Flight route: Chicago O'Hare, Chicago to Charleston

Departure days
New flights search
Origin airport
Destination airport
Flight options

1. Flights Chicago - Charleston, Total time: 0h 00m, United Airlines UA3674

United Airlines domestic flight UA3674 departs from «Terminal 1» of airport Chicago, Chicago O'Hare (ORD), United States on Sunday, 01 February at 18:08 / 6:08 pm. The flight arrives to airport Charleston (CHS), United States on Sunday, 01 February at 21:14 / 9:14 pm. Flight duration is 2h 06m.
Chicago, Chicago O'Hare (ORD)
18:08
6:08 pm
Feb 1
Terminal 1
United Airlines
2h 06m
Charleston (CHS)
21:14
9:14 pm
Feb 1
 

2. Flights Chicago - Charleston, Total time: 0h 00m, United Airlines UA4096

United Airlines domestic flight UA4096 departs from «Terminal 1» of airport Chicago, Chicago O'Hare (ORD), United States on Sunday, 01 February at 11:18 / 11:18 am. The flight arrives to airport Charleston (CHS), United States on Sunday, 01 February at 14:30 / 2:30 pm. Flight duration is 2h 12m.
Chicago, Chicago O'Hare (ORD)
11:18
11:18 am
Feb 1
Terminal 1
United Airlines
2h 12m
Charleston (CHS)
14:30
2:30 pm
Feb 1
 

3. Flights Chicago - Charlotte - Charleston, Total time: 5h 24m, US Airways

US Airways domestic flight US1770 departs from «Terminal 3» of airport Chicago, Chicago O'Hare (ORD), United States on Sunday, 01 February at 05:50 / 5:50 am. The flight arrives to airport Charlotte, Charlotte/Douglas (CLT), United States on Sunday, 01 February at 08:51 / 8:51 am. Flight duration is 2h 01m.
Flights change in Charlotte, Charlotte/Douglas: US Airways US1770 to US Airways US5265. Connection time is 2h 28m.
US Airways domestic flight US5265 departs from airport Charlotte, Charlotte/Douglas (CLT), United States on Sunday, 01 February at 11:19 / 11:19 am. The flight arrives to airport Charleston (CHS), United States on Sunday, 01 February at 12:14 / 12:14 pm. Flight duration is 0h 55m.
Chicago, Chicago O'Hare (ORD)
05:50
5:50 am
Feb 1
Terminal 3
US Airways
2h 01m
Charlotte, Charlotte/Douglas (CLT)
08:51
8:51 am
Feb 1
 
11:19
11:19 am
Feb 1
 
Connection 2h 28m
US Airways
0h 55m
Charleston (CHS)
12:14
12:14 pm
Feb 1
 

4. Flights Chicago - Charlotte - Charleston, Total time: 5h 26m, US Airways

US Airways domestic flight US1831 departs from «Terminal 3» of airport Chicago, Chicago O'Hare (ORD), United States on Sunday, 01 February at 07:25 / 7:25 am. The flight arrives to airport Charlotte, Charlotte/Douglas (CLT), United States on Sunday, 01 February at 10:27 / 10:27 am. Flight duration is 2h 02m.
Flights change in Charlotte, Charlotte/Douglas: US Airways US1831 to US Airways US5198. Connection time is 2h 31m.
US Airways domestic flight US5198 departs from airport Charlotte, Charlotte/Douglas (CLT), United States on Sunday, 01 February at 12:58 / 12:58 pm. The flight arrives to airport Charleston (CHS), United States on Sunday, 01 February at 13:51 / 1:51 pm. Flight duration is 0h 53m.
Chicago, Chicago O'Hare (ORD)
07:25
7:25 am
Feb 1
Terminal 3
US Airways
2h 02m
Charlotte, Charlotte/Douglas (CLT)
10:27
10:27 am
Feb 1
 
