tocumen (PTY), Panama on Saturday, 31 January at 13:56 / 1:56 pm. The flight arrives to airport Miami (MIA), United States on Saturday, 31 January at 16:55 / 4:55 pm. Flight duration is 2h 59m.
Flights change in Miami: American Airlines AA982 to American Airlines AA1689. Connection time is 3h 20m.
American Airlines domestic flight AA1689 departs from airport Miami (MIA), United States on Saturday, 31 January at 20:15 / 8:15 pm. The flight arrives to «Terminal 1» of airport Minneapolis, Minneapolis-St. Paul (MSP), United States on Saturday, 31 January at 23:15 / 11:15 pm. Flight duration is 4h 00m.
Panama City, Tocumen (PTY)
13:56
1:56 pm
Jan 31
 
American Airlines
2h 59m
Miami (MIA)
16:55
4:55 pm
Jan 31
 
20:15
8:15 pm
Jan 31
 
Connection 3h 20m
American Airlines
4h 00m
Minneapolis, Minneapolis-St. Paul (MSP)
23:15
11:15 pm
Jan 31
Terminal 1

7. Flights Panama City - Cancun - Minneapolis, Total time: 10h 46m, Aeromexico

Aeromexico international flight AM7912 departs from airport Panama City, Tocumen (PTY), Panama on Saturday, 31 January at 07:58 / 7:58 am. The flight arrives to airport Cancun (CUN), Mexico on Saturday, 31 January at 09:34 / 9:34 am. Flight duration is 2h 36m.
Flights change in Cancun: Aeromexico AM7912 to Aeromexico AM5089. Connection time is 4h 01m.
Aeromexico international flight AM5089 departs from airport Cancun (CUN), Mexico on Saturday, 31 January at 13:35 / 1:35 pm. The flight arrives to airport Minneapolis, Minneapolis-St. Paul (MSP), United States on Saturday, 31 January at 17:44 / 5:44 pm. Flight duration is 4h 09m.
Panama City, Tocumen (PTY)
07:58
7:58 am
Jan 31
 
Aeromexico
2h 36m
Cancun (CUN)
09:34
9:34 am
Jan 31
 
13:35
1:35 pm
Jan 31
 
Connection 4h 01m
Aeromexico
4h 09m
Minneapolis, Minneapolis-St. Paul (MSP)
17:44
5:44 pm
Jan 31
 

8. Flights Panama City - Miami - Minneapolis, Total time: 11h 03m, American Airlines

American Airlines international flight AA960 departs from airport Panama City, Tocumen (PTY), Panama on Saturday, 31 January at 07:22 / 7:22 am. The flight arrives to airport Miami (MIA), United States on Saturday, 31 January at 10:20 / 10:20 am. Flight duration is 2h 58m.
Flights change in Miami: American Airlines AA960 to American Airlines AA1294. Connection time is 4h 10m.
American Airlines domestic flight AA1294 departs from airport Miami (MIA), United States on Saturday, 31 January at 14:30 / 2:30 pm. The flight arrives to «Terminal 1» of airport Minneapolis, Minneapolis-St. Paul (MSP), United States on Saturday, 31 January at 17:25 / 5:25 pm. Flight duration is 3h 55m.
Panama City, Tocumen (PTY)
07:22
7:22 am
Jan 31
 
American Airlines
2h 58m
Miami (MIA)
10:20
10:20 am
Jan 31
 
14:30
2:30 pm
Jan 31
 
Connection 4h 10m
American Airlines
3h 55m
Minneapolis, Minneapolis-St. Paul (MSP)
17:25
5:25 pm
Jan 31
Terminal 1

9. Flights Panama City - Cancun - Minneapolis, Total time: 11h 12m, Aeromexico

Aeromexico international flight AM7928 departs from airport Panama City, Tocumen (PTY), Panama on Saturday, 31 January at 07:32 / 7:32 am. The flight arrives to airport Cancun (CUN), Mexico on Saturday, 31 January at 09:08 / 9:08 am. Flight duration is 2h 36m.
Flights change in Cancun: Aeromexico AM7928 to Aeromexico AM5089. Connection time is 4h 27m.
Aeromexico international flight AM5089 departs from airport Cancun (CUN), Mexico on Saturday, 31 January at 13:35 / 1:35 pm. The flight arrives to airport Minneapolis, Minneapolis-St. Paul (MSP), United States on Saturday, 31 January at 17:44 / 5:44 pm. Flight duration is 4h 09m.
Panama City, Tocumen (PTY)
07:32
7:32 am
Jan 31
 
Aeromexico
2h 36m
Cancun (CUN)
09:08
9:08 am
Jan 31
 
13:35
1:35 pm
Jan 31
 
Connection 4h 27m
Aeromexico
4h 09m
Minneapolis, Minneapolis-St. Paul (MSP)
17:44
5:44 pm
Jan 31
 

10. Flights Panama City - Cancun - Minneapolis, Total time: 11h 24m, Aeromexico

Aeromexico international flight AM7914 departs from airport Panama City, Tocumen (PTY), Panama on Saturday, 31 January at 09:46 / 9:46 am. The flight arrives to airport Cancun (CUN), Mexico on Saturday, 31 January at 11:31 / 11:31 am. Flight duration is 2h 45m.
Flights change in Cancun: Aeromexico AM7914 to Aeromexico AM5019. Connection time is 4h 29m.
Aeromexico international flight AM5019 departs from airport Cancun (CUN), Mexico on Saturday, 31 January at 16:00 / 4:00 pm. The flight arrives to airport Minneapolis, Minneapolis-St. Paul (MSP), United States on Saturday, 31 January at 20:10 / 8:10 pm. Flight duration is 4h 10m.
Panama City, Tocumen (PTY)
09:46
9:46 am
Jan 31
 
Aeromexico
2h 45m
Cancun (CUN)
11:31
11:31 am
Jan 31
 
16:00
4:00 pm
Jan 31
 
Connection 4h 29m
Aeromexico
4h 10m
Minneapolis, Minneapolis-St. Paul (MSP)
20:10
8:10 pm
Jan 31
 

2011-2015, aviability.com - your flight starts here

Privacy Disclaimer