12:58
12:58 pm
Feb 1
 
Connection 2h 31m
US Airways
0h 53m
Charleston (CHS)
13:51
1:51 pm
Feb 1
 

5. Flights Chicago - Charlotte - Charleston, Total time: 5h 34m, US Airways

US Airways domestic flight US5204 departs from «Terminal 3» of airport Chicago, Chicago O'Hare (ORD), United States on Sunday, 01 February at 10:39 / 10:39 am. The flight arrives to airport Charlotte, Charlotte/Douglas (CLT), United States on Sunday, 01 February at 13:31 / 1:31 pm. Flight duration is 1h 52m.
Flights change in Charlotte, Charlotte/Douglas: US Airways US5204 to US Airways US5138. Connection time is 2h 44m.
US Airways domestic flight US5138 departs from airport Charlotte, Charlotte/Douglas (CLT), United States on Sunday, 01 February at 16:15 / 4:15 pm. The flight arrives to airport Charleston (CHS), United States on Sunday, 01 February at 17:13 / 5:13 pm. Flight duration is 0h 58m.
Chicago, Chicago O'Hare (ORD)
10:39
10:39 am
Feb 1
Terminal 3
US Airways
1h 52m
Charlotte, Charlotte/Douglas (CLT)
13:31
1:31 pm
Feb 1
 
16:15
4:15 pm
Feb 1
 
Connection 2h 44m
US Airways
0h 58m
Charleston (CHS)
17:13
5:13 pm
Feb 1
 

6. Flights Chicago - Charlotte - Charleston, Total time: 5h 39m, US Airways

US Airways domestic flight US893 departs from «Terminal 3» of airport Chicago, Chicago O'Hare (ORD), United States on Sunday, 01 February at 09:00 / 9:00 am. The flight arrives to airport Charlotte, Charlotte/Douglas (CLT), United States on Sunday, 01 February at 11:59 / 11:59 am. Flight duration is 1h 59m.
Flights change in Charlotte, Charlotte/Douglas: US Airways US893 to US Airways US5268. Connection time is 2h 41m.
US Airways domestic flight US5268 departs from airport Charlotte, Charlotte/Douglas (CLT), United States on Sunday, 01 February at 14:40 / 2:40 pm. The flight arrives to airport Charleston (CHS), United States on Sunday, 01 February at 15:39 / 3:39 pm. Flight duration is 0h 59m.
Chicago, Chicago O'Hare (ORD)
09:00
9:00 am
Feb 1
Terminal 3
US Airways
1h 59m
Charlotte, Charlotte/Douglas (CLT)
11:59
11:59 am
Feb 1
 
14:40
2:40 pm
Feb 1
 
Connection 2h 41m
US Airways
0h 59m
Charleston (CHS)
15:39
3:39 pm
Feb 1
 

7. Flights Chicago - Atlanta - Charleston, Total time: 5h 40m, Air France

Air France domestic flight AF2737 departs from airport Chicago, Chicago O'Hare (ORD), United States on Sunday, 01 February at 14:00 / 2:00 pm. The flight arrives to airport Atlanta, Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta (ATL), United States on Sunday, 01 February at 17:06 / 5:06 pm. Flight duration is 2h 06m.
Flights change in Atlanta, Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta: Air France AF2737 to Air France AF9542. Connection time is 2h 25m.
Air France domestic flight AF9542 departs from airport Atlanta, Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta (ATL), United States on Sunday, 01 February at 19:31 / 7:31 pm. The flight arrives to airport Charleston (CHS), United States on Sunday, 01 February at 20:40 / 8:40 pm. Flight duration is 1h 09m.
Chicago, Chicago O'Hare (ORD)
14:00
2:00 pm
Feb 1
 
Air France
2h 06m
Atlanta, Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta (ATL)
17:06
5:06 pm
Feb 1
 
19:31
7:31 pm
Feb 1
 
Connection 2h 25m
Air France
1h 09m
Charleston (CHS)
20:40
8:40 pm
Feb 1
 

8. Flights Chicago - Atlanta - Charleston, Total time: 5h 40m, Delta

Delta domestic flight DL912 departs from «Terminal 2» of airport Chicago, Chicago O'Hare (ORD), United States on Sunday, 01 February at 14:00 / 2:00 pm. The flight arrives to «Terminal S» of airport Atlanta, Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta (ATL), United States on Sunday, 01 February at 17:06 / 5:06 pm. Flight duration is 2h 06m.
Flights change in Atlanta, Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta: Delta DL912 to Delta DL1607. Connection time is 2h 25m.
Delta domestic flight DL1607 departs from «Terminal S» of airport Atlanta, Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta (ATL), United States on Sunday, 01 February at 19:31 / 7:31 pm. The flight arrives to airport Charleston (CHS), United States on Sunday, 01 February at 20:40 / 8:40 pm. Flight duration is 1h 09m.
Chicago, Chicago O'Hare (ORD)
14:00
2:00 pm
Feb 1
Terminal 2
Delta
2h 06m
Atlanta, Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta (ATL)
17:06
5:06 pm
Feb 1
Terminal S
19:31
7:31 pm
Feb 1
Terminal S
Connection 2h 25m
Delta
1h 09m
Charleston (CHS)
20:40
8:40 pm
Feb 1
 

9. Flights Chicago - Atlanta - Charleston, Total time: 5h 40m, Virgin Atlantic Airways

Virgin Atlantic Airways domestic flight VS4563 departs from airport Chicago, Chicago O'Hare (ORD), United States on Sunday, 01 February at 14:00 / 2:00 pm. The flight arrives to airport Atlanta, Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta (ATL), United States on Sunday, 01 February at 17:06 / 5:06 pm. Flight duration is 2h 06m.
Flights change in Atlanta, Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta: Virgin Atlantic Airways VS4563 to Virgin Atlantic Airways VS5035. Connection time is 2h 25m.
Virgin Atlantic Airways domestic flight VS5035 departs from airport Atlanta, Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta (ATL), United States on Sunday, 01 February at 19:31 / 7:31 pm. The flight arrives to airport Charleston (CHS), United States on Sunday, 01 February at 20:40 / 8:40 pm. Flight duration is 1h 09m.
Chicago, Chicago O'Hare (ORD)
14:00
2:00 pm
Feb 1
 
Virgin Atlantic Airways
2h 06m
Atlanta, Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta (ATL)
17:06
5:06 pm
Feb 1
 
19:31
7:31 pm
Feb 1
 
Connection 2h 25m
Virgin Atlantic Airways
1h 09m
Charleston (CHS)
20:40
8:40 pm
Feb 1
 

10. Flights Chicago - Charlotte - Charleston, Total time: 5h 50m, US Airways

US Airways domestic flight US1799 departs from «Terminal 3» of airport Chicago, Chicago O'Hare (ORD), United States on Sunday, 01 February at 13:55 / 1:55 pm. The flight arrives to airport Charlotte, Charlotte/Douglas (CLT), United States on Sunday, 01 February at 16:49 / 4:49 pm. Flight duration is 1h 54m.
Flights change in Charlotte, Charlotte/Douglas: US Airways US1799 to US Airways US674. Connection time is 3h 01m.
US Airways domestic flight US674 departs from airport Charlotte, Charlotte/Douglas (CLT), United States on Sunday, 01 February at 19:50 / 7:50 pm. The flight arrives to airport Charleston (CHS), United States on Sunday, 01 February at 20:45 / 8:45 pm. Flight duration is 0h 55m.
Chicago, Chicago O'Hare (ORD)
13:55
1:55 pm
Feb 1
Terminal 3
US Airways
1h 54m
Charlotte, Charlotte/Douglas (CLT)
16:49
4:49 pm
Feb 1
 
19:50
7:50 pm
Feb 1
 
Connection 3h 01m
US Airways
0h 55m
Charleston (CHS)
20:45
8:45 pm
Feb 1
 

2011-2015, aviability.com - your flight starts here

Privacy Disclaimer